División de Honor

Jornada 30

División de Honor
es

Clasificación División de Honor 2023

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
D V V V V
75 30
24 3 3 87 29 +58
2
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
V V D V V
70 30
21 7 2 65 25 +40
3
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
E E V V V
68 30
20 8 2 58 22 +36
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
V E V E V
55 30
16 7 7 57 28 +29
5
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
V D V D V
54 30
16 6 8 51 26 +25
6
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
E D V E D
39 30
9 12 9 38 45 -7
7
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
E V D D D
39 30
11 6 13 29 42 -13
8
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
E V E D V
38 30
10 8 12 53 44 +9
9
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
V V D V V
37 30
10 7 13 37 52 -15
10
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
D V D D E
34 30
8 10 12 40 37 +3
11
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
D D E D D
34 30
9 7 14 36 48 -12
12
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
V D D D E
31 30
8 7 15 43 60 -17
13
Marina Sport Sub 19
Marina Sport Sub 19
D D V V D
30 30
9 3 18 31 61 -30
14
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
D V E V D
29 30
8 5 17 32 59 -27
15
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
D D E D D
25 30
6 7 17 33 63 -30
16
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
V D D V D
9 30
2 3 25 23 72 -49
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 48 12 +36
2
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 28 7 +21
3
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
30 15
8 6 1 33 15 +18
4
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
29 15
9 2 4 30 15 +15
5
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 25 14 +11
6
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 31 18 +13
7
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 19 19 0
8
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
20 15
4 8 3 21 19 +2
9
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 23 20 +3
10
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 19 20 -1
11
Marina Sport Sub 19
Marina Sport Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 17 24 -7
12
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 22 30 -8
13
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 14 23 -9
14
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 17 27 -10
15
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 22 34 -12
16
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
6 15
2 0 13 15 32 -17
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
40 15
13 1 1 32 10 +22
2
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
37 15
12 1 2 39 17 +22
3
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 32 14 +18
4
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
30 15
8 6 1 30 15 +15
5
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 21 11 +10
6
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 15 22 -7
7
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 17 26 -9
8
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 21 26 -5
9
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 17 28 -11
10
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 10 23 -13
11
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 17 17 0
12
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 22 26 -4
13
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 15 32 -17
14
Marina Sport Sub 19
Marina Sport Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 14 37 -23
15
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 19 40 -21
16
Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
3 15
0 3 12 8 40 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
D E V V V
74 30
23 5 2 100 23 +77
2
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
V E V V V
67 30
20 7 3 76 30 +46
3
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
V V V E D
63 30
19 6 5 71 24 +47
4
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
V V D V E
62 30
18 8 4 72 29 +43
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
V D E V V
57 30
16 9 5 60 36 +24
6
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
D D D E V
49 30
14 7 9 50 43 +7
7
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
V E E D D
45 30
12 9 9 37 40 -3
8
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
V V E D D
43 30
13 4 13 50 53 -3
9
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
V E E D D
33 30
9 6 15 45 52 -7
10
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
D D D V V
31 30
9 4 17 41 70 -29
11
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
D V V E D
31 30
8 7 15 30 60 -30
12
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
V D E D V
31 30
9 4 17 44 69 -25
13
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
D V D E V
30 30
8 6 16 36 66 -30
14
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
D D V V D
24 30
7 3 20 38 62 -24
15
CD Tudelano Sub 19
CD Tudelano Sub 19
D V E D E
21 30
5 6 19 31 68 -37
16
CD Berceo Sub 19
CD Berceo Sub 19
D D D D D
13 30
4 1 25 26 82 -56
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 45 13 +32
2
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
37 15
11 4 0 54 8 +46
3
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
34 15
11 1 3 35 10 +25
4
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
34 15
10 4 1 37 18 +19
5
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 44 14 +30
6
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 26 15 +11
7
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 18 15 +3
8
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
25 15
8 1 6 30 27 +3
9
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 29 32 -3
10
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 18 22 -4
11
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 25 24 +1
12
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 19 32 -13
13
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 23 37 -14
14
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 21 30 -9
15
CD Tudelano Sub 19
CD Tudelano Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 16 30 -14
16
CD Berceo Sub 19
CD Berceo Sub 19
10 15
3 1 11 11 29 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
37 15
12 1 2 46 15 +31
2
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 28 15 +13
3
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 36 14 +22
4
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 31 17 +14
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 23 18 +5
6
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 24 28 -4
7
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 20 26 -6
8
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
18 15
4 6 5 19 25 -6
9
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 18 33 -15
10
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
16 15
5 1 9 20 28 -8
11
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 17 34 -17
12
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19
12 15
4 0 11 17 32 -15
13
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 12 38 -26
14
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 15 37 -22
15
CD Tudelano Sub 19
CD Tudelano Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 15 38 -23
16
CD Berceo Sub 19
CD Berceo Sub 19
3 15
1 0 14 15 53 -38
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
V V E V D
67 30
20 7 3 65 28 +37
2
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
V V E E E
61 30
18 7 5 60 29 +31
3
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
V D E E V
55 30
16 7 7 54 27 +27
4
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
E V E V V
55 30
15 10 5 45 24 +21
5
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
V E V D V
52 30
15 7 8 45 34 +11
6
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
V D E E V
50 30
13 11 6 38 33 +5
7
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
D V E E D
47 30
13 8 9 51 36 +15
8
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
V E E V V
40 30
9 13 8 47 42 +5
9
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
E E E D E
40 30
10 10 10 41 31 +10
10
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
D D V V D
33 30
9 6 15 41 49 -8
11
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
D D E E D
31 30
8 7 15 28 42 -14
12
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
D E D E V
31 30
8 7 15 27 48 -21
13
CE Europa Sub 19
CE Europa Sub 19
V V E D V
30 30
8 6 16 44 59 -15
14
Gimnàstic Sub 19
Gimnàstic Sub 19
D D V V D
27 30
7 6 17 30 64 -34
15
FE Grama Sub 19
FE Grama Sub 19
D V D D D
23 30
5 8 17 34 60 -26
16
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 22 66 -44
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
39 15
12 3 0 41 11 +30
2
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
35 15
11 2 2 38 13 +25
3
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 27 10 +17
4
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
33 15
9 6 0 23 7 +16
5
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 21 8 +13
6
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
32 15
10 2 3 36 14 +22
7
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 26 19 +7
8
Gimnàstic Sub 19
Gimnàstic Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 18 20 -2
9
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 21 12 +9
10
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 19 19 0
11
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 17 18 -1
12
CE Europa Sub 19
CE Europa Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 29 29 0
13
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 21 22 -1
14
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 19 23 -4
15
FE Grama Sub 19
FE Grama Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 18 25 -7
16
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 17 31 -14
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 30 14 +16
2
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 24 15 +9
3
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 24 17 +7
4
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
22 15
5 7 3 18 14 +4
5
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 16 14 +2
6
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 20 19 +1
7
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 24 26 -2
8
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 22 26 -4
9
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 15 26 -11
10
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
16 15
3 7 5 21 23 -2
11
CE Europa Sub 19
CE Europa Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 15 30 -15
12
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 10 30 -20
13
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 9 23 -14
14
FE Grama Sub 19
FE Grama Sub 19
8 15
2 2 11 16 35 -19
15
CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 5 35 -30
16
Gimnàstic Sub 19
Gimnàstic Sub 19
5 15
1 2 12 12 44 -32
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
V V V V V
86 34
27 5 2 82 20 +62
2
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
V V V V V
84 34
25 9 0 73 21 +52
3
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
V D V V V
82 34
26 4 4 81 28 +53
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
V V E V E
61 34
18 7 9 85 44 +41
5
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
D D V D V
61 34
18 7 9 49 32 +17
6
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
V V D V E
55 34
16 7 11 61 47 +14
7
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
D V E V D
50 34
13 11 10 55 46 +9
8
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
D D D V V
48 34
14 6 14 63 47 +16
9
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
V D D D D
45 34
13 6 15 44 41 +3
10
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
D V V D V
45 34
12 9 13 49 44 +5
11
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
D V V E D
40 34
11 7 16 40 49 -9
12
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
V V D V D
38 34
11 5 18 56 73 -17
13
Recreativo Sub 19
Recreativo Sub 19
V D D D V
36 34
9 9 16 46 58 -12
14
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
D V D D D
35 34
10 5 19 41 57 -16
15
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
D D V D D
29 34
7 8 19 36 62 -26
16
CF Rusadir Sub 19
CF Rusadir Sub 19
V D D D V
25 34
6 7 21 36 109 -73
17
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
D D D D D
20 34
5 5 24 25 86 -61
18
Algeciras CF Sub 19
Algeciras CF Sub 19
D D V E D
17 34
4 5 25 29 87 -58
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
46 17
15 1 1 55 12 +43
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
44 17
14 2 1 45 9 +36
3
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
43 17
13 4 0 38 7 +31
4
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 27 14 +13
5
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
32 17
10 2 5 49 19 +30
6
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 26 13 +13
7
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 37 25 +12
8
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 43 23 +20
9
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 23 17 +6
10
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
29 17
9 2 6 34 29 +5
11
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
26 17
6 8 3 28 22 +6
12
Recreativo Sub 19
Recreativo Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 31 29 +2
13
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
24 17
7 3 7 23 20 +3
14
CF Rusadir Sub 19
CF Rusadir Sub 19
24 17
6 6 5 23 27 -4
15
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 22 22 0
16
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 21 25 -4
17
Algeciras CF Sub 19
Algeciras CF Sub 19
15 17
4 3 10 22 39 -17
18
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
15 17
4 3 10 16 36 -20
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
42 17
13 3 1 37 11 +26
2
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
41 17
12 5 0 35 14 +21
3
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
36 17
11 3 3 26 16 +10
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
29 17
8 5 4 36 25 +11
5
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 22 18 +4
6
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
24 17
7 3 7 27 24 +3
7
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
24 17
7 3 7 24 22 +2
8
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
23 17
6 5 6 27 22 +5
9
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
19 17
5 4 8 20 24 -4
10
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
14 17
4 2 11 18 28 -10
11
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
13 17
3 4 10 15 37 -22
12
Recreativo Sub 19
Recreativo Sub 19
11 17
2 5 10 15 29 -14
13
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
11 17
2 5 10 17 32 -15
14
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 18 37 -19
15
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
9 17
2 3 12 22 44 -22
16
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
5 17
1 2 14 9 50 -41
17
Algeciras CF Sub 19
Algeciras CF Sub 19
2 17
0 2 15 7 48 -41
18
CF Rusadir Sub 19
CF Rusadir Sub 19
1 17
0 1 16 13 82 -69
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
V V V V V
84 30
27 3 0 112 13 +99
2
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
V V D V E
79 30
25 4 1 84 18 +66
3
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
V V V V V
56 30
18 2 10 59 34 +25
4
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
V V V D E
53 30
15 8 7 43 36 +7
5
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
D E D D E
50 30
15 5 10 61 47 +14
6
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
V V D D V
45 30
13 6 11 41 46 -5
7
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
D D E D D
44 30
12 8 10 33 30 +3
8
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
D V V E D
42 30
12 6 12 48 50 -2
9
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
D V V V E
41 30
12 5 13 40 35 +5
10
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
V E D E V
39 30
12 3 15 35 47 -12
11
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
D D E V D
31 30
9 4 17 41 72 -31
12
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
D D E V D
29 30
8 5 17 39 64 -25
13
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
V D V D V
27 30
7 6 17 28 41 -13
14
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
D D D D D
23 30
6 5 19 31 65 -34
15
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
D D E V V
22 30
4 10 16 34 61 -27
16
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CD Badajoz Sub 19
V D D D D
14 30
4 2 24 16 86 -70
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
43 15
14 1 0 68 7 +61
2
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
43 15
14 1 0 44 5 +39
3
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
29 15
9 2 4 22 18 +4
4
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 33 20 +13
5
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
26 15
7 5 3 21 15 +6
6
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 22 19 +3
7
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
25 15
8 1 6 24 25 -1
8
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 28 26 +2
9
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 22 15 +7
10
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 26 21 +5
11
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 20 21 -1
12
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 22 22 0
13
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 17 17 0
14
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 18 28 -10
15
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
13 15
2 7 6 19 32 -13
16
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CD Badajoz Sub 19
10 15
3 1 11 13 35 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
41 15
13 2 0 44 6 +38
2
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
36 15
11 3 1 40 13 +27
3
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
34 15
11 1 3 33 13 +20
4
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 21 18 +3
5
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 21 25 -4
6
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 28 27 +1
7
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 26 28 -2
8
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
19 15
6 1 8 18 20 -2
9
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 12 15 -3
10
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 13 28 -15
11
CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 11 24 -13
12
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 15 29 -14
13
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
8 15
2 2 11 13 37 -24
14
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
6 15
1 3 11 11 38 -27
15
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
6 15
1 3 11 17 47 -30
16
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CD Badajoz Sub 19
4 15
1 1 13 3 51 -48
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
V V E V V
88 30
29 1 0 118 12 +106
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
V V V V V
63 30
19 6 5 58 27 +31
3
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
D E V V V
52 30
16 4 10 51 37 +14
4
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
V D V D D
52 30
16 4 10 49 43 +6
5
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
V E E V D
47 30
12 11 7 39 35 +4
6
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
D V D D D
44 30
12 8 10 41 38 +3
7
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
V D D V V
42 30
10 12 8 40 44 -4
8
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
E D D D V
39 30
11 6 13 49 48 +1
9
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
D D V V D
38 30
10 8 12 41 48 -7
10
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
V E V D D
36 30
10 6 14 32 43 -11
11
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
V E D V D
35 30
9 8 13 31 45 -14
12
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
D E V D V
34 30
9 7 14 40 55 -15
13
Las Longueras Juvenil
Las Longueras Juvenil
V D V D V
30 30
8 6 16 31 56 -25
14
Maspalomas Sub 19
Maspalomas Sub 19
D D V D D
25 30
7 4 19 37 61 -24
15
UD Ibarra Sub 19
UD Ibarra Sub 19
D D D D V
24 30
6 6 18 30 50 -20
16
CD Puerto Cruz
CD Puerto Cruz
D V D V D
21 30
6 3 21 34 79 -45
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
45 15
15 0 0 73 6 +67
2
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
32 15
10 2 3 31 15 +16
3
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 27 15 +12
4
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 32 13 +19
5
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 25 16 +9
6
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
27 15
7 6 2 25 17 +8
7
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
26 15
7 5 3 18 12 +6
8
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 31 20 +11
9
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 18 13 +5
10
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 26 25 +1
11
Las Longueras Juvenil
Las Longueras Juvenil
21 15
6 3 6 21 22 -1
12
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 23 19 +4
13
CD Puerto Cruz
CD Puerto Cruz
20 15
6 2 7 22 26 -4
14
UD Ibarra Sub 19
UD Ibarra Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 19 18 +1
15
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 17 23 -6
16
Maspalomas Sub 19
Maspalomas Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 22 31 -9
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
43 15
14 1 0 45 6 +39
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 26 14 +12
3
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
23 15
5 8 2 23 21 +2
4
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 24 27 -3
5
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 20 22 -2
6
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 14 18 -4
7
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
16 15
3 7 5 15 23 -8
8
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 18 28 -10
9
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 17 36 -19
10
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 14 23 -9
11
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 14 30 -16
12
Maspalomas Sub 19
Maspalomas Sub 19
10 15
3 1 11 15 30 -15
13
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 13 33 -20
14
Las Longueras Juvenil
Las Longueras Juvenil
9 15
2 3 10 10 34 -24
15
UD Ibarra Sub 19
UD Ibarra Sub 19
5 15
1 2 12 11 32 -21
16
CD Puerto Cruz
CD Puerto Cruz
1 15
0 1 14 12 53 -41
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Valencia Sub 19
Valencia Sub 19
V E E V D
73 30
23 4 3 82 22 +60
2
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
V V E V V
73 30
23 4 3 78 24 +54
3
Villarreal Sub 19
Villarreal Sub 19
V V V V E
71 30
22 5 3 84 22 +62
4
Elche Sub 19
Elche Sub 19
E V V V V
59 30
18 5 7 51 33 +18
5
Levante Sub 19
Levante Sub 19
V D V E D
55 30
16 7 7 48 28 +20
6
Albacete Sub 19
Albacete Sub 19
E V E D E
41 30
11 8 11 42 43 -1
7
CD Roda Sub 19
CD Roda Sub 19
E D V V V
39 30
11 6 13 34 45 -11
8
Alzira Sub 19
Alzira Sub 19
E E V E V
37 30
9 10 11 43 47 -4
9
FC Cartagena Sub 19
FC Cartagena Sub 19
D E D D E
33 30
9 6 15 30 50 -20
10
Real Murcia Sub 19
Real Murcia Sub 19
E V E D E
32 30
8 8 14 26 40 -14
11
UCAM Murcia Sub 19
UCAM Murcia Sub 19
E D E D D
32 30
9 5 16 32 51 -19
12
Alboraya Sub 19
Alboraya Sub 19
D D D V E
31 30
7 10 13 32 36 -4
13
Castellón Sub 19
Castellón Sub 19
D E D V E
29 30
7 8 15 33 61 -28
14
Hércules Sub 19
Hércules Sub 19
V D E D D
25 30
6 7 17 23 43 -20
15
CF Inter San José Sub 19
CF Inter San José Sub 19
D V D D D
25 30
8 1 21 27 64 -37
16
CD Toledo Sub 19
CD Toledo Sub 19
D D D D V
16 30
4 4 22 22 78 -56
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
41 15
13 2 0 45 7 +38
2
Villarreal Sub 19
Villarreal Sub 19
40 15
13 1 1 46 5 +41
3
Valencia Sub 19
Valencia Sub 19
38 15