noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Córdoba
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Algeciras
  • F.C. Cartagena
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Izarra
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Cornellà
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 3
  • 2019/2020
Dom 17 Mayo
CD Castellón CD Castellón
-
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Dom 17 Mayo
AE Prat AE Prat
-
At. Levante At. Levante
Dom 17 Mayo
Ejea Ejea
-
Hércules Hércules
Dom 17 Mayo
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
-
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Dom 17 Mayo
Badalona Badalona
-
Llagostera Llagostera
Dom 17 Mayo
Espanyol B Espanyol B
-
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Dom 17 Mayo
Olot Olot
-
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Dom 17 Mayo
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
-
CD Ebro CD Ebro
Dom 17 Mayo
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
-
Cornellà Cornellà
Dom 17 Mayo
Sabadell Sabadell
-
Villarreal B Villarreal B

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Playoffs de ascenso
Playoffs de descenso
Descenso
1 Villarreal B Villarreal B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hércules Hércules
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 At. Levante At. Levante
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barcelona B Barcelona B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CD Ebro CD Ebro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cornellà Cornellà
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Llagostera Llagostera
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sabadell Sabadell
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 AE Prat AE Prat
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ejea Ejea
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Badalona Badalona
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Espanyol B Espanyol B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Olot Olot
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 CD Castellón CD Castellón
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook