Segunda RFEF

Jornada 34

Segunda RFEF
es

Clasificación Segunda RFEF 2024

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
E V V V V
73 34
21 10 3 54 19 +35
2
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
V E D E V
68 34
19 11 4 69 31 +38
3
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
E E D E V
63 34
17 12 5 42 21 +21
4
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
E E V D D
51 34
14 9 11 36 34 +2
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
E V D V V
51 34
13 12 9 50 41 +9
6
Langreo
Langreo
E V D E V
50 34
12 14 8 32 40 -8
7
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
E E V V D
47 34
13 8 13 35 38 -3
8
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
V E V V V
47 34
13 8 13 47 52 -5
9
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
D E V E V
44 34
11 11 12 48 47 +1
10
Coruxo
Coruxo
E D D D E
43 34
12 7 15 36 48 -12
11
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
E D V D V
42 34
9 15 10 29 24 +5
12
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
D D V V E
41 34
11 8 15 41 50 -9
13
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
E D V D D
41 34
9 14 11 40 38 +2
14
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
E E D V D
37 34
8 13 13 23 32 -9
15
Arandina
Arandina
V V V V D
34 34
8 10 16 37 48 -11
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
D D D D D
30 34
6 12 16 27 43 -16
17
Cayón
Cayón
V E D D D
30 34
6 12 16 37 52 -15
18
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
D V D D D
29 34
7 8 19 35 60 -25
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
46 17
15 1 1 34 7 +27
2
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
40 17
13 1 3 42 12 +30
3
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
35 17
10 5 2 25 11 +14
4
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
34 17
10 4 3 22 12 +10
5
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
32 17
10 2 5 25 15 +10
6
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
28 17
7 7 3 30 19 +11
7
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
27 17
7 6 4 16 8 +8
8
Coruxo
Coruxo
27 17
7 6 4 22 18 +4
9
Langreo
Langreo
26 17
6 8 3 15 15 0
10
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
25 17
6 7 4 25 19 +6
11
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
24 17
6 6 5 24 21 +3
12
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
24 17
7 3 7 26 25 +1
13
Cayón
Cayón
23 17
6 5 6 26 21 +5
14
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
22 17
4 10 3 12 10 +2
15
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
22 17
5 7 5 20 21 -1
16
Arandina
Arandina
20 17
4 8 5 17 17 0
17
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
20 17
5 5 7 22 26 -4
18
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
18 17
4 6 7 19 19 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
28 17
6 10 1 27 19 +8
2
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
28 17
7 7 3 17 10 +7
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
27 17
6 9 2 20 12 +8
4
Langreo
Langreo
24 17
6 6 5 17 25 -8
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
23 17
6 5 6 20 22 -2
6
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
23 17
6 5 6 21 27 -6
7
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
21 17
6 3 8 19 24 -5
8
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
20 17
5 5 7 24 26 -2
9
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
17 17
4 5 8 14 22 -8
10
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
16 17
3 7 7 15 19 -4
11
Coruxo
Coruxo
16 17
5 1 11 14 30 -16
12
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
15 17
2 9 6 13 16 -3
13
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
15 17
4 3 10 11 22 -11
14
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
15 17
3 6 8 10 23 -13
15
Arandina
Arandina
14 17
4 2 11 20 31 -11
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
12 17
2 6 9 8 24 -16
17
Cayón
Cayón
7 17
0 7 10 11 31 -20
18
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
7 17
2 1 14 15 39 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
V V E V V
82 34
25 7 2 68 17 +51
2
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
V V V V V
76 34
22 10 2 61 19 +42
3
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
V E V V V
71 34
20 11 3 70 17 +53
4
Utebo
Utebo
D V V V D
61 34
17 10 7 40 31 +9
5
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Aragón
V V E D D
56 34
15 11 8 51 40 +11
6
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
D D D V D
52 34
16 4 14 57 42 +15
7
Tudelano
Tudelano
D E V V V
48 34
12 12 10 45 32 +13
8
Barbastro
Barbastro
D E V V V
47 34
11 14 9 28 28 0
9
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
V E E D V
47 34
12 11 11 35 37 -2
10
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
V D V D V
46 34
13 7 14 36 38 -2
11
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
V V D D D
43 34
11 10 13 37 48 -11
