noscript image
  • CD Llanes
  • Grujoan A
  • Club Victoria
  • Colegio Loyola Escolapios
  • Andés CF Cadete
  • San Esteban
  • Romanon B
  • Caudal Deportivo B
  • Condal A
  • Real Tapia
  • Manuel Rubio C
  • La Corredoria B
  • Medicentro Arenal C
  • La Caridad
  • Lada Langreo
  • Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
  • Llanera B
  • Codema B
  • Llaranes
  • C D Langreo Eulalia B
  • San Claudio C
  • Llano 2000 C
Grupo 4
Sab 26 Ene
Andés CF Cadete Andés CF Cadete
5-1
Los Campos B Los Campos B
La Caridad La Caridad
2-1
Villa de Pravia Villa de Pravia
Marino de Cudillero A Marino Cudillero
0-5
Barres A Barres A
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B Grupo Deportivo B.
1-2
Castros Castros
Racing Vrs A Racing Vrs A
0-4
Valdes Atc A Valdes Atc A
Dom 27 Ene
San Fernando A San Fernando A
0-5
Navarro B Navarro B
Real Tapia Real Tapia
5-0
C Hispano A C Hispano A
Sd Narcea Sd Narcea
6-1
Raíces A Raíces A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sd Narcea SDN 51
2 Valdes Atc A VAL 48
3 Andés CF Cadete AND 42
4 Villa de Pravia VIL 39
5 Real Tapia REA 37
6 Llaranes LLA 25
7 Los Campos B CAM 25
8 Castros CAS 25
9 Barres A BAR 24
 
10 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B GRU 23
11 La Caridad CAR 22
12 Navarro B NAV 18
13 Racing Vrs A RAC 17
14 San Fernando A FER 13
15 C Hispano A HIS 12
16 Raíces A CDR 4
17 Marino de Cudillero A MAR 0
Grupo 5
Sab 16 Feb
Mosconia B Mosconia B
10:15
Los Arcos B Los Arcos B
La Fresneda La Fresneda
11:45
Caudal Deportivo B Caudal Deportivo
San Ignacio San Ignacio
13:00
Condal A Condal A
Atletico de Lugones B Atletico Lugones
13:30
C D Langreo Eulalia C Langreo Eulalia
Vallobín B Vallobín B
15:45
Colloto B Colloto B
Dom 17 Feb
Llanera B Llanera B
12:00
Morcin Sala A Morcin Sala A
San Claudio C San Claudio C
14:15
Berron C Berron C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Llanera B LLA 48
2 San Ignacio IGN 45
3 Mosconia B MOS 29
4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B CEN 27
5 Los Arcos B ARC 25
6 C D Langreo Eulalia C LAN 25
7 Caudal Deportivo B CAU 25
8 Condal A CON 25
 
9 Colloto B COL 21
10 Morcin Sala A MOR 20
11 Atletico de Lugones B ATL 17
12 Vallobín B VAL 16
13 La Fresneda FRE 11
14 San Claudio C CLA 10
15 Berron C BER 1
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook