noscript image
Primera División
Vie 15 Feb
Eibar Eibar
2-2
Getafe Getafe
Sab 16 Feb
Celta Celta
1-4
Levante Levante
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
0-1
Atlético Atlético
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-0
Leganés Leganés
Barcelona Barcelona
1-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Dom 17 Feb
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-2
Girona Girona
Valencia Valencia
0-0
Espanyol Espanyol
Villarreal Villarreal
3-0
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Betis Real Betis
1-1
Alavés Alavés
Lun 18 Feb
Huesca Huesca
0-1
Athletic Athletic
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 47
3 Real Madrid RMA 45
4 Sevilla SEV 37
5 Getafe GET 36
6 Alavés ALA 36
7 R. Sociedad RSO 34
8 Real Betis BET 33
9 Valencia VCF 32
10 Eibar EIB 31
 
11 Athletic ATH 30
12 Levante LEV 30
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Espanyol ESP 29
15 Girona GIR 27
16 Real Valladolid VAD 26
17 Celta CEL 24
18 Villarreal VIL 23
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 23
20 Huesca HUE 18
Segunda División
Vie 22 Feb
Tenerife Tenerife
21:00
Mallorca Mallorca
Sab 23 Feb
Albacete Albacete
16:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
18:00
Cádiz Cádiz
Alcorcón Alcorcón
20:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Osasuna Osasuna
20:30
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Dom 24 Feb
Granada CF Granada CF
-
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Real Sporting Real Sporting
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Almería Almería
16:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Málaga Málaga
18:00
Deportivo Deportivo
Lugo Lugo
18:00
Elche Elche
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
20:00
Numancia Numancia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Albacete ALB 49
2 Málaga MAL 48
3 Osasuna OSA 48
4 Deportivo DEP 47
5 Granada CF GRA 47
6 Real Oviedo ROV 42
7 Cádiz CAD 41
8 Mallorca MLL 40
9 Alcorcón ALC 38
10 Almería ALM 37
11 Las Palmas UDL 37
 
12 Real Sporting SPO 33
13 Numancia NUM 31
14 Real Zaragoza ZAR 31
15 Elche ELC 31
16 Tenerife CDT 27
17 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 27
18 Lugo LUG 26
19 Extremadura UD EXT 23
20 Córdoba CCF 21
21 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 21
22 Reus Deportiu REU 0
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
4-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
SCD Durango SCD Durango
0-4
Racing Racing
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
1-2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Dom 17 Feb
Sporting B Sporting B
0-2
Mirandés Mirandés
Tudelano Tudelano
0-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-1
Leioa Leioa
Langreo Langreo
1-0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-0
Izarra Izarra
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Racing RAC 59
2 Mirandés MIR 50
3 UD Logroñés UDL 45
4 Barakaldo BAR 44
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 38
6 Langreo UPL 38
7 Leioa LEI 38
8 Bilbao Ath. ATH 37
9 Real Oviedo B ROB 36
10 Real Unión de Irún RUN 30
 
11 Sporting B SPB 30
12 CD Calahorra CLH 30
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 30
14 Amorebieta SDA 28
15 Tudelano TUD 27
16 SD Gernika GER 26
17 Izarra IZA 26
18 CD Vitoria CDV 20
19 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 20
20 SCD Durango CDU 16
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Conquense Conquense
0-1
At. Baleares At. Baleares
Hércules Hércules
1-0
Cornellà Cornellà
Dom 17 Feb
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
0-1
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Ejea Ejea
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Olot Olot
1-1
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
2-0
At. Levante At. Levante
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0-1
CD Ebro CD Ebro
Sabadell Sabadell
1-1
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Badalona Badalona
1-0
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
CD Castellón CD Castellón
1-1
Teruel Teruel
Equipo / Puntos
1 At. Baleares ATL 46
2 Villarreal B VIL 45
3 Lleida Esportiu LLE 42
4 Hércules HER 42
5 Cornellà COR 40
6 Barcelona B FCB 36
7 CD Ebro CDE 35
8 Olot OLO 34
9 Espanyol B RCD 33
10 Badalona BAD 32
 
11 Ejea EJE 32
12 Sabadell SAB 31
13 At. Levante LEV 29
14 Alcoyano ALC 29
15 Ontinyent CF ONT 29
16 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 27
17 Conquense UBC 26
18 Teruel TER 25
19 CD Castellón CAS 24
20 Valencia Mestalla VAL 24
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Feb
Porriño Industrial Porriño
3-4
Polvorín FC Polvorín FC
Compostela Compostela
2-2
UD Paiosaco-Hierros Paiosaco-Hierros
Arenteiro Arenteiro
0-1
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
Choco Choco
0-0
Ribadumia Ribadumia
Boiro Boiro
1-0
Somozas Somozas
Barco Barco
1-1
Ourense CF Ourense CF
Ourense UD Ourense UD
0-0
Céltiga FC Céltiga FC
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF
Arosa Arosa
3-1
Silva SD Silva SD
Laracha Laracha
2-3
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Racing Ferrol RCF 52
2 Bergantiños FC BER 52
3 Compostela COM 46
4 Ourense UD OUR 46
5 Barco BAR 42
6 Alondras CF ALO 39
7 Arosa ARO 35
8 Somozas SOM 34
9 Choco CHO 33
10 Ourense CF PON 32
 
11 Laracha LAR 31
12 Silva SD SIL 31
13 Polvorín FC POL 28
14 Arenteiro ARE 26
15 Boiro BOI 26
16 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 25
17 UD Paiosaco-Hierros UPH 25
18 Ribadumia RIB 24
19 Céltiga FC CEL 21
20 Porriño Industrial POR 11
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
0-1
Sámano Sámano
SD Solares SD Solares
0-0
Tropezón Tropezón
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán
0-1
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
Atlético Albericia Atlético
0-0
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié
Velarde Camargo Velarde Camargo
2-4
Revilla Revilla
Dom 17 Feb
Siete Villas Siete Villas
3-1
Naval Reinosa Naval Reinosa
Racing B Racing B
2-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
CD Cayón CD Cayón
0-1
Laredo Laredo
SD Torina SD Torina
3-1
Rinconeda Rinconeda
S.D. Textil Escudo S.D. Textil Escudo
2-1
CD Bezana CD Bezana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Laredo LAR 52
2 UM Escobedo ESC 51
3 Racing B RAC 49
4 Tropezón TRO 47
5 CD Cayón CAY 47
6 CD Bezana BEZ 43
7 Sámano SAM 40
8 CF Vimenor MAR 39
9 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 38
10 Atlético Albericia ALB 36
 
11 SD Torina SDT 35
12 Ribamontán al Mar RIB 30
13 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 28
14 Siete Villas SIE 28
15 SD Solares MED 25
16 Revilla REV 24
17 Velarde Camargo VEL 23
18 CD Guarnizo CUL 23
19 Naval Reinosa NAV 14
20 Rinconeda RIN 13
Grupo 4
Sab 16 Feb
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
0-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE
Amurrio Amurrio
0-0
Santutxu Santutxu
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio
1-0
Deusto Deusto
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-1
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
CD Basconia CD Basconia
4-2
Ordizia KE Ordizia KE
SD San Pedro SD San Pedro
4-2
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
Dom 17 Feb
Santurtzi Santurtzi
2-1
Alavés B Alavés B
San Ignacio San Ignacio
6-0
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
0-3
Portugalete Portugalete
Sodupe Sodupe
0-0
Sestao River Sestao River
Equipo / Puntos
1 Portugalete POR 63
2 Sestao River SES 51
3 Balmaseda FC BFC 44
4 Alavés B ALA 43
5 CD Basconia BAS 41
6 JD Somorrostro JUV 41
7 Real Sociedad C BER 39
8 San Ignacio SAN 37
9 Beasain KE BEA 34
10 CD Lagun Onak LON 34
 
11 Santurtzi SNT 33
12 Pasaia KE PAS 32
13 Santutxu SFC 30
14 Sodupe SOD 26
15 SD Zamudio ZAM 26
16 Deusto DEU 22
17 Amurrio AMU 21
18 SD San Pedro SDS 19
19 Ordizia KE ORD 17
20 Club Bermeo CLU 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook