Clasificación del San Pablo Pino Montano B
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Ecija Ciudad Del Sol A
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
24 |
20 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 13 | +73 |
2
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
V
V
D
V
V
|
58 |
24 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 97 | 22 | +75 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie B
E
V
V
D
E
|
53 |
24 |
17 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 24 | +47 |
4
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
D
E
E
D
D
|
44 |
24 |
13 | 5 | 6 | 64 | 33 | +31 |
5
|
|
Viso Graphenstone
E
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 30 | +32 |
6
|
|
Osuna Bote C
V
V
E
V
V
|
37 |
24 |
11 | 4 | 9 | 70 | 41 | +29 |
7
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
D
D
D
V
V
|
31 |
23 -1 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
V
V
E
E
E
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 46 | -5 |
9
|
|
Arahal Balompie
V
D
D
V
E
|
28 |
24 |
7 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 41 | +2 |
10
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
V
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
24 |
6 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
11
|
|
La Liara Balompie B
D
D
D
D
E
|
15 |
23 -1 |
4 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 89 | -59 |
12
|
|
CD El Tinte de Utrera
D
V
E
D
D
|
8 |
23 -1 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 113 | -93 |
13
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano B
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
23 -1 |
1 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 152 | -128 |
14
|
|
Marchena
|
0 |
0 -24 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Ecija Ciudad Del Sol A
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie B
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Viso Graphenstone
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Osuna Bote C
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Liara Balompie B
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD El Tinte de Utrera
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Marchena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Atletico Oromana
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Ecija Ciudad Del Sol A
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie B
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osuna Bote C
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Viso Graphenstone
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estrella San Agustin A
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Liara Balompie B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD El Tinte de Utrera
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marchena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano B
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |