noscript image

Copa Simón Bolívar

Finalizada

Octavos

bo

Clasificación Copa Simón Bolívar 2020/21

Grupo A

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Libertad Gran Mamoré
Libertad Gran Mamoré
V V V V D
15 6 5 0 1 14 4 10
2
Deportivo Kivón
Deportivo Kivón
V D E V V
11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
3
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
D V D D V
6 6 2 0 4 11 18 -7
4
Villa Real Sociedad
Villa Real Sociedad
D D E D D
2 6 0 2 4 8 14 -6
Siguiente fase

Grupo B

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Club Universitario
Club Universitario
D V V E V
13 6 4 1 1 15 6 9
2
Mojocoya
Mojocoya
V D V E V
13 6 4 1 1 9 2 7
3
Fancesa
Fancesa
V V D E D
7 6 2 1 3 8 6 2
4
Atlético de Padilla
Atlético de Padilla
D D D E D
1 6 0 1 5 4 22 -18
Siguiente fase

Grupo C

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
E V V V D
13 6 4 1 1 8 5 3
2
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario de Vinto
E D V E V
11 6 3 2 1 10 4 6
3
Cochabamba
Cochabamba
E V D E V
8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
4
Nueva Cliza
Nueva Cliza
E D D D D
1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
Siguiente fase

Grupo D

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
V V V V V
18 6 6 0 0 26 3 23
2
Unión Maestranza
Unión Maestranza
V D D E V
10 6 3 1 2 12 7 5
3
AB Boliviano
AB Boliviano
D V V E D
7 6 2 1 3 10 17 -7
4
Municipal Achocalla
Municipal Achocalla
D D D D D
0 6 0 0 6 6 27 -21
Siguiente fase

Grupo E

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
V V V V D
15 6 5 0 1 15 5 10
2
Deportivo Shalon
Deportivo Shalon
V D V V V
15 6 5 0 1 13 6 7
3
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
D V D D V
6 6 2 0 4 9 9 0
4
San José de Caracollo
San José de Caracollo
D D D D D
0 6 0 0 6 4 21 -17
Siguiente fase

Grupo F

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vaca Díez
Vaca Díez
V E E V
8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
2
Mariscal Sucre
Mariscal Sucre
V E E E
6 4 1 3 0 7 6 1
3
Moto Club
Moto Club
D D D E
1 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5
Siguiente fase

Grupo G

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Wilstermann Cooperativa
V V V V V
18 6 6 0 0 17 4 13
2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
V D V V D
9 6 3 0 3 10 12 -2
3
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
D E D D V
7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
4
América Villazón
América Villazón
D E D D D
1 6 0 1 5 5 15 -10
Siguiente fase

Grupo H

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
V E V V E
12 6 3 3 0 9 3 6
2
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
E E V E E
10 6 2 4 0 10 6 4
3
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
E V D E D
6 6 1 3 2 8 7 1
4
Academia Santa Cruz
Academia Santa Cruz
D D D D V
3 6 1 0 5 5 16 -11
Siguiente fase

Grupo I

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
D E V E V
11 6 3 2 1 14 9 5
2
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
E E V V D
11 6 3 2 1 13 11 2
3
Quebracho Villa Montes
Quebracho Villa Montes
V D D E V
7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
4
Club Nacional SENAC
Club Nacional SENAC
E V D D D
4 6 1 1 4 10 14 -4
Siguiente fase