Clasificación Tercera Luxemburgo 2024
Clasificación Jornada 26
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bastendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Erpeldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Feulen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hosingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Norden
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wincrange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Young Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 8 | +51 |
2
|
|
Young Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
3
|
|
Bastendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
5
|
|
Feulen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
6
|
|
Norden
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
8
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
9
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
10
|
|
Hosingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
12
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
15
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
16
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
2
|
|
Feulen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 10 | +31 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
4
|
|
Norden
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Bastendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Hosingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
7
|
|
Young Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
8
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
10
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
11
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
12
|
|
Erpeldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44 | -35 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 70 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jeunesse Junglinster
V
V
V
V
E
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 18 | +32 |
2
|
|
US Sandweiler
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
3
|
|
FC Luxembourg City
V
V
V
D
E
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
4
|
|
The Belval Belvaux
V
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
5
|
|
Blo Weiss Itzig
D
E
V
V
V
|
25 |
14 -1 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
6
|
|
Red Star Merl-Belair
D
V
D
V
V
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Syra Mensdorf
E
V
V
V
E
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
8
|
|
Kehlen
V
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
9
|
|
Schengen
E
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
10
|
|
Munsbach
V
D
D
D
E
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
11
|
|
Red Black Egalité
D
D
V
V
E
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
12
|
|
Union Kayl-Tétange
E
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kopstal 33
E
D
V
E
D
|
13 |
14 -1 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
14
|
|
Union Remich / Bous
D
D
E
D
E
|
12 |
15 |
2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
15
|
|
AS Luxembourg
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
16
|
|
Luna Obercorn
E
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 56 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
US Sandweiler
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
2
|
|
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
3
|
|
Blo Weiss Itzig
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Luxembourg City
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 17 | +32 |
5
|
|
Kehlen
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
6
|
|
The Belval Belvaux
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
7
|
|
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
Munsbach
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
10
|
|
Syra Mensdorf
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
11
|
|
Red Black Egalité
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12
|
|
Schengen
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
13
|
|
Union Remich / Bous
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
AS Luxembourg
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Kopstal 33
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
16
|
|
Luna Obercorn
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
US Sandweiler
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
2
|
|
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
3
|
|
Syra Mensdorf
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
Schengen
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC Luxembourg City
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
The Belval Belvaux
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
7
|
|
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Blo Weiss Itzig
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
9
|
|
Red Black Egalité
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
10
|
|
Kehlen
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
11
|
|
Munsbach
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
12
|
|
Kopstal 33
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
Union Remich / Bous
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
14
|
|
AS Luxembourg
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
15
|
|
Union Kayl-Tétange
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
16
|
|
Luna Obercorn
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 51 | -32 |