noscript image
  • Diez Sanlucar
  • San Pedro
  • La Salle
  • Marianistas
  • Balon Linense
  • Icovesa D Bosco
  • Nextstars
  • Ubrique Union
  • Juventud Palmones
  • Rayo Piñera
  • Castellar
  • San Garcia
  • Guadiaro
  • Andalucia
  • El Mirador
  • Olimpico
  • Athletic Club Jimena
  • Bahia de Algeciras
  • Domingo Savio Adj
  • San Bernardo
  • Loluba
  • Ciudad de Cadiz Pcd
Grupo 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lestonnac LES 54
2 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 52
3 Nueva Isla Constitucion NUE 43
4 Sanix La Isla SAN 39
5 San Fernando Isleño FER 34
6 A Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 27
 
7 Isla de Leon Futbol Base ISL 24
8 Cañorrera CAN 19
9 Pastora 1966 PAS 9
10 Nueva Vida NUE 9
11 Lyones LYO 1
12 San Fernando Atletico FER 0
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Estrella Portuense EST 57
2 Trasmallo TRA 50
3 Portuense Rvo Club Futbol B POR 42
4 La Salle SAL 37
5 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 33
6 Colegio Guadalete COL 24
 
7 San Luis LUI 23
8 El Juncal Atletico JUN 18
9 Nextstars NEX 16
10 San Marcos MAR 12
11 Portuense RC POR 1
12 Portuense Fútbol Sala POR 0
Grupo 4
Sab 27 Abr
Futbol Vejer Futbol Vejer
-
Novoconil 2015 Novoconil 2015
Asidonense Asidonense
-
Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe Ciudad Chiclana
Burreños Burreños
-
Sporting Chiclana Sporting Chiclana
Sporting Conil Sporting Conil
-
Chiclana Industrial Chiclana
Sancti Petri Sancti Petri
-
Barbate Barbate
Chiclana Chiclana
-
Fair Play Futbol Fair Play Futbol
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barbate BAR 61
2 Sancti Petri SAN 56
3 Novoconil 2015 NOV 52
4 Chiclana CHI 46
5 Fair Play Futbol FAI 43
6 Futbol Vejer FUT 42
7 Sporting Conil SPO 37
 
8 Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe CIU 27
9 Asidonense ASI 26
10 Sporting Chiclana SPO 16
11 Chiclana Industrial CHI 15
12 Burreños BUR 6
13 Novo Chiclana NOV 0
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 Peña Madridista Linense PEN 51
2 Taraguilla TAR 49
3 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 42
4 San Bernardo BER 37
5 Guadiaro GUA 30
6 Balon Linense BAL 28
 
7 Olivillos'87 OLI 27
8 Atletico Zabal ATL 20
9 Juventud Palmones JUV 16
10 Calderon CAL 6
11 Castellar CAS 0
12 Puente Mayorga Recreativo PUE 0
Grupo 6
Jue 14 Mar
Guzman El Bueno Guzman El Bueno
6-3
Andalucia Andalucia
Vie 15 Mar
Atletico Algecireño Atletico
10-0
El Mirador El Mirador
Villa de Los Barrios Villa Barrios
10-0
Salesianos Algeciras Salesianos
Monitores Futbol de Algecir Monitores Futbol .
5-1
Rayo Piñera Rayo Piñera
Sab 16 Mar
Ciudad de Algeciras Ciudad Algeciras
1-7
San Garcia San Garcia
Algeciras EF Algeciras EF
0-0
Aurysport Aurysport
Bahia de Algeciras Bahia Algeciras
5-2
Deportivo Algeciras Deportivo
Loluba Loluba
3-1
Bajadilla Bajadilla
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villa de Los Barrios VIL 73
2 Atletico Algecireño ATL 69
3 Guzman El Bueno GUZ 60
4 Loluba LOL 57
5 Aurysport AUR 55
6 Algeciras EF ALE 46
7 Andalucia AND 46
8 San Garcia GAR 44
 
9 Bahia de Algeciras BAH 26
10 Monitores Futbol de Algecir MON 25
11 El Mirador MIR 23
12 Ciudad de Algeciras CIU 22
13 Deportivo Algeciras DEP 16
14 Rayo Piñera RAY 12
15 Bajadilla BAJ 9
16 Salesianos Algeciras SAL 7
Grupo 7
Equipo / Puntos
1 Trebujena TRE 55
2 Roteña ROT 49
3 Diez Sanlucar DIE 35
4 Rota ROT 33
5 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña DIV 32
6 Algaida ALG 32
 
7 Chipiona CHI 31
8 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL 25
9 Puerto Lucero PUE 12
10 Magallanes MAG 6
11 Rosario de Rota ROS 3
Grupo 8
Sab 30 Mar
La Salle Jerez La Salle Jerez
6-1
Liberacion Liberacion
La Jerezana La Jerezana
12:00
Escuela Futbol Paquete Escuela Futbol Pa.
Sab 06 Abr
Flamenco CF A Flamenco CF A
11:30
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
Sab 27 Abr
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja Pueblo Nuevo Gran.
-
Veteranos Xerez Veteranos Xerez
Aficion Xerecista Aficion Xerecista
-
Icovesa D Bosco Icovesa D Bosco
Marianistas Marianistas
-
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Equipo / Puntos
1 Xerez Deportivo XER 54
2 Guadalcacin GUA 51
3 La Salle Jerez SAL 36
4 Zona Sur ZON 35
5 La Jerezana JER 35
6 Marianistas MAR 31
7 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja PUE 28
 
8 Veteranos Xerez VET 19
9 Aficion Xerecista AXC 9
10 Liberacion LIB 6
11 Escuela Futbol Paquete ESC 0
12 Flamenco CF A FLA 0
13 Icovesa D Bosco ICO 0
636

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook