noscript image
  • Levante A
  • Elche
  • Mislata
  • Valencia Féminas A
  • La Union Femenina Manises
  • Villarreal A
  • Maritim A
  • Valencia Féminas B
  • Levante B
  • Estrellas Alicante A
  • Elche B
  • Cff Juventud Paternense A
  • Cff Uryula A
  • Cff Maritim B
  • Tavernes Blanques
  • Bonavista
  • Alzira B
  • Alzira A
  • La Eliana B
  • El Campello A
  • Aldaia
  • Almusafes
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Feb
Villarreal A Villarreal A
4-0
Burriana D Burriana D
Castellon A Castellon A
4-4
Cff Juventud Paternense A Juventud
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
0-6
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
Levante A Levante A
17:00
La Eliana B La Eliana B
Dom 24 Feb
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
12:00
Cff Maritim B Cff Maritim B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valencia Féminas A VAL 39
2 Levante A LEV 39
3 Villarreal A VIL 31
4 La Eliana B ELI 28
5 Castellon A CAS 22
6 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 21
 
7 Cff Maritim B MAR 19
8 Tavernes Blanques TAV 16
9 Cff Juventud Paternense A JUV 11
10 Burriana D BUR 3
11 Fenix Moncada A FEN 1
Grupo 2
Sab 23 Feb
Juventud Manisense A Juventud Manisense
1-0
Alzira B Alzira B
La Eliana A La Eliana A
17:00
Mislata Mislata
Dom 24 Feb
Maritim A Maritim A
09:00
La Union Femenina Manises Union Femenina Ma.
Picassent A Picassent A
10:00
Valencia Féminas B Valencia Féminas
Monte Sion Monte Sion
10:30
Levante B Levante B
Aldaia Aldaia
11:00
Sporting Xirivella A Sporting Xirivella
Equipo / Puntos
1 Levante B LEV 40
2 Mislata MIS 35
3 La Eliana A ELI 34
4 Maritim A MAR 34
5 Valencia Féminas B VAL 34
6 Monte Sion MON 19
 
7 Alzira B ALZ 19
8 Picassent A PIC 16
9 Aldaia ALD 14
10 Juventud Manisense A JUV 10
11 Sporting Xirivella A SPO 9
12 La Union Femenina Manises UNI 3
Grupo 3
Dom 10 Mar
Cff Maritim C Cff Maritim C
-
Sport Base Ontinyent A Sport Base Ontiny.
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb Ciutat Xátiva
-
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
Alzira A Alzira A
-
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Miramar Miramar
-
Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A Trujillo Pobla Ll.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Miramar MIR 33
2 Sport Base Ontinyent A SPO 31
3 Alzira A UDA 26
4 Dragon Force A DRA 25
5 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb CIU 18
 
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 13
7 Carcaixent A CAR 10
8 Almusafes ALM 4
9 Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A TRU 0
Grupo 4
Sab 23 Feb
El Campello A El Campello A
6-1
Cff Uryula A Cff Uryula A
Pl de Argel Alicante A Argel Alicante
2-3
Bonavista Bonavista
Pinoso Pinoso
3-2
El Campello B El Campello B
Elche B Elche B
4-0
Estrellas Alicante A Estrellas Alicante
Dom 24 Feb
Crevillent A Crevillent A
12:30
Denia Denia
Atco Aspe A Atco Aspe A
12:45
Elche Elche
Equipo / Puntos
1 El Campello A CAM 35
2 Elche B ELC 32
3 Crevillent A CRE 29
4 Pl de Argel Alicante A ARG 28
5 Bonavista BON 27
6 Villajoyosa VIL 26
7 Elche ELC 26
 
8 Cff Uryula A URY 24
9 Denia DEN 14
10 Atco Aspe A ATC 13
11 Pinoso PIN 7
12 El Campello B CAM 5
13 Estrellas Alicante A FEM 4
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook