noscript image
  • Villa de Pravia
  • Centro Asturiano C
  • Grisu
  • Aviles Deportivo
  • Lada Langreo B
  • Asunción B
  • Centro Asturiano
  • Llano 2000 B
  • Quirinal B
  • Real Juvencia
  • Club Alcazar B
  • Covadonga Roces B
  • Caudal Deportivo B
  • Montevil
  • Reale Valdredo
  • Crimor
  • Valdes Atletico
  • Alcava D
  • Atletico de Lugones B
  • Cancienes
  • Gijon Industrial B
  • Juventud Estadio B
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Covadonga C COV 0
2 Centro Asturiano B CEN 0
3 San Claudio CLA 0
4 Juventud Estadio B JUV 0
5 Pumarin PUM 0
6 Grisu GRI 0
7 C D Los Castañales '' CAS 0
 
8 Grujoan GRU 0
9 Real Juvencia REA 0
10 Vallobín B VAL 0
11 Crimor CRI 0
12 Astur B AST 0
13 Fundación Escuela Teresiana FUN 0
Grupo 4
Equipo / Puntos
1 Oviedo Vetusta C OVI 0
2 Real Juvencia B REA 0
3 Oviedo Vetusta D OVI 0
4 San Juan La Carisa JUA 0
5 Llanera B LLA 0
6 Centro Asturiano C CEN 0
7 Colloto COL 0
 
8 C D Poeta Angel González POE 0
9 Vallobin C VAL 0
10 C D Los Castañales 'b' CAS 0
11 C San Ignacio IGN 0
12 Colegio Loyola Escolapios COL 0
13 Juventud Estadio C JUV 0
14 Fozaneldi B FOZ 0
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 Los Campos CAM 0
2 Navarro NAV 0
3 Soto del Barco SOT 0
4 Reale Valdredo REA 0
5 Cancienes CAN 0
6 Club Marino de Luanco B CLU 0
7 C D Fulbito FUL 0
 
8 C Hispano HIS 0
9 Llaranes LLA 0
10 Versalles VER 0
11 Quirinal B QUI 0
12 San Fernando B FER 0
13 Raices B RAI 0
14 Aviles Deportivo B AVI 0
Grupo 6
Equipo / Puntos
1 Narcea NAR 0
2 C Hispano B HIS 0
3 Valdes Atletico VAL 0
4 Los Campos B CAM 0
5 Tineo TIN 0
6 Salas SAL 0
7 Villa de Pravia B VIL 0
 
8 Valdes Atletico B VAL 0
9 Tineo B TIN 0
10 C Hispano C HIS 0
11 Aviles Deportivo AVI 0
12 Villa de Pravia VIL 0
13 San Fernando C FER 0
14 Quirinal C QUI 0
Grupo 7
Equipo / Puntos
1 L´Entregu B LEN 0
2 Colegio Riaño COL 0
3 San Esteban EST 0
4 Colegio Publico El Bosquin COL 0
5 Club Alcazar C CLU 0
6 Atletico de Siero ATL 0
7 Nalon NAL 0
 
8 EF Jin ESC 0
9 Condal CON 0
10 Lada Langreo C LAD 0
11 El Romanon D ROM 0
12 Langreo Eulalia B LAN 0
13 Eisan Martín Ra EIS 0
14 Alcava C ALC 0
Grupo 8
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lealtad de Villaviciosa B LEA 0
2 Las Callejas CAL 0
3 Condal B CON 0
4 Romanon B ROM 0
5 Alcava D ALC 0
6 Lada Langreo B LAD 0
7 Club Alcazar CLU 0
 
8 Colegio Publico El Bosquin COL 0
9 Lada Langreo D LAD 0
10 Condal C CON 0
11 Berron BER 0
12 Alcava ALC 0
13 Club Alcazar B CLU 0
Grupo 9
Equipo / Puntos
1 Centro Asturiano CEN 0
2 Lenense Proinastur LEN 0
3 Mosconia MOS 0
4 Llanera D LLA 0
5 Atletico de Lugones B ATL 0
6 Caudal Deportivo CAU 0
7 Figaredo FIG 0
 
8 Caudal Deportivo B CAU 0
9 Atletico de Lugones C ATL 0
10 Mosconia B MOS 0
11 Llanera C LLA 0
12 San Felix Lugones FEL 0
13 La Fresneda FRE 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook