Sementchi Kuvasoy

Segunda Uzbekistán
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/uz.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
62

Clasificación del Sementchi Kuvasoy

Clasificación

Fase de Grupos - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
E E V
5 3
1 2 0 8 1 +7
2
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
E E V
5 3
1 2 0 4 3 +1
3
Shurtan
Shurtan
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Jayxun
Jayxun
E D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 11 -8
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
4 2
1 1 0 7 0 +7
2
Shurtan
Shurtan
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
3
Jayxun
Jayxun
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qiziriq
Qiziriq
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Bunyodkor
Bunyodkor
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Shurtan
Shurtan
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Jayxun
Jayxun
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 14 4 +10
2
Xorazm
Xorazm
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
3
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 8 14 -6
4
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 5 12 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
6 2
2 0 0 12 4 +8
2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Xorazm
Xorazm
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Xorazm
Xorazm
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Aral Nukus
Aral Nukus
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Namangan FA
Namangan FA
0 2
0 0 2 4 8 -4
4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sementchi Kuvasoy
0 2
0 0 2 3 12 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo D
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic II
Olympic II
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
2
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
V E D
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
4
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Olympic II
Olympic II
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
3
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qizilqum
Qizilqum
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Olympic II
Olympic II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FK Zaamin
FK Zaamin
0 2
0 0 2 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo E
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 12 1 +11
2
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 1 10 -9
4
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 11 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
6 2
2 0 0 12 1 +11
2
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
4 2
1 1 0 6 0 +6
3
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
FK Olympic
FK Olympic
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Chigatoy
Chigatoy
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
4
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv BFK
0 2
0 0 2 0 10 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo F
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mash' al
Mash' al
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 9 0 +9
2
Buxoro
Buxoro
V E E
5 3
1 2 0 9 3 +6
3
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
D V E
4 3
1 1 1 18 3 +15
4
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 31 -30
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mash' al
Mash' al
4 2
1 1 0 8 0 +8
2
Buxoro
Buxoro
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
3
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
4
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
0 1
0 0 1 0 16 -16
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC AGMK
FC AGMK
3 1
1 0 0 16 0 +16
2
Mash' al
Mash' al
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Buxoro
Buxoro
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
4
Karakalpakstan FA
Karakalpakstan FA
0 2
0 0 2 1 15 -14
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo G
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
V V E
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
2
Neftchi
Neftchi
V V E
7 3
2 1 0 8 2 +6
3
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
4
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 15 -13
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Neftchi
Neftchi
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
3
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
3 2
1 0 1 5 3 +2
4
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Bekabad
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Neftchi
Neftchi
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
3
Dostlik Tashkent
Dostlik Tashkent
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Syrdarya FA
Syrdarya FA
0 2
0 0 2 1 10 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo H
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Navbahor
Navbahor
V V E
7 3
2 1 0 4 2 +2
2
Andijon
Andijon
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
3
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
E E E
3 3
0 3 0 6 6 0
4
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Andijon
Andijon
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Navbahor
Navbahor
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
4
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Navbahor
Navbahor
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
4
Andijon
Andijon
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Fase de Grupos - Grupo I
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
V E D
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
3
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
D E E
2 3
0 2 1 1 3 -2
4
Jizzax
Jizzax
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Jizzax
Jizzax
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
3
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
4
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Kokand 1912
Kokand 1912
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
4
Jizzax
Jizzax
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda