noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • RES Durbuy
  • Eendracht Aalst
  • Hoogstraten
  • Hasselt
  • Bocholt
  • Cappellen
  • Gullegem
  • Berchem Sport
  • Oudenaarde
  • Temse
  • Gent-Zeehaven
  • Tienen
  • Hamoir
  • Diegem Sport
  • Sint-Niklaas
  • Sparta Petegem
  • Acren
  • Couvin-Mariembourg
  • Hades
  • SW Harelbeke
  • Givry
  • Spouwen-Mopertingen
Grupo 1
Sab 07 Mar
Meux Meux
1-0
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Dom 08 Mar
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
2-0
Acren Acren
Givry Givry
1-1
Solières Sport Solières Sport
Rebecq Rebecq
3-0
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
Hamoir Hamoir
4-1
Onhaye Onhaye
Waremme Waremme
3-2
Union Namur Union Namur
Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
15:00
Verlaine Verlaine
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-1
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Francs Borains FBO 52
2 Meux MEU 48
3 RAAL La Louviere LOU 46
4 Rebecq REB 44
5 Hamoir HAM 43
6 RES Durbuy RES 35
7 Stockay-Warfusée STO 34
8 Givry GIV 33
 
9 Acren ACR 28
10 RFC Tilleur RFC 26
11 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 25
12 Verlaine VER 24
13 Waremme WAR 22
14 Union Namur UNF 21
15 Solières Sport SOL 21
16 Onhaye ONH 21
Grupo 2
Sab 07 Mar
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
3-1
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
2-4
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
0-2
Mandel United Mandel United
Ronse Ronse
0-0
Temse Temse
Dom 08 Mar
VW Hamme VW Hamme
2-2
Merelbeke Merelbeke
Westhoek Westhoek
3-1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
1-1
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
Knokke Knokke
4-1
Gullegem Gullegem
Equipo / Puntos
1 Knokke KNO 63
2 Mandel United MAN 45
3 Ronse RON 45
4 Oudenaarde OUD 42
5 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
6 Sparta Petegem SPA 39
7 Gullegem GUL 39
8 Voorwaarts Zwevezele VOO 38
 
9 SW Harelbeke SPO 35
10 Dikkelvenne DIK 31
11 Westhoek WES 28
12 Temse TEM 24
13 KSCT Menen TOE 20
14 Merelbeke MER 19
15 Sint-Niklaas STN 16
16 VW Hamme VWH 15
Grupo 3
Sab 07 Mar
Hades Hades
2-1
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
2-0
Cappellen Cappellen
Dom 08 Mar
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
3-1
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-6
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
1-1
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Vosselaar Vosselaar
15:00
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
Bocholt Bocholt
2-2
Hasselt Hasselt
Tienen Tienen
2-1
Pepingen Pepingen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tienen TIE 47
2 Eendracht Aalst EEA 44
3 Bocholt BOC 43
4 Cappellen CAP 37
5 Hasselt SPO 37
6 Hades HAD 34
7 Diegem Sport DIE 34
8 Vosselaar VOS 32
 
9 Berchem Sport BER 31
10 Londerzeel LON 28
11 Geel-Meerhout GEE 27
12 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 26
13 Pepingen PEP 25
14 KFC Duffel DUF 24
15 Hoogstraten HOO 24
16 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook