Llerona

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Llerona
15

Clasificación del Llerona

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
E V V E E
40 19
12 4 3 41 24 +17
2
Llerona
Llerona
V D D V V
37 19
12 1 6 44 31 +13
3
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
V V V D D
37 19
12 1 6 56 28 +28
4
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
D D V V V
36 19
11 3 5 50 28 +22
5
Canovelles
Canovelles
V E V D E
33 19
10 3 6 49 31 +18
6
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
D D E E E
32 19
9 5 5 47 28 +19
7
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
V V D E D
31 19
9 4 6 44 28 +16
8
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
D D E V E
31 19
9 4 6 36 27 +9
9
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
V V V E V
27 19
8 3 8 34 41 -7
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
D D V V V
27 18
-1
9 0 9 29 39 -10
11
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D D D D V
26 19
8 2 9 31 38 -7
12
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
V V D V D
25 19
8 1 10 34 38 -4
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
D V V V D
20 19
6 2 11 30 44 -14
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D V
11 19
3 2 14 27 56 -29
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
E D D D D
11 19
3 2 14 19 58 -39
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D E D D
9 18
-1
2 3 13 13 45 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
25 10
8 1 1 31 12 +19
2
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
24 9
8 0 1 38 14 +24
3
Canovelles
Canovelles
20 10
6 2 2 29 15 +14
4
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
20 10
6 2 2 28 15 +13
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
18 9
5 3 1 25 9 +16
6
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
18 10
6 0 4 24 17 +7
7
Llerona
Llerona
18 9
6 0 3 24 17 +7
8
Parets B
Parets B
18 10
5 3 2 19 14 +5
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
18 10
6 0 4 17 15 +2
10
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
16 10
5 1 4 18 13 +5
11
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
16 9
5 1 3 12 11 +1
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
12 9
4 0 5 14 18 -4
13
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
11 9
3 2 4 17 19 -2
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
7 9
2 1 6 16 25 -9
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 9
2 1 6 12 26 -14
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
6 9
1 3 5 6 14 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
2
Llerona
Llerona
19 10
6 1 3 20 14 +6
3
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
16 10
5 1 4 17 22 -5
4
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
15 9
4 3 2 18 14 +4
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
14 10
4 2 4 22 19 +3
6
Canovelles
Canovelles
13 9
4 1 4 20 16 +4
7
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
13 10
4 1 5 18 14 +4
8
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
11 9
3 2 4 19 16 +3
9
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
11 9
3 2 4 16 13 +3
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 10
3 1 6 19 27 -8
11
Montmeló
Montmeló
9 8
3 0 5 12 24 -12
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
8 10
2 2 6 16 26 -10
13
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
7 9
2 1 6 10 21 -11
14
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 10
1 1 8 11 31 -20
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
4 10
1 1 8 7 32 -25
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 9
1 0 8 7 31 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso