Preferente Cantabria

Jornada 34

Preferente Cantabria
es

Clasificación Preferente Cantabria 2024

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
D E V V D
70 34
21 7 6 85 39 +46
2
SD Gama
SD Gama
V V E E V
64 34
18 10 6 44 24 +20
3
Barquereño
Barquereño
V V E V V
63 34
17 12 5 71 31 +40
4
CD Monte
CD Monte
V V V V V
62 34
17 11 6 50 33 +17
5
Selaya
Selaya
D V E V V
61 34
17 10 7 54 30 +24
6
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
V V E D D
58 34
16 10 8 45 37 +8
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
E D D V D
51 34
15 6 13 45 49 -4
8
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
D E D D D
50 34
14 8 12 60 47 +13
9
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
V D V D V
47 34
14 5 15 51 45 +6
10
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
V E V E D
46 34
12 10 12 41 43 -2
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
D V V D E
43 34
12 7 15 54 55 -1
12
Cayón B
Cayón B
D V E V D
41 34
11 8 15 43 50 -7
13
Noja
Noja
D D E V V
39 34
10 9 15 36 44 -8
14
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
V E D V D
37 34
10 7 17 41 65 -24
15
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
E D D D D
37 34
10 7 17 36 55 -19
16
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
E D V D E
33 34
7 12 15 22 33 -11
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
D D D D V
20 34
4 8 22 39 84 -45
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
D D D D V
19 34
4 7 23 24 77 -53
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
36 17
11 3 3 29 16 +13
2
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
34 17
10 4 3 37 15 +22
3
SD Gama
SD Gama
34 17
10 4 3 24 11 +13
4
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
33 17
10 3 4 39 20 +19
5
CD Monte
CD Monte
31 17
9 4 4 28 19 +9
6
Barquereño
Barquereño
30 17
8 6 3 36 15 +21
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
30 17
9 3 5 27 15 +12
8
Selaya
Selaya
29 17
8 5 4 24 15 +9
9
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
26 17
7 5 5 31 20 +11
10
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
25 17
7 4 6 20 15 +5
11
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
25 17
7 4 6 28 30 -2
12
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
24 17
7 3 7 34 29 +5
13
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
24 17
7 3 7 20 25 -5
14
Cayón B
Cayón B
22 17
6 4 7 22 22 0
15
Noja
Noja
22 17
6 4 7 21 23 -2
16
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
21 17
4 9 4 12 13 -1
17
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
14 17
3 5 9 16 37 -21
18
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
13 17
3 4 10 17 36 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
36 17
11 3 3 48 24 +24
2
Barquereño
Barquereño
33 17
9 6 2 35 16 +19
3
Selaya
Selaya
32 17
9 5 3 30 15 +15
4
CD Monte
CD Monte
31 17
8 7 2 22 14 +8
5
SD Gama
SD Gama
30 17
8 6 3 20 13 +7
6
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
24 17
7 3 7 29 27 +2
7
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
22 17
5 7 5 16 21 -5
8
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
21 17
5 6 6 21 28 -7
9
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
21 17
6 3 8 18 34 -16
10
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
19 17
5 4 8 20 26 -6
11
Cayón B
Cayón B
19 17
5 4 8 21 28 -7
12
Noja
Noja
17 17
4 5 8 15 21 -6
13
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
14 17
4 2 11 12 25 -13
14
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
13 17
3 4 10 16 30 -14
15
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
12 17
3 3 11 10 20 -10
16
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
12 17
3 3 11 13 35 -22
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
7 17
1 4 12 22 48 -26
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
5 17
1 2 14 8 40 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso