noscript image
  • Codema B
  • Real Aviles B
  • Tineo
  • Ribadesella
  • Navarro
  • Montevil B
  • Colegio Loyola Escolapios
  • Condal
  • Club Victoria
  • Hermanos Llana
  • Pumarin
  • Figaredo
  • Berron
  • Medicentro Arenal C
  • Llanera B
  • Santa Marina de Mieres
  • Estudiantes
  • San Claudio B
  • Colloto
  • Lenense Proinastur
  • Centro Asturiano B
  • Ujo
Grupo 4
Sab 09 Mar
San Ignacio San Ignacio
-
Hermanos Llana Hermanos Llana
Grujoan B Grujoan B
-
San Claudio C San Claudio C
San Claudio B San Claudio B
-
Oviedo Moderno B Oviedo Moderno B
Vallobin B Vallobin B
-
Juventud Estadio C Juventud Estadio
La Fresneda B La Fresneda B
-
Covadonga B Covadonga B
Mosconia B Mosconia B
-
Salesianos Masaveu 'a' Salesianos Masaveu
Equipo / Puntos
1 Covadonga B COV 42
2 Vallobin B VAL 37
3 Grujoan B GRU 36
4 Juventud Estadio C JUV 33
5 San Ignacio IGN 26
6 La Fresneda B FRE 25
7 Centro Asturiano B CEN 24
 
8 Hermanos Llana HER 24
9 Mosconia B MOS 18
10 Salesianos Masaveu 'a' SAL 16
11 San Claudio C CLA 15
12 Pumarin B PUM 6
13 Oviedo Moderno B OVI 1
14 San Claudio B CLA 1
Grupo 5
Sab 09 Mar
Real Aviles B Real Aviles B
-
Llaranes Llaranes
Avilés Stadium A Avilés Stadium A
-
Navarro C Navarro C
San Fernando B San Fernando B
-
Raíces A Raíces A
Navarro Navarro
-
La Braña A La Braña A
Raíces B Raíces B
-
GD Bosco B GD Bosco B
GD Bosco C GD Bosco C
-
Versalles Versalles
Rayo Villalegre Rayo Villalegre
-
Los Campos C Los Campos C
Los Campos B Los Campos B
-
C Hispano A C Hispano A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Navarro NAV 49
2 Los Campos B CAM 46
3 La Braña A BRA 45
4 Real Aviles B REA 33
5 Rayo Villalegre RAY 33
6 GD Bosco B GRU 31
7 Raíces B CDR 30
8 Versalles VER 24
 
9 Avilés Stadium A AVI 23
10 C Hispano A HIS 19
11 Raíces A RAI 17
12 Navarro C NAV 12
13 Llaranes LLA 11
14 San Fernando B FER 10
15 Los Campos C CAM 9
16 GD Bosco C GRU 4
Grupo 7
Sab 30 Mar
Marino de Cudillero Marino Cudillero
-
Barres Barres
Salas Salas
-
Valdes Atc A Valdes Atc A
Tineo Tineo
-
Narcea B Narcea B
Andes B Andes B
-
Amigos Soto Barco A Amigos Soto Barco
Navarro B Navarro B
-
La Caridad La Caridad
Navia 1914 A Navia 1914 A
-
Castros A Castros A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valdes Atc A VAL 43
2 Tineo TIN 43
3 Navarro B NAV 39
4 Amigos Soto Barco A AMI 30
5 Andes B AND 20
6 Marino de Cudillero MAR 20
7 Castros A CAS 19
 
8 La Caridad CAR 19
9 Tineo B TIN 17
10 Barres BAR 14
11 Salas SAL 14
12 Navia 1914 A NAV 1
13 Narcea B NAR 1
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook