CD Cortes

Tercera Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
CD Cortes
28

Clasificación del CD Cortes

Clasificación

XV - Navarra
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Subiza
Subiza
D D V V D
68 34
20 8 6 68 29 +39
2
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
D V V V V
63 34
17 12 5 40 23 +17
3
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
V V D V D
62 34
18 8 8 49 23 +26
4
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
E V V V V
57 34
14 15 5 53 39 +14
5
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
V D V D D
54 34
16 6 12 51 47 +4
6
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
V V D D V
54 34
15 9 10 55 45 +10
7
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
E D D V E
50 34
15 5 14 47 50 -3
8
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
D D V D D
44 34
12 8 14 46 49 -3
9
Txantrea
Txantrea
V V D D V
42 34
11 9 14 34 36 -2
10
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
D E E V D
42 34
10 12 12 45 45 0
11
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
V V D D V
42 34
11 9 14 35 43 -8
12
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
E V E E V
42 34
9 15 10 42 38 +4
13
Burladés
Burladés
E D V D V
41 34
11 8 15 35 47 -12
14
Oberena
Oberena
D D D E D
40 34
11 7 16 43 49 -6
15
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
V V E V D
40 34
10 10 14 42 51 -9
16
Lagunak
Lagunak
E E V D V
34 34
8 10 16 35 52 -17
17
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
E D E V E
34 34
9 7 18 34 59 -25
18
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
D D D D D
27 34
7 6 21 34 63 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Subiza
Subiza
40 17
13 1 3 39 14 +25
2
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
37 17
11 4 2 27 9 +18
3
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
30 17
9 3 5 26 12 +14
4
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
29 17
8 5 4 23 13 +10
5
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
29 17
8 5 4 31 23 +8
6
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
28 17
6 10 1 24 14 +10
7
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
25 17
7 4 6 24 25 -1
8
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
24 17
7 3 7 29 23 +6
9
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
23 17
7 2 8 28 29 -1
10
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
23 17
7 2 8 17 18 -1
11
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
22 17
6 4 7 25 26 -1
12
Txantrea
Txantrea
21 17
5 6 6 17 18 -1
13
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
20 17
4 8 5 17 18 -1
14
Lagunak
Lagunak
19 17
5 4 8 13 21 -8
15
Oberena
Oberena
18 17
4 6 7 22 22 0
16
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
18 17
4 6 7 20 29 -9
17
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
17 17
4 5 8 19 29 -10
18
Burladés
Burladés
16 17
4 4 9 15 29 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
32 17
9 5 3 23 11 +12
2
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
29 17
9 2 6 27 22 +5
3
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
29 17
8 5 4 29 25 +4
4
Subiza
Subiza
28 17
7 7 3 29 15 +14
5
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
27 17
8 3 6 19 21 -2
6
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
26 17
6 8 3 13 14 -1
7
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
25 17
7 4 6 24 22 +2
8
Burladés
Burladés
25 17
7 4 6 20 18 +2
9
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
22 17
5 7 5 25 20 +5
10
Oberena
Oberena
22 17
7 1 9 21 27 -6
11
Txantrea
Txantrea
21 17
6 3 8 17 18 -1
12
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
19 17
4 7 6 18 25 -7
13
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
18 17
3 9 5 16 22 -6
14
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
18 17
4 6 7 17 25 -8
15
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
16 17
5 1 11 14 30 -16
16
Lagunak
Lagunak
15 17
3 6 8 22 31 -9
17
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
15 17
4 3 10 23 36 -13
18
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
10 17
3 1 13 15 34 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso