Clasificación Tercera Austria 2019
Clasificación Jornada 30
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbirn
V
V
E
D
V
|
72 |
30 |
22 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 23 | +47 |
2
|
|
Kitzbühel
E
D
E
V
E
|
65 |
30 |
19 | 8 | 3 | 59 | 28 | +31 |
3
|
|
USK Anif
D
E
D
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 98 | 37 | +61 |
4
|
|
Kufstein
V
V
V
E
D
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 31 | +24 |
5
|
|
Seekirchen
V
E
E
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 57 | 45 | +12 |
6
|
|
St. Johann
E
E
V
V
V
|
50 |
30 |
14 | 8 | 8 | 66 | 43 | +23 |
7
|
|
Schwaz
D
D
E
E
D
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 42 | +5 |
8
|
|
Wörgl
D
V
E
V
D
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 60 | 59 | +1 |
9
|
|
Reichenau
V
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 45 | +5 |
10
|
|
Grödig
D
E
D
D
E
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
11
|
|
Hohenems
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
30 |
9 | 3 | 18 | 52 | 70 | -18 |
12
|
|
Wals-Grünau
D
V
E
D
V
|
30 |
30 |
8 | 6 | 16 | 34 | 55 | -21 |
13
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
E
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
30 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
14
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
E
D
V
V
D
|
25 |
30 |
6 | 7 | 17 | 38 | 73 | -35 |
15
|
|
Langenegg
V
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
30 |
7 | 1 | 22 | 35 | 89 | -54 |
16
|
|
Bischofshofen
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 31 | 86 | -55 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbirn
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
2
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
3
|
|
Seekirchen
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
4
|
|
USK Anif
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 14 | +41 |
5
|
|
St. Johann
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
6
|
|
Reichenau
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
Grödig
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
Schwaz
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kufstein
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
10
|
|
Wörgl
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
12
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
13
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Hohenems
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
15
|
|
Langenegg
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
16
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 44 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kufstein
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
2
|
|
Dornbirn
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
3
|
|
USK Anif
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
4
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
28 |
15 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
5
|
|
St. Johann
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
6
|
|
Schwaz
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
7
|
|
Wörgl
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hohenems
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
9
|
|
Seekirchen
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
10
|
|
Reichenau
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
11
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13
|
|
Grödig
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
14
|
|
Langenegg
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
15
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
16
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grazer AK
V
D
E
D
E
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 70 | 28 | +42 |
2
|
|
Gleisdorf
D
V
V
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 62 | 37 | +25 |
3
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
V
V
V
E
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 70 | 51 | +19 |
4
|
|
Vöcklamarkt
D
E
V
V
D
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 48 | +13 |
5
|
|
Stadl-Paura
D
D
V
E
E
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 51 | +5 |
6
|
|
Allerheiligen
V
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 53 | 37 | +16 |
7
|
|
Sturm Graz II
V
E
V
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 60 | 46 | +14 |
8
|
|
Wolfsberger AC II
D
V
E
V
D
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 61 | 48 | +13 |
9
|
|
Weiz
D
D
E
V
V
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 54 | +11 |
10
|
|
Deutschlandsberger
V
E
V
D
V
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 57 | 52 | +5 |
11
|
|
Gurten
D
E
D
V
E
|
39 |
30 |
10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hertha Wels
V
D
D
V
D
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 56 | 64 | -8 |
13
|
|
Kalsdorf
V
V
E
D
E
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
14
|
|
Völkermarkt
E
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 31 | 73 | -42 |
15
|
|
Lendorf
E
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
30 |
5 | 5 | 20 | 32 | 77 | -45 |
16
|
|
Wels
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
30 |
3 | 7 | 20 | 30 | 85 | -55 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vöcklamarkt
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
2
|
|
Grazer AK
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gleisdorf
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
4
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 24 | +18 |
5
|
|
Allerheiligen
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
6
|
|
Deutschlandsberger
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
7
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
8
|
|
Wolfsberger AC II
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
9
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
10
|
|
Gurten
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
11
|
|
Hertha Wels
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
12
|
|
Weiz
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
13
|
|
Kalsdorf
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
14
|
|
Völkermarkt
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
15
|
|
Lendorf
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
16
|
|
Wels
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grazer AK
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
2
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
3
|
|
Weiz
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
4
|
|
Gleisdorf
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
5
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
6
|
|
Allerheiligen
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
7
|
|
Wolfsberger AC II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
8
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hertha Wels
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
10
|
|
Kalsdorf
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
11
|
|
Deutschlandsberger
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
12
|
|
Gurten
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13
|
|
Vöcklamarkt
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
14
|
|
Lendorf
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 44 | -30 |
15
|
|
Wels
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
16
|
|
Völkermarkt
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
V
V
V
V
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 90 | 20 | +70 |
2
|
|
Karabakh Wien
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
30 |
20 | 5 | 5 | 64 | 29 | +35 |
3
|
|
Marchfeld
V
D
V
E
E
|
57 |
30 |
17 | 6 | 7 | 61 | 36 | +25 |
4
|
|
Wiener SC
V
V
E
V
E
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 57 | 47 | +10 |
5
|
|
Leobendorf
E
E
E
V
D
|
51 |
30 |
13 | 12 | 5 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
6
|
|
Rapid Wien II
V
D
E
D
E
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
7
|
|
Neusiedl
D
V
E
V
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 55 | -3 |
8
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
V
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 52 | 56 | -4 |
9
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
D
E
V
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 45 | 57 | -12 |
10
|
|
Mattersburg II
D
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 57 | -12 |
11
|
|
Admira Wacker II
E
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 59 | -14 |
12
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
E
D
D
V
E
|
34 |
29 -1 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 49 | -6 |
13
|
|
Parndorf
E
D
E
E
V
|
32 |
30 |
7 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 52 | -9 |
14
|
|
St. Pölten II
D
D
E
D
E
|
26 |
29 -1 |
6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 56 | -22 |
15
|
|
Stadlau
D
V
E
D
V
|
23 |
30 |
5 | 8 | 17 | 37 | 68 | -31 |
16
|
|
Schwechat
D
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
30 |
2 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 80 | -58 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 11 | +43 |
2
|
|
Karabakh Wien
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
3
|
|
Marchfeld
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
4
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
5
|
|
Leobendorf
|
30 |
15 |
8 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
6
|
|
Wiener SC
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
7
|
|
Mattersburg II
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
8
|
|
Neusiedl
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
9
|
|
Admira Wacker II
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
10
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
11
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
13
|
|
Parndorf
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
14
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
15
|
|
Stadlau
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
16
|
|
Schwechat
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
2
|
|
Karabakh Wien
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
3
|
|
Wiener SC
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
4
|
|
Marchfeld
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
5
|
|
Leobendorf
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
6
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
7
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
8
|
|
Neusiedl
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
9
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
10
|
|
Admira Wacker II
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
11
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
12
|
|
Parndorf
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
13
|
|
Mattersburg II
|
12 |
15 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
14
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
15
|
|
Stadlau
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
16
|
|
Schwechat
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 48 | -38 |