noscript image
  • Novara Calcio
  • Teramo
  • Casertana
  • Vicenza
  • Virtus Entella
  • Alessandria
  • Trapani
  • Pontedera
  • Pro Vercelli
  • Ternana Calcio
  • Catanzaro
  • Renate
  • Fano
  • AC Monza
  • Cuneo
  • Juve Stabia
  • Pisa
  • Rimini
  • Sudtirol
  • Paganese
  • Feralpisalò
  • Catania
  • Serie C
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Feb
Gozzano Gozzano
1-1
Alessandria Alessandria
Dom 24 Feb
Pro Patria Pro Patria
14:30
Albissola Albissola
Carrarese Carrarese
14:30
Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
14:30
Pisa Pisa
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
14:30
Piacenza Piacenza
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
14:30
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
14:30
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
Arzachena Arzachena
14:30
Cuneo Cuneo
Lun 25 Feb
Pistoiese Pistoiese
20:45
Siena Siena
Equipo / Puntos
1 Virtus Entella ACD 49
2 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
3 Piacenza PIA 49
4 AC Arezzo PEN 46
5 Siena SIE 45
6 Carrarese CAR 43
7 Pro Patria PRO 40
8 Pisa PIS 39
9 Pontedera PON 36
10 Novara Calcio NOV 35
 
11 Cuneo CUN 33
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 29
13 Gozzano GOZ 28
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 25
15 Alessandria USA 24
16 Pistoiese PIS 22
17 Albissola ASA 22
18 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 21
19 Arzachena ARZ 20
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Grupo 2
Sab 23 Feb
Triestina Triestina
2-0
Renate Renate
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
0-3
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Sudtirol Sudtirol
1-0
Rimini Rimini
AC Monza AC Monza
1-0
Fano Fano
Fermana Fermana
0-1
Pordenone Pordenone
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
1-3
Teramo Teramo
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
1-0
Vicenza Vicenza
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
2-0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
2-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
Imolese Imolese
2-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pordenone POR 57
2 Triestina TRI 50
3 Feralpisalò FER 49
4 Sudtirol FCS 45
5 Imolese IMO 45
6 AC Monza ASS 43
7 Ravenna Calcio RAV 39
8 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 37
9 Fermana FER 37
10 Vicenza VIC 36
 
11 Ternana Calcio TER 33
12 Vis Pesaro VIS 33
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 32
14 Teramo TER 31
15 Renate REN 31
16 Rimini RIM 31
17 AlbinoLeffe ABN 28
18 Fano FAN 28
19 Giana Erminio GER 26
20 Virtus Verona VIR 25
Grupo 3
Dom 24 Feb
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
14:30
Casertana Casertana
Viterbese Viterbese
14:30
Catania Catania
Trapani Trapani
14:30
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Catanzaro Catanzaro
14:30
MonoPoli MonoPoli
Siracusa Siracusa
14:30
Rieti Rieti
Rende Rende
14:30
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15:00
Reggina Reggina
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
16:30
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Paganese Paganese
20:30
Bisceglie Bisceglie
Equipo / Puntos
1 Juve Stabia JUS 58
2 Trapani TRA 54
3 Catania CAT 50
4 Catanzaro FCC 48
5 Reggina REG 39
6 MonoPoli MON 38
7 Casertana CAS 35
8 Potenza Calcio RPO 35
9 US Vibonese Calcio USV 35
10 Rende REN 32
 
11 Sicula Leonzio SIC 31
12 Virtus Francavilla FRA 30
13 Viterbese VIT 29
14 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 28
15 Siracusa SIR 25
16 Rieti RIE 24
17 Bisceglie BIS 22
18 Paganese PAG 9
19 Matera MAT 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook