Clasificación del Esparta Fútbol Club
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
V
E
V
E
V
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 41 | +120 |
2
|
|
Castilleja B
V
V
V
E
V
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 140 | 36 | +104 |
3
|
|
Camas CF Sub 12
V
V
E
V
D
|
40 |
18 -1 |
12 | 4 | 2 | 99 | 31 | +68 |
4
|
|
Esparta Fútbol Club
V
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
18 -1 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 49 | +40 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie E
V
V
D
V
E
|
38 |
17 -2 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 124 | 39 | +85 |
6
|
|
Algabeño Atco.
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
18 -1 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 96 | 48 | +48 |
7
|
|
Camino Viejo CF
V
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
7 | 0 | 12 | 74 | 104 | -30 |
8
|
|
Salteras
D
D
D
E
V
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 114 | -51 |
9
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
V
D
D
D
E
|
15 |
17 -2 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 72 | -37 |
10
|
|
Santiponce
D
D
E
E
D
|
10 |
19 |
2 | 4 | 13 | 56 | 138 | -82 |
11
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
D
D
D
D
E
|
9 |
17 -2 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 124 | -80 |
12
|
|
Padel Sport Olivares
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
13 -6 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 78 | -45 |
13
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
D
D
E
V
D
|
7 |
19 |
2 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 110 | -78 |
14
|
|
CMD San Juan
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -15 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 65 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castilleja B
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie E
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Algabeño Atco.
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esparta Fútbol Club
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Camas CF Sub 12
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Camino Viejo CF
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Salteras
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santiponce
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Padel Sport Olivares
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CMD San Juan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Camas CF Sub 12
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Esparta Fútbol Club
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Castilleja B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Algabeño Atco.
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Roque Balompie E
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Salteras
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Camino Viejo CF
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santiponce
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Padel Sport Olivares
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CMD San Juan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |