noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Valencia
  • Villarreal
  • BATE Borisov
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Real Betis
  • Malmö
  • Celtic
  • B. Leverkusen
  • MOL Vidi
  • Benfica
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Zenit
  • Napoli
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Europa League
  • 2019
Resultados
Mar 12 Feb
18:55
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
18:55
Zenit Zenit
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
18:55
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Lazio Lazio
18:55
Sevilla Sevilla
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Rennes Rennes
18:55
Real Betis Real Betis
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
18:55
Genk Genk
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18:55
Inter Inter
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
18:55
Arsenal Arsenal
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
18:55
Benfica Benfica
Jue 14 Feb
18:55
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
18:55
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Celtic Celtic
21:00
Valencia Valencia
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Malmö Malmö
21:00
Chelsea Chelsea
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Zurich Zurich
21:00
Napoli Napoli
Jue 14 Feb
21:00
Club Brugge Club Brugge
21:00
Salzburg Salzburg
Mié 20 Feb
18:00
Sevilla Sevilla
18:00
Lazio Lazio
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Zenit Zenit
18:55
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Salzburg Salzburg
18:55
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Villarreal Villarreal
18:55
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Arsenal Arsenal
18:55
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
18:55
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Valencia Valencia
18:55
Celtic Celtic
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Napoli Napoli
18:55
Zurich Zurich
Jue 21 Feb
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Chelsea Chelsea
21:00
Malmö Malmö
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Inter Inter
21:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Genk Genk
21:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
21:00
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Real Betis Real Betis
21:00
Rennes Rennes
Jue 21 Feb
21:00
Benfica Benfica
21:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook