Clasificación del Ocio Y Deporte Canal
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
V
V
V
V
E
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 14 | +40 |
2
|
|
Colegio El Prado
V
V
E
E
E
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 14 | +35 |
3
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 18 | +21 |
4
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
5
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
V
V
E
E
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 22 | +23 |
6
|
|
Masriver A
V
E
V
V
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
7
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
V
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
8
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
D
E
E
V
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
9
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal
E
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
10
|
|
Union de Aravaca
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
11
|
|
Aravaca C
D
E
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
12
|
|
Las Matas B
D
D
E
D
D
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 46 | -20 |
13
|
|
Buen Consejo
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
14
|
|
Fundacion C
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 60 | -48 |
15
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 82 | -73 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Masriver A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colegio El Prado
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aravaca C
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union de Aravaca
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fundacion C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Las Matas B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Buen Consejo
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colegio El Prado
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Las Matas B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Buen Consejo
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Masriver A
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union de Aravaca
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fundacion C
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aravaca C
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Celtic Castilla B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |