Caribbean Club Shield

Jornada 3

Caribbean Club Shield
n1

Clasificación Caribbean Club Shield 2023

Clasificación Jornada 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Jong Holland
Jong Holland
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
3
St. Pauls United
St. Pauls United
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
4
Junior Stars
Junior Stars
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
St. Pauls United
St. Pauls United
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
2
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Jong Holland
Jong Holland
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Junior Stars
Junior Stars
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
9 3
3 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Jong Holland
Jong Holland
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
3
Junior Stars
Junior Stars
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
St. Pauls United
St. Pauls United
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Golden Lion FC
Golden Lion FC
V V
6 2
2 0 0 12 1 +11
2
Scholars International
Scholars International
V D
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
3
Sagicor South East
Sagicor South East
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 13 -12
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Golden Lion FC
Golden Lion FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Scholars International
Scholars International
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
3
Sagicor South East
Sagicor South East
0 2
0 0 2 1 13 -12
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Golden Lion FC
Golden Lion FC
6 2
2 0 0 12 1 +11
2
Scholars International
Scholars International
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Sagicor South East
Sagicor South East
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Robin Hood
Robin Hood
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Etoile Matoury
Etoile Matoury
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
3
O&M FC
O&M FC
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Rovers United
Rovers United
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 9 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
O&M FC
O&M FC
0 2
0 0 2 10 6 +4
2
Robin Hood
Robin Hood
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Etoile Matoury
Etoile Matoury
0 0
0 0 0 2 4 -2
4
Rovers United
Rovers United
0 2
0 0 2 0 9 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Robin Hood
Robin Hood
6 2
2 0 0 11 3 +8
2
Etoile Matoury
Etoile Matoury
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
3
O&M FC
O&M FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rovers United
Rovers United
0 0
0 0 0 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Club Sando
Club Sando
V V
6 2
2 0 0 13 0 +13
2
Dakota
Dakota
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
4
SWA Sharks
SWA Sharks
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 11 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Club Sando
Club Sando
6 2
2 0 0 16 0 +16
2
Dakota
Dakota
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
SWA Sharks
SWA Sharks
0 0
0 0 0 1 1 0
4
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Club Sando
Club Sando
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dakota
Dakota
0 0
0 0 0 0 3 -3
3
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
4
SWA Sharks
SWA Sharks
0 2
0 0 2 0 11 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda