Clasificación EFL Trophy 2023
Clasificación Jornada 10
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Everton Sub 21
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Harrogate Town
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Hartlepool United
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4
|
|
Morecambe
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Hartlepool United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
3
|
|
Morecambe
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Everton Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Everton Sub 21
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Hartlepool United
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Morecambe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Harrogate Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Leeds United Sub 21
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Leeds United Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leeds United Sub 21
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
2
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Port Vale
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Wolves Sub 21
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Stockport County
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Port Vale
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Stockport County
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Wolves Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wolves Sub 21
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Port Vale
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Stockport County
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Accrington Stanley
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Rochdale
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Salford City
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Liverpool Sub 21
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Accrington Stanley
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Rochdale
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Salford City
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Liverpool Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rochdale
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Salford City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Accrington Stanley
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Liverpool Sub 21
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lincoln City
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Barnsley
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Newcastle Sub 21
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lincoln City
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Barnsley
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Newcastle Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lincoln City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Barnsley
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Newcastle Sub 21
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Man. City Sub 21
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Derby County
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grimsby Town
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mansfield Town
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grimsby Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Mansfield Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Derby County
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Man. City Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Man. City Sub 21
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Derby County
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grimsby Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Mansfield Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Man. Utd Sub 21
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Barrow
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Fleetwood Town
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Carlisle United
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barrow
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Carlisle United
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Man. Utd Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Man. Utd Sub 21
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Fleetwood Town
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Carlisle United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burton Albion
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bradford City
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Leicester Sub 21
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burton Albion
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bradford City
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Leicester Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burton Albion
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Leicester Sub 21
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
3
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Bradford City
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colchester United
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Charlton Athletic
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Gillingham
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Charlton Athletic
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Colchester United
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Gillingham
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colchester United
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Charlton Athletic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Brighton & Hove Sub 21
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Gillingham
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Portsmouth
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Crawley Town
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Aston Villa Sub 21
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Portsmouth
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Crawley Town
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Aston Villa Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portsmouth
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Crawley Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Aston Villa Sub 21
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cheltenham Town
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
West Ham Sub 21
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Walsall
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Cheltenham Town
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
West Ham Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Walsall
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
West Ham Sub 21
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cheltenham Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Walsall
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stevenage
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Peterborough United
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stevenage
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Peterborough United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stevenage
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Peterborough United
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Sub 21
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bristol Rovers
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Crystal Palace Sub 21
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Swindon Town
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bristol Rovers
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Crystal Palace Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Swindon Town
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Crystal Palace Sub 21
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Bristol Rovers
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Swindon Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Newport County
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Exeter City
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Southampton Sub 21
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Exeter City
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Newport County
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Southampton Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Newport County
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Exeter City
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Southampton Sub 21
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chelsea Sub 21
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sutton United
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Oxford United
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Leyton Orient
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sutton United
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Oxford United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Leyton Orient
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Chelsea Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chelsea Sub 21
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sutton United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Oxford United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Leyton Orient
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ipswich Town
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Sub 21
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cambridge United
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Northampton
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ipswich Town
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Cambridge United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Northampton
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Sub 21
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Cambridge United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ipswich Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Northampton
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |