Segunda Ucrania

Jornada 18

Segunda Ucrania
ua

Clasificación Segunda Ucrania 2024

Clasificación Jornada 18

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
V D V V V
45 18
14 3 1 34 10 +24
2
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
V V V E V
31 18
8 7 3 27 21 +6
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
V V D V D
29 18
8 5 5 20 15 +5
4
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
E D V E D
27 18
7 6 5 21 19 +2
5
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
V V D E V
26 18
6 8 4 27 18 +9
6
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
E V D D D
21 18
6 3 9 16 23 -7
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
D V E D V
20 18
4 8 6 18 17 +1
8
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
D D E V D
20 18
5 5 8 15 19 -4
9
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
D D V E V
14 18
3 5 10 13 27 -14
10
Khust City
Khust City
D D D D D
11 18
3 2 13 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
23 9
7 2 0 20 6 +14
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18 9
5 3 1 14 5 +9
3
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
14 9
4 2 3 9 9 0
4
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
13 9
3 4 2 17 9 +8
5
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
13 9
3 4 2 16 15 +1
6
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
12 9
3 3 3 9 6 +3
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12 9
3 3 3 9 7 +2
8
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
11 9
3 2 4 6 9 -3
9
Khust City
Khust City
6 9
2 0 7 7 13 -6
10
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
3 9
0 3 6 5 15 -10
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
22 9
7 1 1 14 4 +10
2
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
18 9
5 3 1 11 6 +5
3
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
13 9
3 4 2 12 10 +2
4
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
13 9
3 4 2 10 9 +1
5
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
11 9
3 2 4 8 12 -4
6
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11 9
3 2 4 6 10 -4
7
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
10 9
3 1 5 10 14 -4
8
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
8 9
1 5 3 9 10 -1
9
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
8 9
2 2 5 6 13 -7
10
Khust City
Khust City
5 9
1 2 6 8 24 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
D E V V E
42 18
13 3 2 41 13 +28
2
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
E V V V V
36 18
11 3 4 40 11 +29
3
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
V D V E V
31 18
8 7 3 22 14 +8
4
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
E E V D D
30 18
8 6 4 19 18 +1
5
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
V E V V E
29 18
8 5 5 35 27 +8
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
V E D E D
25 18
6 7 5 23 18 +5
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
E V D D E
17 18
5 2 11 16 32 -16
8
Kremin
Kremin
D V D D D
14 18
4 2 12 14 40 -26
9
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
E D D D V
13 18
3 4 11 15 28 -13
10
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
D D D V E
13 18
4 1 13 20 44 -24
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
22 9
7 1 1 30 5 +25
2
Inhulets
Inhulets
22 9
7 1 1 28 7 +21
3
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
18 9
5 3 1 10 4 +6
4
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
16 9
5 1 3 18 13 +5
5
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
14 9
3 5 1 11 6 +5
6
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
13 9
3 4 2 12 11 +1
7
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
11 9
3 2 4 9 10 -1
8
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
10 9
3 1 5 8 11 -3
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
7 9
2 1 6 9 19 -10
10
Kremin
Kremin
7 9
2 1 6 7 17 -10
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
20 9
6 2 1 13 6 +7
2
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
18 9
5 3 1 10 3 +7
3
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
14 9
4 2 3 10 6 +4
4
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
13 9
3 4 2 17 14 +3
5
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
12 9
3 3 3 9 14 -5
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
11 9
3 2 4 12 12 0
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
7 9
2 1 6 8 21 -13
8
Kremin
Kremin
7 9
2 1 6 7 23 -16
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
6 9
2 0 7 11 25 -14
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2 9
0 2 7 6 18 -12
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
D V E V E
65 27
20 5 2 48 18 +30
2
Inhulets
Inhulets
V V V V V
64 27
20 4 3 58 16 +42
3
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
E D V E E
51 27
15 6 6 57 20 +37
4
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
E V V E D
44 27
11 11 5 38 31 +7
5
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
V D V E V
40 27
10 10 7 35 27 +8
6
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
V V D V E
40 27
10 10 7 32 33 -1
7
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
E D D D V
37 27
10 7 10 26 28 -2
8
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
E D D D E
36 27
8 12 7 28 25 +3
9
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
D V E E D
36 27
9 9 9 22 27 -5
10
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
D D D D D
34 27
9 7 11 46 45 +1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
33 14
10 3 1 10 7 +3
2
Inhulets
Inhulets
32 13
10 2 1 8 0 +8
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
26 14
7 5 2 5 4 +1
4
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
26 13
8 2 3 5 4 +1
5
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
23 13
6 5 2 2 2 0
6
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
22 14
6 4 4 5 3 +2
7
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
21 14
5 6 3 9 8 +1
8
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
20 13
6 2 5 4 5 -1
9
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
19 14
5 4 5 6 11 -5
10
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
15 13
3 6 4 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
32 14
10 2 2 9 3 +6
2
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
32 13
10 2 1 4 1 +3
3
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
25 14
7 4 3 12 5 +7
4
FK Epitsentr
FK Epitsentr
23 13
6 5 2 2 2 0
5
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
21 13
5 6 2 5 3 +2
6
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
21 14
5 6 3 4 7 -3
7
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
18 13
4 6 3 3 6 -3
8
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
14 14
3 5 6 7 13 -6
9
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
13 14
3 4 7 1 7 -6
10
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11 13
3 2 8 1 9 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
+ 1 23 -41
INH
INH Inhulets 100%
-1 23 -42
KPT
KPT Karpaty Lviv 100%
15 -36
LIV
LIV Livyi Bereh 67% 33%
+ 1 15 -25
PRY
PRY FC Prykarpattia 71% 29%
-1 14 -30
FED
FED FK Epitsentr 25% 75%
14 -26
FNB
FNB Nyva Buzova 37% 63%
9 -28
FKA
FKA Ahrobiznes Volochysk 100%
+ 1 7 -29
MYK
MYK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 100%
-1 6 -30
FYM
FYM FSC Mariupol 100%
10º 6 -28
POL
POL SC Poltava 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Última actualización:18 may 2024, 15:00h
Grupo Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
V D V D V
38 27
11 5 11 36 29 +7
2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
E V E V D
36 27
8 12 7 34 26 +8
3
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
E V D V E
35 27
9 8 10 28 28 0
4
Khust City
Khust City
D V V D D
29 27
9 2 16 33 46 -13
5
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
D V V D E
29 27
7 8 12 26 33 -7
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
D D D D V
28 27
7 7 13 27 46 -19
7
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
V V V D E
27 27
7 6 14 24 37 -13
8
Kremin
Kremin
E D E V V
24 27
6 6 15 19 47 -28
9
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
E D D V D
23 27
6 5 16 24 47 -23
10
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
V D D V E
22 27
6 4 17 33 65 -32
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
24 13
7 3 3 11 3 +8
2
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
19 13
5 4 4 7 4 +3
3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
19 14
5 4 5 4 3 +1
4
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
17 14
4 5 5 2 14 -12
5
Khust City
Khust City
15 13
5 0 8 10 6 +4
6
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
15 13
4 3 6 5 3 +2
7
Kremin
Kremin
14 14
3 5 6 2 1 +1
8
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
12 13
3 3 7 9 4 +5
9
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
12 14
3 3 8 3 7 -4
10
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
12 14
3 3 8 8 13 -5
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
23 14
7 2 5 15 3 +12
2
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
17 14
4 5 5 4 2 +2
3
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
16 14
4 4 6 6 5 +1
4
Khust City
Khust City
14 14
4 2 8 8 3 +5
5
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12 14
1 9 4 5 6 -1
6
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
11 13
3 2 8 5 8 -3
7
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
11 13
3 2 8 2 14 -12
8
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
10 13
3 1 9 5 8 -3
9
Kremin
Kremin
10 13
3 1 9 3 6 -3
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
8 13
2 2 9 5 6 -1
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
+ 3 20 -9
FKC
FKC Khust City 100%
20 -16
POK
POK Podillya Khmelnytskyi 100%
+ 2 18 -11
MET
MET Metalist Kharkiv 95% 5%
-1 18 -17
NYV
NYV Nyva Ternopil 96% 4%
-4 16 -22
BUK
BUK Bukovyna Chernivtsi 78% 22%
+ 1 15 -12
FCD
FCD Dinaz Vyshhorod 30% 70%
+ 3 9 -13
FKC
FKC Chernihiv 75% 25%
8 -16
KRE
KRE Kremin 15% 85%
7 -16
HSP
HSP Hirnyk-Sport 10% 90%
10º -4 2 -26
MEZ
MEZ Metalurh Zaporizhya 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:19 may 2024, 16:01h