noscript image
  • Hospitalet A
  • N. Sabadell C
  • R. Coloma A
  • Esparreguera B
  • E. Sabadell C
  • O. Floresta B
  • Piera A
  • L'Esquitx A
  • Cardedeu B
  • DMS B
  • Can Calet B
  • P. Esplugues B
  • Unio Mollet B
  • Vallirana B
  • S. Perpetua B
  • Sant Just A
  • E. Sabadell B
  • Vallirana A
  • Cervello B
  • Vidreres
  • Pineda Mar A
  • Tordera A
Grupo 5
Jue 24 Mayo
R. Coloma A R. Coloma A
2-3
Montigala Assoc Veins '' Montigala Assoc V.
Santa Coloma Futsal B Santa Coloma Futs.
1-3
Ripollet C Ripollet C
Sab 26 Mayo
Hummel Alella B Hummel Alella B
-
Base Montcada CF A Base Montcada
Instal·lacions Anjor Montc Instal·lacions
4-4
M. Coloma B M. Coloma B
Badalona Futsal Iris D Badalona Futsal I.
1-6
Aee Institut Icà€ria Cet10 Institut Icà€ria
Badalones Associació Esport Badalones
5-5
Jordi Sanchez B Jordi Sanchez B
Dom 27 Mayo
Isur La Font Magica B Isur Font Magica
2-1
Cet 10 (adela Trenquelleón) (adela
Equipo / Puntos
1 Jordi Sanchez B JOR 60
2 Badalones Associació Esport BAD 50
3 Aee Institut Icà€ria Cet10 INS 47
4 R. Coloma A RAP 46
5 Montigala Assoc Veins '' MON 46
6 Isur La Font Magica B ISU 41
7 Santa Coloma Futsal B SAN 29
 
8 Cet 10 (adela Trenquelleón) ADE 28
9 M. Coloma B MAN 24
10 Ripollet C RIP 21
11 Hummel Alella B HUM 16
12 Instal·lacions Anjor Montc INS 10
13 Badalona Futsal Iris D BAD 4
14 Base Montcada CF A BAS 0
Grupo 9
Jue 24 Mayo
Palleja Palleja
2-5
Odena A Odena A
Sab 26 Mayo
Piera A Piera A
1-5
Olesa B Olesa B
L'Esquitx A L'Esquitx A
5-4
Esparreguera B Esparreguera B
E. Daina A E. Daina A
2-2
Vilanova Can Tito Vilanova Can Tito
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti Futsal Vicenti Cl.
0-8
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada Futsal Athletic V.
Dom 27 Mayo
Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me Abrera Futsal Aut.
5-7
Martorell Associacio Esport Martorell
Collbato B Collbato B
3-2
Sant Andreu de La Barca B Sant Andreu Barca
Equipo / Puntos
1 Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada FUT 67
2 Vilanova Can Tito VIL 62
3 Esparreguera B ESP 52
4 Olesa B OLE 49
5 L'Esquitx A LES 47
6 E. Daina A ESC 45
7 Odena A ODE 39
 
8 Sant Andreu de La Barca B SAN 38
9 Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti FUT 24
10 Martorell Associacio Esport MAR 22
11 Palleja PAL 20
12 Piera A PIE 19
13 Collbato B COL 17
14 Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me ABR 16
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook