Jacetano

Preferente Aragón
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Jacetano
18

Clasificación del Jacetano

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Robres
Robres
V E V V V
44 21
14 2 5 49 30 +19
2
Zuera
Zuera
V V V E V
42 21
12 6 3 44 28 +16
3
Ontiñena
Ontiñena
V V V E V
42 21
12 6 3 32 17 +15
4
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
D V V V E
40 21
12 4 5 32 18 +14
5
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
V E D V E
35 21
9 8 4 32 20 +12
6
Sabiñánigo
Sabiñánigo
V D D V E
34 21
10 4 7 33 19 +14
7
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
V D V D V
34 21
10 4 7 35 23 +12
8
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
D E D V V
33 21
9 6 6 21 18 +3
9
UD Montecarlo
UD Montecarlo
V V D V V
32 21
9 5 7 33 33 0
10
Sariñena
Sariñena
V E V V V
29 21
8 5 8 32 31 +1
11
Jacetano
Jacetano
D E E D D
29 21
9 2 10 24 23 +1
12
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
D E V V D
25 21
7 4 10 26 34 -8
13
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
D D V D D
23 21
6 5 10 22 36 -14
14
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
D D D D D
19 21
6 1 14 17 41 -24
15
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
D E D D D
18 21
4 6 11 13 24 -11
16
Gurrea
Gurrea
D D E D E
17 21
4 5 12 20 33 -13
17
Altorricón
Altorricón
D V D D D
16 21
4 4 13 29 49 -20
18
AD Tardienta
AD Tardienta
V E D D D
14 21
3 5 13 29 46 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ontiñena
Ontiñena
22 10
6 4 0 19 9 +10
2
Jacetano
Jacetano
22 10
7 1 2 15 7 +8
3
Robres
Robres
22 10
7 1 2 19 12 +7
4
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
20 11
5 5 1 18 11 +7
5
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
20 11
6 2 3 16 9 +7
6
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
20 11
6 2 3 21 15 +6
7
Zuera
Zuera
19 10
5 4 1 19 13 +6
8
UD Montecarlo
UD Montecarlo
19 11
6 1 4 19 19 0
9
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
18 11
6 0 5 13 12 +1
10
Sabiñánigo
Sabiñánigo
17 10
5 2 3 17 9 +8
11
Gurrea
Gurrea
14 10
4 2 4 14 11 +3
12
Altorricón
Altorricón
14 11
4 2 5 19 17 +2
13
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
14 10
4 2 4 12 12 0
14
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
14 11
4 2 5 11 16 -5
15
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
11 11
2 5 4 5 7 -2
16
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
10 10
3 1 6 10 18 -8
17
AD Tardienta
AD Tardienta
9 11
2 3 6 19 27 -8
18
Sariñena
Sariñena
8 10
2 2 6 14 19 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zuera
Zuera
23 11
7 2 2 25 15 +10
2
Robres
Robres
22 11
7 1 3 30 18 +12
3
Sariñena
Sariñena
21 11
6 3 2 18 12 +6
4
Internacional Huesca
Internacional Huesca
20 10
6 2 2 16 9 +7
5
Ontiñena
Ontiñena
20 11
6 2 3 13 8 +5
6
Sabiñánigo
Sabiñánigo
17 11
5 2 4 16 10 +6
7
Sadabense CD
Sadabense CD
15 10
4 3 3 14 9 +5
8
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
15 10
3 6 1 8 6 +2
9
Santa Anastasia CF
Santa Anastasia CF
14 10
4 2 4 14 8 +6
10
UD Montecarlo
UD Montecarlo
13 10
3 4 3 14 14 0
11
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
11 11
3 2 6 14 22 -8
12
Valdefierro
Valdefierro
9 10
2 3 5 11 20 -9
13
CD Delicias
CD Delicias
9 11
3 0 8 7 23 -16
14
Jacetano
Jacetano
7 11
2 1 8 9 16 -7
15
Alcolea CF
Alcolea CF
7 10
2 1 7 8 17 -9
16
AD Tardienta
AD Tardienta
5 10
1 2 7 10 19 -9
17
Gurrea
Gurrea
3 11
0 3 8 6 22 -16
18
Altorricón
Altorricón
2 10
0 2 8 10 32 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso