Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Huelva Prebenjamín 2019
Clasificación Jornada 22
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
E
E
E
E
E
|
22 |
20 |
1 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Huelva Balompie
E
E
E
E
E
|
22 |
20 |
1 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
V
E
E
E
E
|
21 |
19 -1 |
1 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
4
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
E
E
E
E
E
|
21 |
19 -1 |
1 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Los Rosales
E
E
E
E
E
|
20 |
20 |
0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletic Onubense
E
E
E
E
E
|
20 |
20 |
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colon Atletico
E
E
E
E
E
|
20 |
20 |
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
E
E
E
E
E
|
20 |
20 |
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
E
E
E
E
E
|
18 |
19 -1 |
0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
10
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
E
E
E
E
E
|
16 |
16 -4 |
0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Verdeluz
E
E
E
E
E
|
16 |
19 -1 |
0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 -20 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
|
12 |
10 |
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
|
12 |
10 |
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colon Atletico
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletic Onubense
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Rosales
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Huelva Balompie
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Verdeluz
|
8 |
9 |
0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
|
8 |
8 |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
|
8 |
9 |
0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huelva Balompie
|
12 |
10 |
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Tartessos
|
12 |
10 |
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Perez Cubillas B
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Salesianos Don Bosco
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Colon Atletico
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletic Onubense
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Rosales
|
10 |
10 |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cultural Nuevo Molino
|
9 |
9 |
0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Futuro Marchena
|
9 |
9 |
0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Verdeluz
|
8 |
10 |
0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fútbol Base Hinojos
|
8 |
8 |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cristo Pobre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |