noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Don Bosco B
  • Medinense
  • Zona Sur
  • Reino León
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • Cerecedo
  • Mojados
  • Sahagún P.
  • San Pedro B
  • A. Paramés
  • A. Castellae
  • M. Olmedo
  • S. Bernesga
  • San Pío X
  • U. Delicias
  • Casco Viejo C
  • Arandina C
  • A. Pincia
  • Vista Alegre C
  • Belen
  • Capiscol B
  • Laguna Pro.
Grupo 2
Sab 18 Mayo
V. Camino B V. Camino B
7-2
Benavides Benavides
A. Paramés A. Paramés
2-2
Leon Futbol Femenino Leon Futbol Femen.
Sahagún P. Sahagún P.
8-0
Atlético Trobajo H B Atlético Trobajo
Dom 19 Mayo
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
-
Ribera Carrizo Ribera Carrizo
Reino León Reino León
2-4
Astorga B Astorga B
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
2-4
Cerecedo Cerecedo
Cistierna Cistierna
4-0
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Leon Futbol Femenino LEO 62
2 Sahagún P. SAH 61
3 J. Villaquilambre JUV 53
4 Cerecedo CER 44
5 Reino León ATL 38
6 Astorga B AST 35
7 Cistierna CIS 34
 
8 A. Paramés ATL 28
9 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 28
10 S. Bernesga SPO 27
11 Atlético Trobajo H B ATL 12
12 V. Camino B VIR 7
13 Benavides BEN 5
14 Ribera Carrizo RIB 0
Grupo 3
Mié 01 Mayo
La Salle La Salle
1-7
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
Sab 04 Mayo
San Telmo C San Telmo C
9-0
Baltanás Baltanás
Dom 05 Mayo
Saldaña B Saldaña B
-
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
San Juanillo C San Juanillo C
4-0
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Juanillo C JUA 52
2 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 43
3 Pan Y Guindas GUI 42
4 San Telmo C TEL 41
 
5 La Salle SAL 17
6 Baltanás BAL 17
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 1
8 Saldaña B SAL 0
Grupo 4
Sab 18 Mayo
Belen B Belen B
1-4
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
San Pío X San Pío X
0-2
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Medinense B Medinense B
3-3
San Roque B San Roque B
Dom 19 Mayo
Marianistas Valladolid B Marianistas
2-3
Mojados Mojados
Santovenia Santovenia
0-5
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Laguna Pro. Laguna Pro.
2-2
Pedrajas Pedrajas
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
5-2
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Cisterniga CIS 64
2 Valladolid Internacional VAL 63
3 San Pío X PIO 56
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 52
5 Laguna Pro. LAG 42
6 Medinense B MED 38
7 Mojados MOJ 33
 
8 Santovenia SAN 32
9 Belen B BEL 25
10 Pedrajas PED 25
11 A. Parquesol B ATL 23
12 Zona Sur ZON 20
13 San Roque B ROQ 18
14 Marianistas Valladolid B MVB 7
Grupo 5
Sab 18 Mayo
U. Delicias U. Delicias
10-1
Cigales Cigales
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
3-0
Rioseco Rioseco
San Pío X B San Pío X B
4-2
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
San Isidro San Isidro
1-15
Belen Belen
Viana de Cega Viana de Cega
12-3
Atlético de Laguna C Atlético Laguna
Dom 19 Mayo
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
1-13
Medinense Medinense
A. Pincia A. Pincia
1-3
San Agustin B San Agustin B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Belen BEL 62
2 Viana de Cega VIA 60
3 Medinense MED 56
4 San Pío X B PIO 56
5 U. Delicias UNI 55
6 A. Pincia ATL 47
7 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 43
 
8 A. Parquesol ATL 40
9 Cigales CIG 24
10 San Agustin B AGU 22
11 Rioseco RIO 21
12 J. Rondilla B JUV 20
13 Atlético de Laguna C ADL 19
14 San Isidro ISI 1
Grupo 6
Vie 17 Mayo
La Cisterniga B La Cisterniga B
7-4
San Pío X C San Pío X C
Sab 18 Mayo
Marianistas Valladolid Marianistas
8-3
Navarrés Navarrés
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
3-3
Union Delicias B Union Delicias B
Fuensaldaña Fuensaldaña
6-1
Zaratan Sport C Zaratan Sport C
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
1-1
San Agustin Recoletos B Agustin Recoletos
Medina Atlético Medina Atlético
1-1
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
Dom 19 Mayo
Valladolid Internacional B Valladolid
6-3
Atlético de Laguna B Atlético Laguna
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marianistas Valladolid MAR 72
2 Navarrés NAV 70
3 Fuensaldaña FUE 52
4 Don Bosco B BOS 47
5 Valladolid Internacional B VIB 46
6 M. Olmedo MIG 43
7 Union Delicias B UNI 41
 
8 Atlético de Laguna B ATL 32
9 La Cisterniga B CIS 31
10 A. Pisuerga B ARR 30
11 San Agustin Recoletos B AGU 22
12 Zaratan Sport C ZAR 11
13 San Pío X C PIO 9
14 Medina Atlético CFM 6
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook