noscript image
  • Colindres B
  • Tropezon C
  • Villaescusa
  • Colindres A
  • Solares-Medio Cudeyo B
  • San Vicente
  • Noja
  • Santillana
  • Meruelo
  • Cuevas del Castillo
  • Amistad Sniace C
  • Bezana B
  • Textil Escudo B
  • Vimenor B
  • Cd Laredo
  • San Roman
  • Pandas B
  • Escmpal Santander B
  • Estrella Roja A
  • Los Rios
  • B La Encina
  • Ramales
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
Los Rios Los Rios
2-2
Peña Revilla B Peña Revilla B
Pandas B Pandas B
0-2
Monte C Monte C
Peña Lachicoria Peña Lachicoria
0-4
San Agustin San Agustin
Bezana B Bezana B
18:15
Nueva Montaña B Nueva Montaña B
Dom 17 Feb
E Atlético Mineros B Atlético Mineros
11:15
San Roman San Roman
E Salla Indivisa Manent B Salla Indivisa Ma.
12:30
Escmpal Santander B Escmpal Santander
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Agustin AGU 48
2 Escmpal Santander B ESC 46
3 E Salla Indivisa Manent B SAL 39
4 E Atlético Mineros B ATL 36
5 Nueva Montaña B NUE 31
6 Bezana B BEZ 27
7 San Roman SRO 25
 
8 Los Rios RIO 24
9 Peña Revilla B PEA 23
10 Pandas B PAN 20
11 Peña Lachicoria PEA 17
12 Monte C MON 10
13 Estrella Roja B EST 3
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
La Marisma B La Marisma B
2-3
B La Encina B La Encina
Samano B Samano B
13:00
Gama B Gama B
Velarde B Velarde B
16:00
Colindres B Colindres B
Dom 17 Feb
Peña Revilla B Peña Revilla B
11:00
Villaescusa Villaescusa
Guarnizo B Guarnizo B
12:00
Bezana C Bezana C
Solares Medio Cudeyo C Solares Medio Cud.
13:00
Arenas de Frajanas A Arenas Frajanas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villaescusa VES 52
2 Arenas de Frajanas A ARE 46
3 Samano B SAM 44
4 Solares Medio Cudeyo C SOL 40
5 Colindres B COL 30
6 B La Encina ENC 29
7 Gama B GAM 28
 
8 Jesmar JES 20
9 Peña Revilla B PEA 19
10 Bezana C BEZ 15
11 Velarde B VEL 13
12 La Marisma B MAR 12
13 Guarnizo B GUA 4
Grupo 4
Sab 16 Feb
Gama B Gama B
1-0
Cd Laredo Cd Laredo
Noja Noja
8-1
Arenas de Frajanas B Arenas Frajanas
Ribamontan Al Mar Ribamontan Al Mar
0-0
Solares-Medio Cudeyo B Solares-Medio
Ramales Ramales
4-4
Samano B Samano B
Castro B Castro B
18:45
Pontejos Pontejos
Colindres A Colindres A
19:00
Villaescusa B Villaescusa B
Dom 17 Feb
E Charleston E Charleston
12:00
Meruelo Meruelo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gama B GAM 60
2 E Charleston CHA 50
3 Noja NOJ 45
4 Arenas de Frajanas B ARE 42
5 Castro B CAS 39
6 Meruelo MER 29
7 Colindres A COL 27
 
8 Solares-Medio Cudeyo B SMC 24
9 Samano B SAM 23
10 Ribamontan Al Mar RIB 23
11 Ramales RAM 15
12 Villaescusa B VIL 13
13 Cd Laredo CDL 7
14 Pontejos PON 5
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook