Cuarta Noruega

Jornada 15

Cuarta Noruega
no

Clasificación Cuarta Noruega 2024

Clasificación Jornada 15

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sandviken
Sandviken
V V V V V
41 15
13 2 0 45 14 +31
2
Bjarg
Bjarg
V V V V V
40 15
13 1 1 52 13 +39
3
Os Turn
Os Turn
D V D E V
32 15
10 2 3 42 20 +22
4
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
D V V V E
29 15
8 5 2 35 22 +13
5
Förde
Förde
V V V E D
29 15
9 2 4 34 32 +2
6
Fana
Fana
V D V E D
28 15
9 1 5 35 19 +16
7
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
V V V E E
23 15
7 2 6 31 25 +6
8
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
D D V E D
15 15
4 3 8 22 37 -15
9
Frøya
Frøya
V D D V V
14 15
4 2 9 30 40 -10
10
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
D V D E D
12 15
3 3 9 23 36 -13
11
Årdal
Årdal
V D D D V
12 15
4 0 11 29 49 -20
12
Åsane II
Åsane II
D D D D D
11 15
3 2 10 23 43 -20
13
Stord
Stord
D D D D D
11 15
3 2 10 29 50 -21
14
Florø
Florø
D D D D V
4 15
1 1 13 12 42 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sandviken
Sandviken
21 7
7 0 0 26 6 +20
2
Bjarg
Bjarg
19 8
6 1 1 30 9 +21
3
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
18 8
5 3 0 23 10 +13
4
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
16 8
5 1 2 20 12 +8
5
Förde
Förde
16 8
5 1 2 18 17 +1
6
Fana
Fana
13 7
4 1 2 13 6 +7
7
Os Turn
Os Turn
12 7
4 0 3 17 10 +7
8
Årdal
Årdal
9 8
3 0 5 19 23 -4
9
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
7 7
2 1 4 14 18 -4
10
Stord
Stord
7 8
2 1 5 13 18 -5
11
Åsane II
Åsane II
7 8
2 1 5 15 22 -7
12
Frøya
Frøya
4 7
1 1 5 11 20 -9
13
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
3 7
0 3 4 11 20 -9
14
Florø
Florø
3 7
1 0 6 5 16 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bjarg
Bjarg
21 7
7 0 0 22 4 +18
2
Os Turn
Os Turn
20 8
6 2 0 25 10 +15
3
Sandviken
Sandviken
20 8
6 2 0 19 8 +11
4
Fana
Fana
15 8
5 0 3 22 13 +9
5
Förde
Förde
13 7
4 1 2 16 15 +1
6
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
12 8
4 0 4 11 17 -6
7
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
11 7
3 2 2 12 12 0
8
Frøya
Frøya
10 8
3 1 4 19 20 -1
9
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
7 7
2 1 4 11 13 -2
10
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
5 8
1 2 5 9 18 -9
11
Åsane II
Åsane II
4 7
1 1 5 8 21 -13
12
Stord
Stord
4 7
1 1 5 16 32 -16
13
Årdal
Årdal
3 7
1 0 6 10 26 -16
14
Florø
Florø
1 8
0 1 7 7 26 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
E V V V V
38 15
12 2 1 40 14 +26
2
Vidar
Vidar
V V V D V
33 15
11 0 4 47 19 +28
3
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
V V V E V
30 15
9 3 3 24 16 +8
4
Brodd
Brodd
E E D V E
29 15
8 5 2 30 19 +11
5
Fram
Fram
V V V V E
28 15
8 4 3 35 21 +14
6
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
V V V D V
25 15
7 4 4 40 27 +13
7
Madla
Madla
V V V D V
21 15
7 0 8 38 39 -1
8
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
D D E V D
19 15
5 4 6 34 32 +2
9
Odd II
Odd II
D D D D D
17 15
5 2 8 32 38 -6
10
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
D D D E D
17 15
5 2 8 29 39 -10
11
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
D D D V V
16 15
4 4 7 29 36 -7
12
IK Start II
IK Start II
D E E D D
9 15
2 3 10 19 37 -18
13
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
V D D V D
9 15
2 3 10 21 42 -21
14
Vigør
Vigør
D D D D D
6 15
2 0 13 18 57 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vidar
Vidar
21 7
7 0 0 29 6 +23
2
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
20 8
6 2 0 22 8 +14
3
Brodd
Brodd
17 8
5 2 1 18 10 +8
4
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
17 8
5 2 1 15 8 +7
5
Fram
Fram
16 7
5 1 1 19 8 +11
6
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
14 8
4 2 2 21 13 +8
7
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
13 7
4 1 2 23 11 +12
8
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
13 7
4 1 2 20 14 +6
9
Madla
Madla
12 8
4 0 4 19 23 -4
10
Odd II
Odd II
11 8
3 2 3 24 18 +6
11
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
10 7
3 1 3 17 11 +6
12
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
5 7
1 2 4 11 15 -4
13
IK Start II
IK Start II
5 7
1 2 4 6 11 -5
14
Vigør
Vigør
3 8
1 0 7 9 27 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
18 7
6 0 1 18 6 +12
2
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
13 7
4 1 2 9 8 +1
3
Vidar
Vidar
12 8
4 0 4 18 13 +5
4
Fram
Fram
12 8
3 3 2 16 13 +3
5
Brodd
Brodd
12 7
3 3 1 12 9 +3
6
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
11 7
3 2 2 19 14 +5
7
Madla
Madla
9 7
3 0 4 19 16 +3
8
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
6 8
1 3 4 14 18 -4
9
Odd II
Odd II
6 7
2 0 5 8 20 -12
10
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
6 8
1 3 4 12 25 -13
11
IK Start II
IK Start II
4 8
1 1 6 13 26 -13
12
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
4 8
1 1 6 10 27 -17
13
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
4 8
1 1 6 6 28 -22
14
Vigør
Vigør
3 7
1 0 6 9 30 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Asker
Asker
V V V V V
38 15
12 2 1 59 25 +34
2
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
V V D V V
36 15
11 3 1 46 15 +31
3
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
V V V D V
32 15
10 2 3 43 26 +17
4
Frigg
Frigg
V V E V D
31 15
10 1 4 41 24 +17
5
Bærum
Bærum
V V V V E
30 15
9 3 3 40 29 +11
6
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
D D V D E
23 15
7 2 6 25 25 0
7
Ullern
Ullern
V V D V E
21 15
6 3 6 31 29 +2
8
Oppsal
Oppsal
V V D E D
20 15
6 2 7 31 26 +5
9
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
D D D E E
19 15
5 4 6 29 29 0
10
Flint
Flint
D D V V D
13 15
3 4 8 18 24 -6
11
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
D D V D D
13 15
4 1 10 25 48 -23
12
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
D D E D D
9 15
2 3 10 25 48 -23
13
Skeid II
Skeid II
D D D D V
8 15
2 2 11 21 54 -33
14
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
D D D D V
5 15
1 2 12 18 50 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Asker
Asker
22 8
7 1 0 31 14 +17
2
Frigg
Frigg
18 8
6 0 2 24 9 +15
3
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
17 7
5 2 0 29 7 +22
4
Oppsal
Oppsal
16 8
5 1 2 20 9 +11
5
Bærum
Bærum
16 8
5 1 2 22 18 +4
6
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
14 8
4 2 2 10 8 +2
7
Ullern
Ullern
13 7
4 1 2 19 11 +8
8
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
13 7
4 1 2 15 10 +5
9
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
11 7
3 2 2 15 8 +7
10
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
10 8
3 1 4 19 24 -5
11
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
8 7
2 2 3 16 22 -6
12
Skeid II
Skeid II
7 8
2 1 5 14 22 -8
13
Flint
Flint
4 7
1 1 5 10 13 -3
14
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
4 7
1 1 5 10 23 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
19 8
6 1 1 28 16 +12
2
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
19 8
6 1 1 17 8 +9
3
Asker
Asker
16 7
5 1 1 28 11 +17
4
Bærum
Bærum
14 7
4 2 1 18 11 +7
5
Frigg
Frigg
13 7
4 1 2 17 15 +2
6
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
9 7
3 0 4 15 17 -2
7
Flint
Flint
9 8
2 3 3 8 11 -3
8
Ullern
Ullern
8 8
2 2 4 12 18 -6
9
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
8 8
2 2 4 14 21 -7
10
Oppsal
Oppsal
4 7
1 1 5 11 17 -6
11
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
3 7
1 0 6 6 24 -18
12
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
1 8
0 1 7 9 26 -17
13
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
1 8
0 1 7 8 27 -19
14
Skeid II
Skeid II
1 7
0 1 6 7 32 -25
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
V D V V V
31 12
10 1 1 30 10 +20
2
Nardo
Nardo
D V V V V
28 12
9 1 2 37 14 +23
3
Rana FK
Rana FK
V V D V D
23 12
7 2 3 29 17 +12
4
Byåsen
Byåsen
V V D V V
19 12
5 4 3 25 14 +11
5
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
D E E V E
18 12
5 3 4 34 24 +10
6
Melhus
Melhus
E D V D V
18 12
5 3 4 23 22 +1
7
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
V D E D D
17 12
5 2 5 22 25 -3
8
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
E D V E D
15 12
4 3 5 22 22 0
9
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
D V D E E
14 12
4 2 6 23 25 -2
10
Orkla
Orkla
V V D D E
14 12
4 2 6 16 24 -8
11
Surnadal
Surnadal
D V D D V
13 12
4 1 7 16 29 -13
12
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
V V D V D
12 11
-1
4 0 7 31 36 -5
13
Verdal
Verdal
D E V D E
10 12
2 4 6 16 30 -14
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
E D D D D
2 11
-1
0 2 9 7 39 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
19 7
6 1 0 24 6 +18
2
Nardo
Nardo
18 6
6 0 0 26 7 +19
3
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
14 7
4 2 1 20 9 +11
4
Rana FK
Rana FK
13 6
4 1 1 17 7 +10
5
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
11 6
3 2 1 12 6 +6
6
Melhus
Melhus
11 7
3 2 2 14 11 +3
7
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
10 5
3 1 1 22 10 +12
8
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
10 7
3 1 3 11 10 +1
9
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
9 5
3 0 2 17 11 +6
10
Byåsen
Byåsen
8 6
2 2 2 9 7 +2
11
Verdal
Verdal
7 6
2 1 3 10 11 -1
12
Surnadal
Surnadal
7 5
2 1 2 7 10 -3
13
Orkla
Orkla
6 6
2 0 4 8 13 -5
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
1 4
0 1 3 4 12 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
12 5
4 0 1 6 4 +2
2
Byåsen
Byåsen
11 6
3 2 1 16 7 +9
3
Nardo
Nardo
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
4
Rana FK
Rana FK
10 6
3 1 2 12 10 +2
5
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
8 7
2 2 3 12 14 -2
6
Orkla
Orkla
8 6
2 2 2 8 11 -3
7
Melhus
Melhus
7 5
2 1 2 9 11 -2
8
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
6 6
2 0 4 10 19 -9
9
Surnadal
Surnadal
6 7
2 0 5 9 19 -10
10
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
5 5
1 2 2 11 12 -1
11
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
3 6
1 0 5 14 25 -11
12
Verdal
Verdal
3 6
0 3 3 6 19 -13
13
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
1 7
0 1 6 3 27 -24
14
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
0 5
0 0 5 3 16 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Træff
Træff
V V V V V
31 12
10 1 1 30 6 +24
2
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
V V V V V
23 12
7 2 3 24 12 +12
3
Skjetten
Skjetten
D D V V V
23 12
7 2 3 24 13 +11
4
IF Ready
IF Ready
V V V V V
23 12
7 2 3 29 19 +10
5
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
E V V D D
22 12
7 1 4 16 17 -1
6
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
D D V V V
21 12
6 3 3 21 13 +8
7
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
D D D V D
20 12
6 2 4 21 14 +7
8
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
V V D D D
14 12
3 5 4 22 16 +6
9
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
D D E D V
14 12
4 2 6 21 28 -7
10
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
D V E D D
10 12
2 4 6 19 26 -7
11
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
V D D V E
9 12
2 3 7 9 19 -10
12
Hødd II
Hødd II
E V D D E
9 12
2 3 7 19 34 -15
13
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
E D D D D
9 12
2 3 7 11 29 -18
14
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
E D D D D
6 12
1 3 8 17 37 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Træff
Træff
19 7
6 1 0 20 1 +19
2
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
16 6
5 1 0 17 5 +12
3
IF Ready
IF Ready
15 6
5 0 1 18 7 +11
4
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
13 6
4 1 1 9 5 +4
5
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
13 6
4 1 1 11 9 +2
6
Skjetten
Skjetten
12 6
4 0 2 12 7 +5
7
Hødd II
Hødd II
8 7
2 2 3 12 17 -5
8
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
7 6
1 4 1 8 5 +3
9
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
7 6
2 1 3 8 8 0
10
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
6 6
2 0 4 8 15 -7
11
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
5 6
1 2 3 6 11 -5
12
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
3 5
1 0 4 5 9 -4
13
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
3 6
0 3 3 10 17 -7
14
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
2 5
0 2 3 7 16 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
14 6
4 2 0 13 5 +8
2
Træff
Træff
12 5
4 0 1 10 5 +5
3
Skjetten
Skjetten
11 6
3 2 1 12 6 +6
4
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
9 6
3 0 3 5 8 -3
5
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
8 6
2 2 2 13 13 0
6
IF Ready
IF Ready
8 6
2 2 2 11 12 -1
7
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
7 6
2 1 3 14 11 +3
8
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
7 6
2 1 3 12 9 +3
9
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
7 6
2 1 3 9 9 0
10
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
7 6
2 1 3 7 7 0
11
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
6 7
1 3 3 4 10 -6
12
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
4 7
1 1 5 10 21 -11
13
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
4 6
1 1 4 5 18 -13
14
Hødd II
Hødd II
1 5
0 1 4 7 17 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
V V V V V
36 12
-1
12 0 0 61 7 +54
2
Fløya
Fløya
V V V V V
31 13
10 1 2 43 12 +31
3
Elverum
Elverum
V V V E V
25 12
-1
8 1 3 28 17 +11
4
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
V V D E D
22 11
-2
7 1 3 25 11 +14
5
Harstad
Harstad
V D D V V
20 12
-1
6 2 4 28 24 +4
6
HamKam II
HamKam II
V D E D D
17 12
-1
5 2 5 33 31 +2
7
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
V D E V D
17 12
-1
5 2 5 26 28 -2
8
Mjølner
Mjølner
E D E V V
13 12
-1
3 4 5 23 32 -9
9
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
V D V E E
12 11
-2
3 3 5 27 30 -3
10
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
D D V V D
11 12
-1
3 2 7 20 29 -9
11
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
D V D D E
11 12
-1
3 2 7 10 31 -21
12
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
V E D D D
10 12
-1
2 4 6 14 22 -8
13
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
E D D D D
6 11
-2
1 3 7 8 38 -30
14
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
D E D D D
4 12
-1
1 1 10 13 47 -34
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
18 6
6 0 0 33 3 +30
2
Fløya
Fløya
15 6
5 0 1 25 4 +21
3
Elverum
Elverum
15 6
5 0 1 19 7 +12
4
HamKam II
HamKam II
13 7
4 1 2 23 14 +9
5
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
12 6
4 0 2 14 4 +10
6
Harstad
Harstad
10 6
3 1 2 17 14 +3
7
Mjølner
Mjølner
9 6
2 3 1 17 14 +3
8
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
8 6
2 2 2 22 14 +8
9
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
8 7
2 2 3 7 14 -7
10
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
7 5
2 1 2 9 4 +5
11
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
6 6
2 0 4 10 16 -6
12
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
5 5
1 2 2 6 12 -6
13
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
4 6
1 1 4 10 13 -3
14
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
4 5
1 1 3 3 11 -8
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
18 6
6 0 0 28 4 +24
2
Fløya
Fløya
16 7
5 1 1 18 8 +10
3
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
13 7
4 1 2 23 17 +6
4
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
10 5
3 1 1 11 7 +4
5
Harstad
Harstad
10 6
3 1 2 11 10 +1
6
Elverum
Elverum
10 6
3 1 2 9 10 -1
7
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
5 6
1 2 3 10 13 -3
8
HamKam II
HamKam II
4 5
1 1 3 10 17 -7
9
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
4 5
1 1 3 5 16 -11
10
Mjølner
Mjølner
4 6
1 1 4 6 18 -12
11
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
3 7
0 3 4 5 18 -13
12
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
3 5
1 0 4 3 17 -14
13
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
1 6
0 1 5 2 26 -24
14
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
0 6
0 0 6 3 34 -31