noscript image
  • Betis Iliturgitano
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Villacarrillo EMD
  • Real Jaen
  • Carolinense
  • Torreperogil
  • Villanueva Arzobispo
  • Villargordo
  • Atletico Jaen
  • Jodar
  • Los Villares
  • Urgavona
  • Ubeda Viva B
  • Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu
  • Quesada
  • Hispania de Torredelcampo
  • Huelma
  • Asociación Lopera
  • San Felipe
  • Rus
  • Betis Iliturgitano B
  • Cazorla
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Feb
Tugia Juego Limpio Tugia Juego Limpio
5-3
Cazorla Cazorla
Castellar Ibero Castellar Ibero
16:00
Quesada Quesada
Beas de Segura Beas de Segura
16:30
Atlético Sabiote Atlético Sabiote
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva
18:30
Villacarrillo EMD Villacarrillo EMD
Dom 17 Feb
Torreperogil Torreperogil
16:00
Navas Navas
Sierra de Pozo Alcon Sierra Pozo Alcon
16:30
Ubeda Viva A Ubeda Viva A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Quesada QUE 40
2 Torreperogil TOR 31
3 Beas de Segura BEA 25
4 Cazorla CAZ 24
5 Navas NAV 23
6 Villanueva Arzobispo VIL 22
7 Castellar Ibero CAS 17
 
8 Sierra de Pozo Alcon SIE 17
9 Tugia Juego Limpio TUG 16
10 Ubeda Viva A UBE 15
11 Rus RUS 12
12 Atlético Sabiote ATL 10
13 Villacarrillo EMD VIL 5
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
Inter de Jaen Inter de Jaen
18-2
Mureño Mureño
Los Noguerones Los Noguerones
16:30
Fuensanta Fuensanta
Los Villares Los Villares
17:30
La Juventud de Jaen Juventud Jaen
Betis Iliturgitano B Betis Iliturgitano
20:00
Hispania de Torredelcampo Hispania
Dom 17 Feb
Real Jaen Real Jaen
11:00
Castillo de Locubin Castillo Locubin
Tuccitana A Tuccitana A
12:00
Alcala Enjoy Alcala Enjoy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Real Jaen REA 40
2 Inter de Jaen INT 39
3 Tuccitana A TUC 37
4 Betis Iliturgitano B BIL 27
5 Fuensanta FUE 24
6 Hispania de Torredelcampo HIS 20
7 Alcala Enjoy ALC 17
 
8 Castillo de Locubin CAS 17
9 Los Noguerones NOG 13
10 La Juventud de Jaen JUV 13
11 Los Villares LOS 12
12 Atletico Marteño ATL 6
13 Mureño MUR 0
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Baeza B Baeza B
12-1
Arjonilla Arjonilla
Tuccitana B Tuccitana B
16:00
Carolinense Carolinense
Urgavona Urgavona
16:30
Guarroman Veteranos Guarroman
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
18:00
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
Utica Utica
19:30
Bailen Bailen
Dom 17 Feb
Betis Iliturgitano Betis Iliturgitano
10:30
Atletico de Porcuna Atletico Porcuna
Equipo / Puntos
1 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 42
2 Carolinense CAR 36
3 Linares Deportivo LIN 34
4 Baeza B BAE 33
5 Atletico de Porcuna ATL 27
6 Urgavona URG 25
7 Guarroman Veteranos GUA 19
 
8 Utica UTI 15
9 Betis Iliturgitano BET 15
10 Bailen BAI 10
11 Tuccitana B TUC 6
12 Arjonilla ARJ 6
13 Asociación Lopera ASO 3
Grupo 4
Dom 03 Mar
Atletico Mengibar Atletico Mengibar
-
Villargordo Villargordo
Baeza B Baeza B
-
Aeduja Aeduja
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
-
Atletico Jaen Atletico Jaen
San Felipe San Felipe
-
Jodar Jodar
Ubeda Viva B Ubeda Viva B
-
Huelma Huelma
Equipo / Puntos
1 Baeza B BAE 33
2 Ubeda Viva B UBE 30
3 Atletico Jaen ATL 26
4 Huelma HUE 23
5 Villargordo VIL 22
6 San Felipe FEL 16
 
7 Atletico Mengibar ATL 13
8 Carolinense B CAR 10
9 Aeduja AED 9
10 Jodar JOD 7
11 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 1
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook