División de Honor

Jornada 30

División de Honor
es

Clasificación División de Honor 2024

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
V V V V V
69 30
22 3 5 80 28 +52
2
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
V V D V D
67 30
20 7 3 63 19 +44
3
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
V V E V V
67 30
20 7 3 82 22 +60
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
D D D D E
55 30
17 4 9 54 32 +22
5
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
D E V D V
49 30
15 4 11 41 40 +1
6
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
V V V E E
47 30
12 11 7 46 37 +9
7
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
D D D E V
43 30
12 7 11 38 36 +2
8
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
V D V V D
40 30
11 7 12 41 48 -7
9
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
D D V E V
36 30
10 6 14 44 49 -5
10
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
V E D E E
35 30
10 5 15 52 67 -15
11
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
D V D D D
35 30
10 5 15 33 51 -18
12
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
V E E D V
34 30
9 7 14 38 43 -5
13
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
V D D V E
34 30
9 7 14 35 40 -5
14
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
D D V V D
32 30
9 5 16 28 56 -28
15
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
D V V D D
18 30
5 3 22 26 67 -41
16
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
D E D D D
14 30
4 2 24 27 93 -66
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
39 15
12 3 0 33 7 +26
2
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 51 9 +42
3
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
38 15
12 2 1 44 12 +32
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 28 12 +16
5
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 22 9 +13
6
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 18 12 +6
7
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 30 22 +8
8
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 27 23 +4
9
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 22 18 +4
10
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 36 33 +3
11
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 20 22 -2
12
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 17 13 +4
13
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 24 24 0
14
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 14 23 -9
15
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 16 33 -17
16
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 19 35 -16
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
31 15
10 1 4 36 16 +20
2
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 31 13 +18
3
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 30 12 +18
4
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 26 20 +6
5
Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
22 15
5 7 3 19 14 +5
6
SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
22 15
7 1 7 23 28 -5
7
Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 27 -11
8
Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 20 25 -5
9
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
ED Val Miñor Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 19 30 -11
10
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 18 27 -9
11
Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
13 15
4 1 10 14 33 -19
12
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 13 29 -16
13
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 16 34 -18
14
Veriña CF Sub 19
Veriña CF Sub 19
8 15
1 5 9 8 21 -13
15
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 7 32 -25
16
CD Revilla Sub 19
CD Revilla Sub 19
0 15
0 0 15 11 60 -49
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
V V V V E
68 30
21 5 4 57 25 +32
2
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
D V E D V
63 30
19 6 5 57 20 +37
3
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
V V V E D
57 30
17 6 7 62 41 +21
4
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
D E E V E
51 30
13 12 5 41 29 +12
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
V V V E V
50 30
14 8 8 42 33 +9
6
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
V D E D V
46 30
13 7 10 58 39 +19
7
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
V V D D E
43 30
11 10 9 54 37 +17
8
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
D E E E V
41 30
11 8 11 43 45 -2
9
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
V D E D E
40 30
10 10 10 30 31 -1
10
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
E E E V V
39 30
9 12 9 36 45 -9
11
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
V D E V D
38 30
11 5 14 43 62 -19
12
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
E D E V D
37 30
10 7 13 59 52 +7
13
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
D D E E V
36 30
9 9 12 49 50 -1
14
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
D V E V D
25 30
6 7 17 40 55 -15
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
D E D D D
15 30
3 6 21 27 69 -42
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
D D D D D
10 30
2 4 24 25 90 -65
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
39 15
13 0 2 32 10 +22
2
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 42 24 +18
3
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 34 11 +23
4
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
30 15
8 6 1 25 11 +14
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 24 15 +9
6
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 43 25 +18
7
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 24 16 +8
8
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 26 14 +12
9
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
22 15
5 7 3 22 17 +5
10
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 16 16 0
11
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 20 24 -4
12
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 26 23 +3
13
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 23 25 -2
14
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
17 15
3 8 4 19 24 -5
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
11 15
2 5 8 13 26 -13
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
6 15
1 3 11 11 42 -31
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 23 9 +14
2
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 25 15 +10
3
Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 32 25 +7
4
Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 20 17 +3
5
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 18 18 0
6
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 17 21 -4
7
Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 32 20 +12
8
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 16 18 -2
9
AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
19 15
4 7 4 14 15 -1
10
Leioa Sub 19
Leioa Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 26 25 +1
11
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19
17 15
4 5 6 19 29 -10
12
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 23 38 -15
13
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19
10 15
2 4 9 16 27 -11
14
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
5 15
0 5 10 14 32 -18
15
Durango Sub 19
Durango Sub 19
4 15
1 1 13 14 43 -29
16
DUX Logroño Sub 19
DUX Logroño Sub 19
4 15
1 1 13 14 48 -34
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
V V D V E
67 30
20 7 3 59 19 +40
2
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
V E V E E
63 30
17 12 1 52 19 +33
3
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
V E V E E
56 30
16 8 6 48 32 +16
4
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
D V V V V
51 30
15 6 9 50 36 +14
5
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
V E D V D
51 30
14 9 7 41 25 +16
6
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
E E D D E
43 30
11 10 9 42 35 +7
7
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
V V V D V
41 30
12 5 13 42 45 -3
8
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
V D V E D
38 30
10 8 12 33 42 -9
9
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
V D D D D
37 30
9 10 11 36 40 -4
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
D V D V V
36 30
10 6 14 44 48 -4
11
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
D V V E V
35 30
8 11 11 34 38 -4
12
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
D E E E E
34 30
7 13 10 30 38 -8
13
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
D D D E D
34 30
9 7 14 41 47 -6
14
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
V D V E E
25 30
6 7 17 28 55 -27
15
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
D D D D D
24 30
5 9 16 39 61 -22
16
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
D D E E V
18 30
4 6 20 24 63 -39
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
35 15
10 5 0 29 7 +22
2
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
34 15
11 1 3 31 11 +20
3
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 22 10 +12
4
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
29 15
8 5 2 25 9 +16
5
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
26 15
8 2 5 28 22 +6
6
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 23 14 +9
7
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 25 18 +7
8
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 23 -2
9
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 21 22 -1
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 21 22 -1
11
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
18 15
4 6 5 19 21 -2
12
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 23 27 -4
13
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 22 26 -4
14
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
15 15
3 6 6 12 16 -4
15
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 14 22 -8
16
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
4 15
0 4 11 9 28 -19
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
33 15
9 6 0 28 8 +20
2
Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
28 15
7 7 1 23 12 +11
3
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 22 14 +8
4
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 26 22 +4
5
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 16 16 0
6
Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 22 22 0
7
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 21 23 -2
8
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 19 21 -2
9
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 18 20 -2
10
San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 23 26 -3
11
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
Racing Club Zaragoza Sub 19
16 15
3 7 5 11 17 -6
12
Mercantil Sub 19
Mercantil Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 12 19 -7
13
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
Platges de Calvia Sub 19
14 15
4 2 9 15 35 -20
14
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 11 22 -11
15
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19
12 15
3 3 9 14 33 -19
16
Escola Gava Sub 19
Escola Gava Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 17 35 -18
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
V E V V E
90 34
28 6 0 84 15 +69
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
V V V V D
82 34
26 4 4 108 26 +82
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
V V V V V
69 34
20 9 5 60 33 +27
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
D E V D D
58 34
16 10 8 57 42 +15
5
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
D E D V V
57 34
16 9 9 63 45 +18
6
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
E E D D E
55 34
15 10 9 54 36 +18
7
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
V D V E V
48 34
13 9 12 54 58 -4
8
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
D V D E D
47 34
13 8 13 43 45 -2
9
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
V E D V V
47 34
14 5 15 43 46 -3
10
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
E E D E V
46 34
12 10 12 41 30 +11
11
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
D D V D V
44 34
12 8 14 33 41 -8
12
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
D V V V V
40 34
11 7 16 51 52 -1
13
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
D V V V V
39 34
11 6 17 52 61 -9
14
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
E V D D D
33 34
9 6 19 29 56 -27
15
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
V D D D D
32 34
8 8 18 27 54 -27
16
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
V D V D D
28 34
6 10 18 31 69 -38
17
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
E D D E D
23 34
6 8 20 35 64 -29
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
D D D D D
10 34
3 1 30 16 108 -92
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
49 17
16 1 0 52 7 +45
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
42 17
13 3 1 55 11 +44
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
39 17
12 3 2 35 14 +21
4
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
35 17
10 5 2 35 15 +20
5
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 28 14 +14
6
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
31 17
9 4 4 34 19 +15
7
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
31 17
10 1 6 27 21 +6
8
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
30 17
9 3 5 38 20 +18
9
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 33 26 +7
10
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
30 17
9 3 5 21 17 +4
11
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
29 17
8 5 4 29 15 +14
12
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 33 24 +9
13
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
26 17
7 5 5 20 17 +3
14
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
25 17
7 4 6 24 20 +4
15
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
24 17
6 6 5 17 12 +5
16
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
20 17
5 5 7 21 24 -3
17
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
17 17
4 5 8 22 26 -4
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
10 17
3 1 13 12 43 -31
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
41 17
12 5 0 32 8 +24
2
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
40 17
13 1 3 53 15 +38
3
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
30 17
8 6 3 25 19 +6
4
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
27 17
7 6 4 23 23 0
5
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
25 17
6 7 4 16 16 0
6
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
Alhendín Balompié Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 24 18 +6
7
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
22 17
6 4 7 28 30 -2
8
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
18 17
5 3 9 21 32 -11
9
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
La Cañada Atlético Sub 19
16 17
4 4 9 16 25 -9
10
Córdoba CF Sub 19
Córdoba CF Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 12 24 -12
11
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 15 31 -16
12
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 22 37 -15
13
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
Xerez Deportivo FC Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 19 37 -18
14
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
9 17
2 3 12 13 38 -25
15
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
8 17
1 5 11 10 45 -35
16
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
Sporting Atlético Sub 19
7 17
2 1 14 9 39 -30
17
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
7 17
1 4 12 3 34 -31
18
UD Melilla Sub 19
UD Melilla Sub 19
0 17
0 0 17 4 65 -61
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
V V V V V
78 30
25 3 2 81 15 +66
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
V V V V V
71 30
23 2 5 82 26 +56
3
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
V D V E V
61 30
18 7 5 59 33 +26
4
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
V V D D V
55 30
16 7 7 37 25 +12
5
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
D V V D D
49 30
15 4 11 44 32 +12
6
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
E D D V D
48 30
14 6 10 47 34 +13
7
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
E V V V D
48 30
13 9 8 43 33 +10
8
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
D E D E V
46 30
12 10 8 46 42 +4
9
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
D E D D D
36 30
9 9 12 37 42 -5
10
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
D D V E D
30 30
6 12 12 37 53 -16
11
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
V D D V V
29 30
7 8 15 38 62 -24
12
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
D E V E V
27 30
7 6 17 25 46 -21
13
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
V E D V D
26 30
6 8 16 34 54 -20
14
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
V E V D E
23 30
5 8 17 37 66 -29
15
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
D E D D E
19 30
4 7 19 34 81 -47
16
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
D D D D D
18 30
4 6 20 34 71 -37
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
42 15
14 0 1 46 4 +42
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
40 15
13 1 1 44 6 +38
3
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
34 15
10 4 1 35 11 +24
4
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
30 15
9 3 3 28 12 +16
5
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 26 15 +11
6
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
27 15
7 6 2 23 14 +9
7
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
24 15
6 6 3 18 14 +4
8
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 25 21 +4
9
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 21 22 -1
10
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 27 22 +5
11
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
17 15
5 2 8 22 27 -5
12
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 20 27 -7
13
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 21 31 -10
14
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
14 15
3 5 7 23 34 -11
15
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 21 26 -5
16
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 9 20 -11
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19
36 15
11 3 1 35 11 +24
2
Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
31 15
10 1 4 38 20 +18
3
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19
29 15
9 2 4 20 12 +8
4
Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 24 22 +2
5
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 9 13 -4
6
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 25 19 +6
7
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
21 15
6 3 6 18 17 +1
8
Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
19 15
5 4 6 23 28 -5
9
Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 26 -10
10
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
15 15
4 3 8 12 21 -9
11
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 18 35 -17
12
Unión Adarve Sub 19
Unión Adarve Sub 19
10 15
1 7 7 16 31 -15
13
UD Sanse Sub 19
UD Sanse Sub 19
9 15
1 6 8 12 27 -15
14
Numancia Sub 19
Numancia Sub 19
9 15
2 3 10 16 35 -19
15
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19
7 15
1 4 10 13 45 -32
16
Mérida AD Sub 19
Mérida AD Sub 19
5 15
1 2 12 11 47 -36
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
V E V V E
76 30
24 4 2 104 16 +88
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
D E V D E
54 30
16 6 8 57 29 +28
3
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
E V V V E
52 30
14 10 6 42 31 +11
4
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
D E E V E
49 30
14 7 9 53 37 +16
5
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
E V V V E
49 30
14 7 9 47 44 +3
6
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
D E E D E
43 30
11 10 9 36 33 +3
7
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
D E D V V
42 30
12 6 12 41 41 0
8
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
V V D D V
42 30
12 6 12 40 47 -7
9
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
V D D D D
41 30
12 5 13 45 46 -1
10
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
V D V V D
40 30
11 7 12 44 48 -4
11
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
D D D V E
38 30
9 11 10 37 50 -13
12
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
V E V D V
36 30
10 6 14 37 53 -16
13
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
V D V V E
35 30
10 5 15 34 37 -3
14
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
D V D D V
31 30
9 4 17 37 57 -20
15
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
V E E D D
27 30
6 9 15 30 59 -29
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
D D D D D
11 30
2 5 23 22 78 -56
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
43 15
14 1 0 65 5 +60
2
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
31 15
9 4 2 25 14 +11
3
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
28 15
9 1 5 29 23 +6
4
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
28 15
8 4 3 24 19 +5
5
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 27 13 +14
6
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 26 21 +5
7
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
26 15
7 5 3 31 20 +11
8
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
25 15
7 4 4 19 19 0
9
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 24 14 +10
10
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
24 15
7 3 5 26 23 +3
11
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 22 12 +10
12
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
23 15
6 5 4 21 18 +3
13
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 20 16 +4
14
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 22 -1
15
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
16 15
4 4 7 16 25 -9
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 12 34 -22
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19
33 15
10 3 2 39 11 +28
2
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19
27 15
8 3 4 30 16 +14
3
Universitario FC Sub 19
Universitario FC Sub 19
23 15
7 2 6 22 17 +5
4
CF Acodetti Sub 19
CF Acodetti Sub 19
22 15
6 4 5 21 23 -2
5
CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
21 15
5 6 4 17 17 0
6
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
20 15
5 5 5 15 15 0
7
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
20 15
6 2 7 19 25 -6
8
Atlético Paso Sub 19
Atlético Paso Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 24 32 -8
9
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
18 15
5 3 7 17 27 -10
10
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19
13 15
3 4 8 16 23 -7
11
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19
12 15
4 0 11 12 25 -13
12
Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
11 15
3 2 10 18 34 -16
13
CD Marino Sub 19
CD Marino Sub 19
11 15
2 5 8 14 34 -20
14
Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
10 15
1 7 7 13 31 -18
15
San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
7 15
2 1 12 11 34 -23
16
SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
4 15
0 4 11 10 44 -34
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Título
Playoff Título
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Levante Sub 19
Levante Sub 19
E V V V D
73 30
23 4 3 68 20 +48
2
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
E D V V V
64 30
19 7 4 63 27 +36
3
Villarreal Sub 19
Villarreal Sub 19
V V V V V
61 30
19 4 7 75 37 +38
4
Elche Sub 19
Elche Sub 19
D V D E E
59 30
18 5 7 68 29 +39
5
Valencia Sub 19
Valencia Sub 19
E V E V V
53 30
15 8 7 68 31 +37
6
Alboraya Sub 19
Alboraya Sub 19
E V D E V
51 30
14 9 7 45 38 +7
7
CD Roda Sub 19
CD Roda Sub 19
E D V D V
44 30
12 8 10 52 51 +1
8
Real Murcia Sub 19
Real Murcia Sub 19
V E D E D
41 30
12 5 13 46 60 -14
9
Kelme Sub 19
Kelme Sub 19
V D E E V
38 30
10 8 12 32 38 -6
10
UCAM Murcia Sub 19