12
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
V V E V E
41 34
9 14 11 35 37 -2
13
Izarra
Izarra
D V D V D
36 34
10 6 18 32 51 -19
14
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
V D V D E
33 34
8 9 17 29 47 -18
15
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
D D D D D
33 34
9 6 19 21 50 -29
16
Náxara
Náxara
D D D D V
24 34
6 6 22 23 59 -36
17
CD Valle de Egüés
CD Valle de Egüés
D D D D D
21 34
5 6 23 24 58 -34
18
Brea
Brea
D D D D D
21 34
5 6 23 15 56 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
46 17
15 1 1 42 10 +32
2
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
41 17
12 5 0 47 8 +39
3
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
40 17
12 4 1 36 11 +25
4
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Aragón
35 17
10 5 2 28 14 +14
5
Utebo
Utebo
35 17
10 5 2 26 18 +8
6
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
34 17
11 1 5 35 17 +18
7
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
29 17
8 5 4 23 14 +9
8
Barbastro
Barbastro
29 17
7 8 2 19 12 +7
9
Izarra
Izarra
27 17
8 3 6 18 15 +3
10
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
26 17
7 5 5 22 17 +5
11
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
26 17
7 5 5 20 15 +5
12
Tudelano
Tudelano
25 17
6 7 4 22 10 +12
13
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
24 17
7 3 7 20 19 +1
14
Náxara
Náxara
22 17
6 4 7 16 18 -2
15
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
18 17
5 3 9 13 25 -12
16
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
17 17
3 8 6 17 19 -2
17
CD Valle de Egüés
CD Valle de Egüés
12 17
2 6 9 9 22 -13
18
Brea
Brea
11 17
3 2 12 6 25 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
36 17
10 6 1 26 7 +19
2
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
36 17
10 6 1 25 8 +17
3
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
30 17
8 6 3 23 9 +14
4
Utebo
Utebo
26 17
7 5 5 14 13 +1
5
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
24 17
6 6 5 18 18 0
6
Tudelano
Tudelano
23 17
6 5 6 23 22 +1
7
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
22 17
6 4 7 16 19 -3
8
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Aragón
21 17
5 6 6 23 26 -3
9
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
18 17
5 3 9 22 25 -3
10
Barbastro
Barbastro
18 17
4 6 7 9 16 -7
11
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
18 17
4 6 7 12 23 -11
12
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
17 17
4 5 8 15 31 -16
13
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
15 17
4 3 10 8 25 -17
14
Brea
Brea
10 17
2 4 11 9 31 -22
15
CD Valle de Egüés
CD Valle de Egüés
9 17
3 0 14 16 36 -20
16
Izarra
Izarra
9 17
2 3 12 14 36 -22
17
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
7 17
1 4 12 9 32 -23
18
Náxara
Náxara
2 17
0 2 15 7 42 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hércules
Hércules
V V V V V
65 34
19 8 7 53 30 +23
2
CE Europa
CE Europa
V E V V V
63 34
17 12 5 63 32 +31
3
CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur
D D D D V
59 34
16 11 7 42 25 +17
4
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
E D E E V
58 34
16 10 8 53 33 +20
5
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
V V E D D
58 34
18 4 12 45 31 +14
6
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
V V D V E
50 34
13 11 10 45 40 +5
7
Torrent
Torrent
V E E E V
49 34
13 10 11 40 37 +3
8
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
V D V V E
46 34
11 13 10 39 41 -2
9
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
E D D V D
46 34
12 10 12 40 44 -4
10
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
E E D V E
45 34
12 9 13 49 58 -9
11
Valencia Mestalla
Valencia Mestalla
D E D E E
44 34
11 11 12 48 39 +9
12
Andratx
Andratx
D V E E D
44 34
11 11 12 40 47 -7
13
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
D V E V V
44 34
12 8 14 40 42 -2
14
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
D E V D E
42 34
11 9 14 32 42 -10
15
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
E V E D D
37 34
9 10 15 35 45 -10
16
Penya Independent
Penya Independent
V D V D D
34 34
9 7 18 32 52 -20
17
CE Manresa
CE Manresa
D D D D E
27 34
6 9 19 23 41 -18
18
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
D E V D D
21 34
4 9 21 23 63 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
45 17
14 3 0 47 11 +36
2
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
37 17
12 1 4 31 13 +18
3
Hércules
Hércules
35 17
10 5 2 28 11 +17
4
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
33 17
10 3 4 25 17 +8
5
Torrent
Torrent
32 17
9 5 3 25 15 +10
6
CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur
32 17
9 5 3 17 10 +7
7
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
29 17
7 8 2 32 16 +16
8
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
29 17
9 2 6 18 16 +2
9
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
27 17
7 6 4 24 20 +4
10
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
25 17
7 4 6 28 28 0
11
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
24 17
6 6 5 24 19 +5
12
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
24 17
5 9 3 19 17 +2
13
Valencia Mestalla
Valencia Mestalla
23 17
6 5 6 23 20 +3
14
Andratx
Andratx
22 17
5 7 5 18 21 -3
15
Penya Independent
Penya Independent
22 17
7 1 9 19 23 -4
16
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
20 17
4 8 5 18 17 +1
17
CE Manresa
CE Manresa
19 17
5 4 8 17 16 +1
18
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
13 17
3 4 10 11 28 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hércules
Hércules
30 17
9 3 5 25 19 +6
2
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
29 17
9 2 6 21 17 +4
3
CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur
27 17
7 6 4 25 15 +10
4
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
23 17
6 5 6 21 20 +1
5
Andratx
Andratx
22 17
6 4 7 22 26 -4
6
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
22 17
6 4 7 20 24 -4
7
Valencia Mestalla
Valencia Mestalla
21 17
5 6 6 25 19 +6
8
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
21 17
6 3 8 14 18 -4
9
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
20 17
6 2 9 16 23 -7
10
Peña Deportiva
Peña Deportiva
20 17
5 5 7 21 30 -9
11
CE Europa
CE Europa
18 17
3 9 5 16 21 -5
12
Torrent
Torrent
17 17
4 5 8 15 22 -7
13
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
17 17
5 2 10 17 28 -11
14
Espanyol B
Espanyol B
13 17
2 7 8 15 27 -12
15
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
13 17
2 7 8 14 26 -12
16
Penya Independent
Penya Independent
12 17
2 6 9 13 29 -16
17
CE Manresa
CE Manresa
8 17
1 5 11 6 25 -19
18
CF La Nucía
CF La Nucía
8 17
1 5 11 12 35 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sevilla At.
Sevilla At.
V D V E E
66 34
18 12 4 52 20 +32
2
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
D D V E D
60 34
17 9 8 43 29 +14
3
Marbella FC
Marbella FC
D V D V E
56 34
16 8 10 41 32 +9
4
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
V V D E V
54 34
15 9 10 39 37 +2
5
Betis Deportivo
Betis Deportivo
V V E E E
53 34
13 14 7 44 28 +16
6
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
D V E D E
49 34
13 10 11 34 27 +7
7
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
D V E E E
48 34
11 15 8 27 20 +7
8
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
E D V E V
47 34
13 8 13 42 35 +7
9
RB Linense
RB Linense
E E V V D
47 34
12 11 11 35 33 +2
10
Atlético Antoniano
Atlético Antoniano
V V E E V
46 34
12 10 12 32 40 -8
11
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.
V D E V D
43 34
14 4 16 36 36 0
12
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
D D V E V
42 34
10 12 12 41 43 -2
13
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
V D E E V
41 34
9 14 11 29 36 -7
14
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
V V D E D
40 34
9 13 12 20 28 -8
15
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
V E V E E
36 34
8 12 14 26 36 -10
16
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
D V D E D
36 34
9 9 16 34 39 -5
17
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
D D D D D
29 34
7 11 16 31 61 -30
18
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
D D D D V
23 34
4 11 19 25 51 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.: -3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sevilla At.
Sevilla At.
41 17
12 5 0 32 5 +27
2
Betis Deportivo
Betis Deportivo
37 17
11 4 2 31 11 +20
3
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
35 17
10 5 2 29 9 +20
4
Marbella FC
Marbella FC
35 17
10 5 2 22 11 +11
5
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
34 17
10 4 3 18 7 +11
6
Atlético Antoniano
Atlético Antoniano
34 17
10 4 3 20 11 +9
7
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
32 17
9 5 3 18 9 +9
8
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.
30 17
9 3 5 21 14 +7
9
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
29 17
7 8 2 16 10 +6
10
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
28 17
7 7 3 18 10 +8
11
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
28 17
8 4 5 22 15 +7
12
RB Linense
RB Linense
28 17
7 7 3 21 15 +6
13
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
27 17
8 3 6 23 23 0
14
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
25 17
6 7 4 15 15 0
15
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
22 17
5 7 5 24 20 +4
16
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
20 17
5 5 7 19 28 -9
17
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
19 17
4 7 6 14 17 -3
18
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
15 17
3 6 8 15 23 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.: -3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
27 17
7 6 4 16 14 +2
2
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
26 17
7 5 5 25 22 +3
3
Sevilla At.
Sevilla At.
25 17
6 7 4 20 15 +5
4
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
21 17
5 6 6 12 12 0
5
Marbella FC
Marbella FC
21 17
6 3 8 19 21 -2
6
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
20 17
5 5 7 17 23 -6
7
RB Linense
RB Linense
19 17
5 4 8 14 18 -4
8
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
17 17
4 5 8 12 19 -7
9
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
16 17
2 10 5 9 11 -2
10
Betis Deportivo
Betis Deportivo
16 17
2 10 5 13 17 -4
11
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.
16 17
5 1 11 15 22 -7
12
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
16 17
3 7 7 14 21 -7
13
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
12 17
3 3 11 13 26 -13
14
Atlético Antoniano
Atlético Antoniano
12 17
2 6 9 12 29 -17
15
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
12 17
2 6 9 12 33 -21
16
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
11 17
2 5 10 4 18 -14
17
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
8 17
2 2 13 16 29 -13
18
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
8 17
1 5 11 10 28 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.: -3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.: -3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
FC La Unión Atl.
FC La Unión Atl.: -3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
V V V D V
61 34
17 10 7 46 27 +19
2
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
E D V V V
61 34
16 13 5 61 26 +35
3
Numancia
Numancia
D V V V D
60 34
18 6 10 51 39 +12
4
Getafe B
Getafe B
V V V V E
57 34
15 12 7 41 32 +9
5
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
V V D V V
56 34
15 11 8 28 21 +7
6
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
V E V E V
49 34
12 13 9 43 37 +6
7
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
E V D V D
48 34
12 12 10 44 44 0
8
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
E V V V V
46 34
11 13 10 34 35 -1
9
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
E D V D D
46 34
12 10 12 31 27 +4
10
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
V D D D V
46 34
14 4 16 46 53 -7
11
CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense
E D V E D
44 34
12 8 14 35 35 0
12
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
D V D D V
44 34
12 8 14 34 39 -5
13
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
E D D E D
44 34
11 11 12 34 32 +2
14
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
E E D V V
44 34
12 8 14 31 36 -5
15
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
E D D E E
38 34
9 11 14 31 43 -12
16
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
D V V D D
37 34
8 13 13 35 39 -4
17
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
D D D D D
25 34
5 10 19 28 58 -30
18
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
D D D D D
23 34
6 5 23 28 58 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
39 17
12 3 2 27 6 +21
2
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
37 17
11 4 2 18 7 +11
3
Numancia
Numancia
36 17
11 3 3 33 14 +19
4
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
35 17
10 5 2 39 12 +27
5
Getafe B
Getafe B
34 17
10 4 3 28 17 +11
6
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
29 17
8 5 4 19 11 +8
7
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
29 17
9 2 6 28 24 +4
8
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
27 17
7 6 4 19 12 +7
9
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
27 17
6 9 2 26 22 +4
10
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
26 17
7 5 5 26 15 +11
11
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
26 17
7 5 5 16 15 +1
12
CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense
24 17
7 3 7 23 17 +6
13
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
23 17
5 8 4 23 21 +2
14
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
22 17
5 7 5 19 14 +5
15
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
22 17
5 7 5 17 14 +3
16
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
22 17
5 7 5 17 17 0
17
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
16 17
4 4 9 13 21 -8
18
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
11 17
3 2 12 9 22 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
26 17
6 8 3 22 14 +8
2
Numancia
Numancia
24 17
7 3 7 18 25 -7
3
Getafe B
Getafe B
23 17
5 8 4 13 15 -2
4
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
23 17
6 5 6 11 14 -3
5
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
23 17
5 8 4 17 22 -5
6
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
22 17
5 7 5 19 21 -2
7
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
22 17
6 4 7 15 18 -3
8
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
21 17
6 3 8 18 22 -4
9
CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense
20 17
5 5 7 12 18 -6
10
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
19 17
4 7 6 10 14 -4
11
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
18 17
5 3 9 15 21 -6
12
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
17 17
4 5 8 12 16 -4
13
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
17 17
5 2 10 18 29 -11
14
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
17 17
5 2 10 15 27 -12
15
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
16 17
4 4 9 14 26 -12
16
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
15 17
3 6 8 18 25 -7
17
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
12 17
3 3 11 19 36 -17
18
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
9 17
1 6 10 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso