noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Victoria C
  • Victoria D
  • San Agustin B
  • Sporting Laguna
  • Camino Viejo C.F. 'C'
  • A. Bierzo
  • Reino León
  • Don Bosco C
  • Flores Sil
  • La Charca B
  • Viana Cega
  • Trinitarios
  • C. Abajo
  • Real Ávila B
  • San Cristobal
  • Onzonilla
  • Gatos Iscar B
  • Alba Tormes
  • S. Católica B
  • A. Templario B
  • Coyanza
Grupo 7
Sab 23 Feb
Union Delicias B Union Delicias B
10:00
Maristas Maristas
Pegaso B Pegaso B
10:15
San Pío X B San Pío X B
Dom 24 Feb
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
-
Mojados Mojados
Santovenia B Santovenia B
11:30
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
Belen B Belen B
13:00
Cabezon Cabezon
Parquesol B Parquesol B
16:00
Ribera A. B Ribera A. B
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
17:00
Laguna B Laguna B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 43
2 San Pío X B PIO 33
3 Pegaso B PEG 33
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 31
5 Parquesol B PAR 28
6 Cabezon CAB 27
7 Laguna B LAG 22
 
8 Union Delicias B UNI 20
9 Don Bosco B BOS 18
10 Maristas MAR 13
11 Belen B BEL 8
12 Santovenia B SAN 3
13 Ribera A. B RIB 1
14 Mojados MOJ 0
Grupo 9
Vie 22 Feb
San Pío X D San Pío X D
18:30
Fuensaldaña Fuensaldaña
Sab 23 Feb
Sur C Sur C
10:00
Victoria C Victoria C
Atlético Tordesillas B Atlético
10:15
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
A. Pincia B A. Pincia B
13:00
San Agustin B San Agustin B
Dom 24 Feb
Boecillo C Boecillo C
10:45
Rioseco B Rioseco B
Viana Cega Viana Cega
11:30
Santovenia Santovenia
A. Pisuerga C A. Pisuerga C
11:45
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Tordesillas B ATL 43
2 A. Parquesol B ATL 37
3 A. Pincia B ATL 37
4 Boecillo C BOE 31
5 Viana Cega VIA 28
6 Santovenia SAN 25
7 R. Esgueva REN 22
 
8 Rioseco B RIO 21
9 Victoria C VIC 21
10 San Pío X D PIO 18
11 Fuensaldaña FUE 15
12 A. Pisuerga C ARR 13
13 San Agustin B AGU 9
14 Sur C UDS 4
Grupo 10
Sab 23 Feb
Pegaso C Pegaso C
11:45
San Pío X C San Pío X C
Pedrajas B Pedrajas B
12:30
Don Bosco C Don Bosco C
Racing Valdestillas Racing
13:00
Unión Arroyo C Unión Arroyo C
Medina Atletico Medina Atletico
15:45
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Dom 24 Feb
Villa de Simancas D Villa Simancas
-
Boecillo D Boecillo D
Betis C Betis C
-
Zaratan Sport D Zaratan Sport D
Sporting Laguna Sporting Laguna
13:30
Gatos Iscar B Gatos Iscar B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Unión Arroyo C UNI 39
2 Don Bosco C BOS 39
3 Betis C BET 36
4 Zona Sur ZON 26
5 Medina Atletico MED 22
6 Gatos Iscar B GAT 19
7 Pedrajas B PED 14
 
8 Pegaso C PEG 12
9 Sporting Laguna SPO 11
10 Boecillo D BOE 8
11 Racing Valdestillas RAC 6
12 San Pío X C PIO 6
13 Villa de Simancas D VIL 0
14 Zaratan Sport D ZAR 0
Grupo 11
Dom 17 Feb
Victoria D Victoria D
-
CD Tudela C CD Tudela C
Villanubla Villanubla
-
Valladolid Internacional B Valladolid
Medina Atletico B Medina Atletico B
-
Atlético Parquesol C Atlético
Equipo / Puntos
1 Unión Arroyo D UNI 3
2 Villanubla VIL 1
3 Atlético Parquesol C ATL 1
4 Victoria D VIC 0
 
5 Valladolid Internacional B VAL 0
6 Medina Atletico B MED 0
7 CD Tudela C CDT 0
Grupo 12
Dom 10 Mar
Valladolid Internacional B Valladolid
-
Atlético Parquesol C Atlético
Unión Arroyo D Unión Arroyo D
-
Medina Atletico B Medina Atletico B
Villanubla Villanubla
-
CD Tudela C CD Tudela C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valladolid Internacional B VAL 45
2 Atlético Parquesol C ATL 26
3 Unión Arroyo D UNI 26
 
4 Villanubla VIL 18
5 Medina Atletico B MED 13
6 CD Tudela C CDT 0
Grupo 13
Sab 23 Feb
Loyola B Loyola B
11:00
V. Camino B V. Camino B
Asturias León B Asturias León B
17:00
Bosco Bosco
Dom 24 Feb
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
11:30
Cistierna Cistierna
Onzonilla Onzonilla
11:30
Veguellina B Veguellina B
San Andrés B San Andrés B
11:30
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
Ribera Carrizo Ribera Carrizo
12:00
Reino León Reino León
Villaquilambre Villaquilambre
17:00
Benavides Benavides
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villaquilambre JUV 40
2 Bosco BOS 38
3 Cistierna CIS 30
4 San Andrés B FUT 28
5 Asturias León B CAS 24
6 Onzonilla ONZ 23
7 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 19
 
8 Reino León ATL 18
9 Benavides BEN 16
10 Veguellina B VEG 15
11 V. Camino B VIR 10
12 Ribera Carrizo RIB 9
13 Loyola B LOY 9
14 S. Bernesga SPO 8
Grupo 19
Dom 12 Mayo
Hergar Camelot Helmántica D Hergar Camelot He.
-
Villares de La Reina D Villares Reina
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hergar Camelot Helmántica D HER 0
2 Villares de La Reina D VIL 0
 
3 A. Cabrerizos C AMI 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook