noscript image
  • Sporting Laguna
  • Zona Sur
  • CD La Salle B
  • C. Diocesanos C
  • V. Reina C
  • Reino León
  • U. Delicias B
  • S. Juanillo C
  • Don Bosco B
  • Linko C
  • Cal. Soria
  • San Pío X B
  • San Agustin
  • Trinitarios
  • S. Juanillo D
  • Tudela B
  • Marta Tormes D
  • Carbajosa S. B
  • San Telmo B
  • Viana Cega
  • Helmántica C
  • Medinense B
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Feb
Linko D Linko D
11-0
Colegios Diocesanos G Colegios
S. Católica B S. Católica B
0-2
Linko C Linko C
Dom 24 Feb
C. Diocesanos D C. Diocesanos D
-
Real Ávila C Real Ávila C
Real Ávila B Real Ávila B
11:00
C. Diocesanos E C. Diocesanos E
C. Diocesanos F C. Diocesanos F
12:00
Linko E Linko E
Equipo / Puntos
1 C. Diocesanos E COL 30
2 C. Diocesanos C COL 27
3 C. Diocesanos D COL 24
4 Linko D LIN 21
5 Linko C LIN 17
6 S. Católica B CAS 15
 
7 C. Diocesanos F COL 9
8 Real Ávila B REA 7
9 Linko E LIN 4
10 Real Ávila C REA 0
11 Colegios Diocesanos G COL 0
Grupo 3
Sab 19 Ene
S. Juanillo C S. Juanillo C
1-6
CD La Salle B CD La Salle B
Dom 20 Ene
Pisuerga B. B Pisuerga B. B
-
Ave Maria Ave Maria
San Telmo B San Telmo B
7-3
S. Juanillo D S. Juanillo D
San Antonio Hyuconsa C Antonio Hyuconsa
5-3
Pisuerga V de Baños C Pisuerga Baños
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD La Salle B SAL 30
2 San Telmo B TEL 28
3 S. Juanillo C JUA 16
4 Pisuerga B. B PIS 13
5 S. Juanillo D JUA 11
 
6 Saldaña B SAL 10
7 Pisuerga V de Baños C PIS 6
8 San Antonio Hyuconsa C ANT 6
9 Ave Maria MAR 0
Grupo 5
Sab 19 Ene
C. Villiquera C. Villiquera
0-2
Trinitarios Trinitarios
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
1-8
Munibar Pizarrales C Munibar Pizarrales
Dom 20 Ene
Doñinos B Doñinos B
-
Carbajosa S. B Carbajosa S. B
Unionistas Salamanca C Unionistas
-
Cal. Soria Cal. Soria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Trinitarios TRI 22
2 Alba Tormes B ALB 18
3 Cal. Soria CAL 15
4 Munibar Pizarrales C MUN 13
5 Doñinos B DON 12
 
6 C. Villiquera CAS 9
7 Unionistas Salamanca C UNI 0
8 Carbajosa S. B CAR 0
9 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 0
Grupo 6
Sab 26 Ene
Villanubla Villanubla
3-9
Marianistas Valladolid Marianistas
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
3-1
Sporting Laguna Sporting Laguna
San Agustin B San Agustin B
0-3
Betis B Betis B
Viana Cega Viana Cega
10-0
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
6-2
San Jose Jesuitas B Jose Jesuitas
Ronda Oeste Ronda Oeste
12-1
San Pío X B San Pío X B
Dom 27 Ene
Tudela B Tudela B
-
Victoria Uemc C Victoria Uemc C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ronda Oeste RON 33
2 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 33
3 Betis B BET 30
4 Viana Cega VIA 23
5 Tudela B TUD 22
6 San Jose Jesuitas B JOS 21
7 Marianistas Valladolid MAR 18
 
8 Don Bosco B BOS 15
9 A. Parquesol B ATL 15
10 Sporting Laguna SPO 10
11 San Agustin B AGU 6
12 San Pío X B PIO 3
13 Villanubla VIL 2
14 Victoria Uemc C VIC 0
Grupo 7
Sab 26 Ene
Medinense B Medinense B
1-12
S. Jose Jesuitas S. Jose Jesuitas
Santovenia Santovenia
2-1
R. Esgueva B R. Esgueva B
Dom 27 Ene
U. Delicias B U. Delicias B
-
Pedrajas Pedrajas
Ribera A. Ribera A.
-
Atlético Arroyo D Atlético Arroyo
A. Pincia A. Pincia
7-1
Cigales B Cigales B
Mojados Mojados
10-0
Cisterniga C Cisterniga C
Atlético de Laguna B Atlético Laguna
0-4
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Equipo / Puntos
1 A. Pincia ATL 33
2 Mojados MOJ 30
3 Zona Sur ZON 25
4 S. Jose Jesuitas JOS 23
5 Santovenia SAN 19
6 Cigales B CIG 16
7 Pedrajas PED 14
 
8 Cisterniga C CIS 9
9 Atlético de Laguna B ATL 9
10 R. Esgueva B REN 7
11 Medinense B MED 6
12 Atlético Arroyo D ATL 1
13 U. Delicias B UNI 0
14 Ribera A. RIB 0
Grupo 8
Sab 26 Ene
El Paramo El Paramo
3-1
Rioseco B Rioseco B
Atlético Tordesillas B Atlético
7-0
Gatos Iscar B Gatos Iscar B
Atlético Arroyo C Atlético Arroyo
15-0
Santovenia B Santovenia B
Zaratan Sport C Zaratan Sport C
5-2
Cigales C Cigales C
Dom 27 Ene
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
-
A. Pincia B A. Pincia B
Pozaldez Pozaldez
-
Aleste Aleste
Belen Belen
3-4
Ronda Oeste B Ronda Oeste B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Arroyo C ATL 30
2 Atlético Tordesillas B ATL 24
3 El Paramo PAR 24
4 Rioseco B RIO 21
5 Aleste ALE 18
6 Ronda Oeste B RON 16
7 Gatos Iscar B GAT 13
 
8 Zaratan Sport C ZAR 9
9 Belen BEL 3
10 Cigales C CIG 3
11 Santovenia B SAN 3
12 Pozaldez POZ 0
13 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
14 A. Pincia B ATL 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook