noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
  • Trinidad San Juan
  • 9 de Julio Rafaela
  • Altos Hornos Zapla
  • Ferroviario Corrientes
  • Juventud Alianza
  • Argentino Peñarol
  • Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
  • Fontana
Grupo 3
Mié 20 Ene
Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
21:10
Deportivo victoria De Curuz Deportivo victoria
Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario
21:10
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
Equipo / Puntos
2 Guaraní A. Franco GAF 4
3 Deportivo victoria De Curuz VCC 1
4 Atlético Posadas CAP 0
 
1 Fontana FON 6
5 Atletico Falucho FAL 0
6 Ferroviario Corrientes SFE 0
Grupo 5
Mié 20 Ene
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético
21:10
Ben Hur Ben Hur
Urquiza Urquiza
21:10
Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia
Malvinas De Federal Malvinas Federal
22:00
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela
23:00
ADIUR ADIUR
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Carcarañá CAC 6
3 Ben Hur BHU 3
6 9 de Julio Rafaela 9DJ 3
7 ADIUR ADI 0
 
2 Atlético Paraná PAR 6
4 Malvinas De Federal MDF 3
5 Libertad Concordia LBC 3
8 Urquiza UQZ 0
Grupo 6
Mié 20 Ene
Defensores De Glew Defensores Glew
21:10
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos Unidos Lisandro O.
Roma Roma
23:00
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente
Jue 21 Ene
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto
01:00
Regatas Regatas
Equipo / Puntos
3 Juventud Pergamino JUV 2
4 Regatas RSN 1
5 Defensores de Salto DEF 1
1 Independiente Chivilcoy IND 6
 
2 Defensores De Glew DFG 3
6 Roma RDT 1
7 Unidos De Lisandro Olmos ULO 1
Grupo 7
Dom 24 Ene
Ciudad De Bolívar Ciudad Bolívar
00:01
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl.
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca Bella Vista Bahia
00:01
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ciudad De Bolívar CIB 4
2 Liniers Bahía Blanca LIN 3
 
3 Bella Vista Bahia Blanca BVI 3
4 Racing Olavarría RAO 1
Grupo 8
Mié 20 Ene
Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR
21:10
CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia
Dom 24 Ene
La Amistad La Amistad
00:01
Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno
Alianza Cutral Có Alianza Cutral
00:01
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur
Equipo / Puntos
1 Alianza Cutral Có ALI 4
3 Independiente Neuquén INN 3
4 Puerto Moreno PTM 2
6 Cruz del Sur CDS 1
 
8 La Amistad AMI 0
2 CAI Rivadavia CAI 3
5 Jorge Newbery CR JNC 1
7 Huracán de Comodoro HUR 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook