noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Stoitchkov Barcelona A
  • Canyelles B
  • Unificacio Ciutat Meridiana
  • Unificacion Llefia E
  • Sants E
  • Piera B
  • Barceloneta A
  • Sistrells C
  • Sitges D
  • San Mauro A
  • Moia A
  • Escola Esportiva Guineueta
  • Pomar B
  • Blanca Subur C
  • Juventus C
  • Don Bosco A
  • Sant Andreu E
  • Capellades A
  • Arrabal Calaf Gramanet B
  • Torello B
  • Sant Marti Condal B
  • Sitges C
Grupo 5
Sab 30 Mayo
Hailukong Barcelona Club Fu Hailukong
-
Sants Sants
Sarria CP E Sarria CP E
09:00
Sant Andreu F Sant Andreu F
Pª Barc Barcino C Barc Barcino
11:15
Barc Cinc Copes C Barc Cinc Copes C
Congrés Club Esp. C Congrés Club Esp.
13:00
Vila Olimpica Club Esp. G Vila Olimpica Club
Dom 31 Mayo
Sant Gabriel G Sant Gabriel G
08:45
Unificacion Bellvitge UD C Unificacion
Fundació Futbol Badalona G Fundació Futbol .
12:00
Escola Ebrafa B Escola Ebrafa B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pª Barc Barcino C BAR 35
2 Sant Andreu F SAN 34
3 Congrés Club Esp. C CON 34
4 Unificacion Bellvitge UD C UNI 30
5 Sarria CP E SAR 25
6 Fundacio Jupiter E FUN 25
7 Escola Ebrafa B EEB 24
 
8 Barc Cinc Copes C BAR 14
9 Fundació Futbol Badalona G FUN 14
10 Sant Gabriel G SAN 10
11 Vila Olimpica Club Esp. G VIL 9
12 Sistrells D SIS 4
13 Sants SAN 1
14 Hailukong Barcelona Club Fu HAI 0
Grupo 6
Sab 30 Mayo
Sistrells A Sistrells A
11:00
Sants C Sants C
L'Hospitalet Centre Esports L'Hospitalet
16:00
Turo Peira  B Turo Peira B
Dom 31 Mayo
Fundacio Jupiter Fundacio Jupiter
-
Pª Barc Cinc Copes D Barc Cinc Copes
Martinenc G Martinenc G
08:30
Unificacion Bellvitge A Unificacion
Lloreda C Lloreda C
10:30
Can Buxeres FC D Can Buxeres FC D
Fundació Futbol Badalona H Fundació Futbol .
12:00
Sant Andreu G Sant Andreu G
Equipo / Puntos
1 Unificacion Bellvitge A UNI 42
2 Sistrells A SIS 36
3 Martinenc G MAR 32
4 Sants C SAN 27
5 Can Buxeres FC D CAN 22
6 Lloreda C LLO 22
7 Fundació Esportiva Grama D FUN 20
 
8 Sant Andreu G SAN 19
9 L'Hospitalet Centre Esports LAH 16
10 Fundació Futbol Badalona H FUN 13
11 Escola EBrafa C ESC 9
12 Pª Barc Cinc Copes D BAR 3
13 Fundacio Jupiter FUN 0
14 Turo Peira  B TUR 0
Grupo 10
Grupo 11
Grupo 12
Grupo 13
Grupo 16
Mié 30 Nov
La Pobla Claramunt CF B Pobla Claramunt
-
Riudebitlles B Riudebitlles B
Mar 26 Mayo
San Mauro B San Mauro B
18:30
Igualada H Igualada H
Sab 30 Mayo
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B Ateneu Igualadi
09:00
Odena C Odena C
Masquefa B Masquefa B
09:30
Hortonenc A Hortonenc A
Subirats Unio Esportiva B Subirats Unio Esp.
09:30
Cubelles G Cubelles G
Dom 31 Mayo
Calaf B Calaf B
09:00
Capellades B Capellades B
Vilanova Geltru CF F Vilanova Geltru
10:45
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran Fundacio Atletic .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Igualada H IGU 40
2 Hortonenc A HOR 39
3 Vilanova Geltru CF F VIL 39
4 Subirats Unio Esportiva B SUB 35
5 La Pobla Claramunt CF B LAP 29
6 Sitges D SIT 21
7 Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran FUN 17
8 Calaf B CAL 16
 
9 Ateneu Igualadi Sef B ATE 14
10 Masquefa B MAS 14
11 San Mauro B MAU 11
12 Capellades B CAP 10
13 Odena C ODE 8
14 Cubelles G CUB 3
15 Riudebitlles B RIU 0
Grupo 19
Sab 30 Mayo
La Pobla Claramunt A Pobla Claramunt
10:45
Masquefa A Masquefa A
Piera B Piera B
11:30
Vilanova Geltru CF G Vilanova Geltru
Dom 31 Mayo
Cubelles Cubelles
09:00
Santa Coloma Queralt A Santa Coloma Quer.
Odena B Odena B
09:00
Ateneu Igualadi Sef A Ateneu Igualadi
Capellades A Capellades A
10:00
Calaf A Calaf A
Fatima A Fatima A
10:00
La Torre Claramunt A Torre Claramunt
Igualada G Igualada G
11:00
San Mauro A San Mauro A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Masquefa A MAS 48
2 Vilanova Geltru CF G VIL 43
3 San Mauro A MAU 37
4 Capellades A CAP 36
5 Ateneu Igualadi Sef A ATE 33
6 Calaf A CAL 33
7 Hostalets de Pierola A HOS 26
8 Cubelles CUB 24
 
9 Piera B PIE 16
10 Santa Coloma Queralt A SAN 15
11 La Torre Claramunt A TOR 13
12 Igualada G IGU 10
13 Odena B ODE 10
14 Fatima A FAT 7
15 La Pobla Claramunt A POB 1
Grupo 21
Grupo 22
Grupo 23
Grupo 24
Grupo 25
Grupo 26
Grupo 27
Grupo 28
Grupo 29
Grupo 30
Grupo 31
Grupo 32
Grupo 33
Grupo 34
Grupo 35
Grupo 36
Grupo 37
Grupo 38
Grupo 39
Grupo 40
Grupo 41
527

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook