Clasificación Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2020
Clasificación Jornada 6
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
V
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
D
V
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
La Costanera
D
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
La Costanera
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
La Costanera
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
E
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
E
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
3
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
E
D
E
V
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
4
|
|
Tintina
E
V
E
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tintina
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
3
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Tintina
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
D
V
E
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
3
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Policial
V
D
E
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
D
E
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
E
E
E
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
E
E
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
San Buenaventura
E
E
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
E
E
E
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
San Buenaventura
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3
|
|
San Buenaventura
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
V
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
E
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
5 -1 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rioja Juniors
D
E
E
D
E
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4
|
|
Barrio Argentino
E
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
5 -1 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rioja Juniors
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rioja Juniors
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
V
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
E
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
E
V
E
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
V
D
E
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
CSyB Atenas
D
E
E
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
V
V
E
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
D
E
E
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
D
V
V
E
E
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
D
D
D
V
E
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Bell
V
V
D
V
E
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
V
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
Newbery y Everton
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Newbery y Everton
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Newbery y Everton
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
D
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
V
V
V
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
Juventud Agrario
V
D
V
V
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
4
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Juventud Agrario
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Juventud Agrario
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Brown De San vicente
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Brown De San vicente
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Brown De San vicente
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ADIUR
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
E
E
E
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
PSM Futbol
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
ADIUR
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
PSM Futbol
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ADIUR
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
PSM Futbol
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ateneo Inmaculada
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ben Hur
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ateneo Inmaculada
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ateneo Inmaculada
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia De Concepción
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia De Concepción
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia De Concepción
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Concordia
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes De Federación
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Concordia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes De Federación
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Concordia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes De Federación
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paraná
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Urquiza
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paraná
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Urquiza
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paraná
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Urquiza
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
V
V
V
V
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
2
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | +17 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
E
V
V
E
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
E
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tabacal Orán
E
D
D
E
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
E
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
D
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
V
D
V
V
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
D
V
V
D
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
V
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
San José De Metán
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
D
D
V
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San José De Metán
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
San José De Metán
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad De Charata
E
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Fontana
V
V
V
E
D
|
11 |
6 -1 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
E
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
E
D
V
D
E
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fontana
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Avenida De Villa Ángela
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
5
|
|
Juventud Unida Charata
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
2
|
|
Atletico Falucho
V
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
D
D
V
V
E
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
4
|
|
Villa Alvear
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
5
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
D
E
D
E
D
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
2
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Barrio Norte
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Barrio Norte
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Norte
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cambá Cuá
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cambá Cuá
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cambá Cuá
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puente Seco
E
E
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Apinta
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puente Seco
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Apinta
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puente Seco
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Apinta
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Genaro Beron De Astrada
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Posadas
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Santo Pipo
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
La Picada
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
La Picada
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Picada
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Timbó
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Timbó
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
3
|
|
Timbó
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
E
E
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
E
E
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rolando Hertelendy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sargento Cabral
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
V
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Racing Olavarría
D
D
E
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4
|
|
El Fortín FC
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Olavarría
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
El Fortín FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
El Fortín FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Racing Olavarría
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CA Liniers
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
V
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Villalonga
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Colegiales De Tres Arroyos
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CA Liniers
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Villalonga
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Colegiales De Tres Arroyos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CA Liniers
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Villalonga
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Colegiales De Tres Arroyos
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
V
E
E
V
E
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Costa Brava
E
D
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
3
|
|
All Boys Santa Rosa
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Macachín
E
E
V
D
E
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Costa Brava
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Macachín
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
All Boys Santa Rosa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
All Boys Santa Rosa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Macachín
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Costa Brava
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores Glew
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Ranchos
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ranchos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Defensores Glew
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Defensores Glew
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Ranchos
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
D
E
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
El Linqueño
V
E
E
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
V
D
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Argentino Pergamino
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Linqueño
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Argentino Pergamino
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
El Linqueño
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Argentino Pergamino
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mercedes
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Carteros De Mercedes
E
D
E
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Mercedes
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Carteros De Mercedes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mercedes
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Carteros De Mercedes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Salto
D
V
E
E
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Regatas
V
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
12 De Octubre
V
E
E
E
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Peña Deportiva Y Social
D
E
E
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
12 De Octubre
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Regatas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Peña Deportiva Y Social
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Regatas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3
|
|
12 De Octubre
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Peña Deportiva Y Social
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Roma
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
La Unión De El Jaguel
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Malvinas
E
E
E
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Roma
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
La Unión De El Jaguel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Malvinas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Unión De El Jaguel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Malvinas
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Roma
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
V
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Catamarca
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
4
|
|
Banfield De Puerto Deseado
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Catamarca
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
4
|
|
Banfield De Puerto Deseado
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Catamarca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4
|
|
Banfield De Puerto Deseado
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CAI Comodoro
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Esquel
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CAI Comodoro
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Esquel
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
CAI Comodoro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Esquel
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
4
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
V
V
E
E
E
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
D
V
E
E
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
La Amistad
V
D
E
E
E
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unión Alem Progresista
D
D
E
E
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
La Amistad
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Unión Alem Progresista
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Amistad
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Unión Alem Progresista
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cruz del Sur
D
V
V
E
E
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
2
|
|
Puerto Moreno
V
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
3
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
D
D
E
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dep. Roca
V
E
E
E
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Puerto Moreno
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dep. Roca
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
2
|
|
Puerto Moreno
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Dep. Roca
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boxing Club AA
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
TDF
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
TDF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
TDF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Alianza
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
E
E
E
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
V
E
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Boca
V
E
V
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Albardón
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Boca
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Albardón
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Boca
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportiva Albardón
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FADEP
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
2
|
|
Gutiérrez
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FADEP
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
FADEP
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiroga
V
V
E
E
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
D
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rincón del Atuel
V
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo La Consulta
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiroga
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rincón del Atuel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo La Consulta
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiroga
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rincón del Atuel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo La Consulta
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
E
E
D
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
3
|
|
San José VM
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San José VM
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
San José VM
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
D
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
V
E
V
E
E
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concarán
E
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
E
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concarán
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Atlético Concarán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villa San Antonio
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tabacal Orán
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Deportivo YPF
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
La Merced Salta
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San José De Metán
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San José De Metán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
San José De Metán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CA Liniers
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Racing Olavarría
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Olavarría
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CA Liniers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CA Liniers
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Racing Olavarría
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Costa Brava
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Costa Brava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Costa Brava
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciudad De Bolívar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Andino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Andino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Racing Córdoba
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
General Paz Juniors
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Bell
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FADEP
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quiroga
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FADEP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Quiroga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportiva Bowen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Quiroga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FADEP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Boca
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Alianza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Boca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Boca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores Proteros Funes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paraná
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
ADIUR
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Urquiza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Paraná
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
ADIUR
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Urquiza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ADIUR
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Paraná
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Urquiza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Brown De San vicente
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Brown De San vicente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brown De San vicente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ben Hur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Libertad Concordia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Concordia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Malvinas De Federal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Libertad Concordia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
9 De Julio De Colonia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Regatas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Salto
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
El Linqueño
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Regatas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
El Linqueño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Regatas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
El Linqueño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Roma
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Defensores Glew
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores Glew
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Roma
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Roma
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Defensores Glew
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boxing Club AA
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Camioneros RG
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jorge Newbery CR
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puerto Moreno
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
CAI Comodoro
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cruz del Sur
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puerto Moreno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CAI Comodoro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CAI Comodoro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Defensores De La Ribera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puerto Moreno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Amistad
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Amistad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente Neuquén
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
La Amistad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alianza Cutral Có
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Rincón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Pampa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Libertad De Charata
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Posadas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Apinta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Apinta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Santa Lucía
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Apinta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |