noscript image
  • San Ignacio
  • Navarro B
  • Salas
  • Figaredo
  • Llanes B
  • Camocha
  • Canicas Athletic Club
  • Deva
  • Colloto
  • Atletico de Lugones B
  • Montevil B
  • Berron
  • Guillen Lafuerza
  • Astreos
  • Alcava B
  • Grupo Deportivo Bosco
  • Langreo Eulalia B
  • La Corredoria B
  • Codema B
  • San Claudio C
  • Pumarin
  • Real Juvencia
Grupo 3
Sab 23 Feb
Grujoan C Grujoan C
3-6
Caborana Caborana
Figaredo Figaredo
3-2
Lada Langreo B Lada Langreo B
Colloto Colloto
2-0
Cnriaño A Cnriaño A
Alcava B Alcava B
7-1
L´entregu B L´entregu B
Ribadesella Ribadesella
2-1
Llanes B Llanes B
Langreo Eulalia B Langreo Eulalia B
18:30
Berron B Berron B
El Romanon C El Romanon C
19:45
Colloto B Colloto B
Dom 24 Feb
Berron Berron
15:45
La Madalena de Morcin Madalena Morcin
Canicas Athletic Club Canicas Athletic .
16:45
Escuela de Futbol de Nava Escuela Futbol Na.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Berron BER 61
2 Caborana CAB 55
3 Canicas Athletic Club CAN 50
4 Colloto COL 44
5 Figaredo FIG 44
6 La Madalena de Morcin MAD 40
7 Escuela de Futbol de Nava ESC 39
8 Llanes B LLA 35
9 Grujoan C GRU 34
 
10 Ribadesella RIB 32
11 Alcava B ALC 30
12 Cnriaño A CNR 26
13 Berron B BER 25
14 Langreo Eulalia B LAN 16
15 Lada Langreo B LLA 14
16 Colloto B COL 10
17 El Romanon C ROM 4
18 L´entregu B LAA 3
Grupo 4
Sab 23 Feb
La Braña B La Braña B
5-2
Raíces B Raíces B
C Hispano B C Hispano B
2-3
Rayo Villalegre A Rayo Villalegre A
Salas Salas
5-1
Versalles Versalles
Marino de Cudillero 'a' Marino Cudillero
1-1
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B Grupo Deportivo B.
Llaranes Llaranes
18:00
Los Campos B Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco Grupo Deportivo B.
19:00
La Caridad La Caridad
Dom 24 Feb
Valdes Atletico A Valdes Atletico A
16:15
C Hispano C Hispano
Mar 26 Feb
Navia Navia
19:00
Navarro B Navarro B
Lun 04 Mar
Luarca Luarca
19:00
Astur Vegadense Astur Vegadense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Astur Vegadense AST 60
2 La Braña B BRA 59
3 Navia NAV 53
4 Llaranes LLA 49
5 C Hispano HIS 43
6 Navarro B NAV 41
7 Grupo Deportivo Bosco GRU 34
8 Valdes Atletico A VAL 33
9 La Caridad CAR 31
 
10 Salas SAL 23
11 Luarca LUA 22
12 Raíces B CDR 20
13 Marino de Cudillero 'a' MAR 20
14 C Hispano B HIS 17
15 Los Campos B CAM 15
16 Versalles VER 13
17 Rayo Villalegre A RAY 13
18 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B GRU 11
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook