Partidos Cameron Cresswell
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Feb |
WAT
2-0
WUF
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Nov |
WAT
2-1
COB
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
WAT
3-1
ATH
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAT
2-0
TRE
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
KEF
1-1
WAT
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Oct |
GAL
3-1
WAT
|
72 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
WAT
0-0
WEX
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Sep |
LON
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Sep |
WAT
0-2
COB
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Sep |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
01
Sep |
WAT
1-2
ATH
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Aug |
BRW
0-1
WAT
|
32 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
38 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Aug |
WAT
2-2
GAL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
WEX
0-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
WAT
3-0
KEF
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Jul |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
17 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Jul |
SMC
0-5
WAT
|
37 |
|
6.1 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Oct |
IKS
3-2
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MAN
2-3
IKS
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Sep |
RAU
1-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
3-1
STB
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Sep |
SAN
3-5
IKS
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
29
Aug |
IKS
5-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
STB
5-0
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
POR
4-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Aug |
KON
2-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
MJO
0-0
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
IKS
1-2
SAN
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Jul |
KFU
0-1
IKS
|
76 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Jul |
IKS
0-2
BBS
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Jul |
STB
0-3
IKS
|
63 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Jun |
MOS
0-3
IKS
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
26
Jun |
IKS
0-1
KON
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Jun |
FKA
2-3
IKS
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
20
Jun |
IKS
4-1
SAR
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Jun |
IKS
0-0
STB
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
May |
RIL
0-6
IKS
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
15
May |
IKS
5-1
SOG
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
GRO
0-3
IKS
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Apr |
IKS
3-2
SKE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
IKS
6-0
IEX
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Apr |
FFK
1-0
IKS
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Apr |
IKS
1-1
MJO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SAN
2-0
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
IKS
2-2
SAN
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Nov |
SOG
1-1
IKS
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Nov |
IKS
3-1
RAN
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Nov |
ELP
3-2
IKS
|
78 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
IKS
3-2
STR
|
78 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Oct |
JER
3-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
IKS
3-0
GRO
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
IKS
1-1
ASA
|
65 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Sep |
RAU
1-3
IKS
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Sep |
IKS
2-6
FFK
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Sep |
IKS
4-2
MJO
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Sep |
BRY
4-2
IKS
|
67 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Sep |
IKS
2-3
KFU
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Aug |
HAM
3-2
IKS
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Aug |
IKS
1-1
SOG
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
FFK
2-2
IKS
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
May |
MUN
1-3
DER
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
03
May |
DER
2-6
MUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
BLA
0-2
DER
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
16
Apr |
BHA
3-1
DER
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Apr |
DER
2-3
ARS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Apr |
DER
0-1
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
STO
1-0
DER
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Mar |
DER
1-0
TOT
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
07
Mar |
LIV
1-4
DER
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
26
Feb |
WHU
0-0
DER
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Feb |
SOU
1-0
DER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Feb |
DER
2-1
CHE
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
08
Feb |
LEI
1-2
DER
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
01
Feb |
DER
1-3
EVE
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Jan |
DER
0-4
MCI
|
85 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Jan |
CHO
2-0
DER
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ARS
3-1
DER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Nov |
TOT
1-2
DER
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
CHE
3-2
DER
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Sep |
EVE
4-1
DER
|
11 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
DER
2-1
LIV
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Sep |
MCI
3-3
DER
|
90 |
2
|
7.3 |
|
10
Mar |
DER
3-3
WHU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Feb |
DER
1-4
BHA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Feb |
EVE
2-1
DER
|
10 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Jan |
DER
2-2
TOT
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jan |
ARS
2-2
DER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
DER
4-2
SOU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
DER
3-1
SOU
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Dec |
CHE
3-3
DER
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Nov |
LEI
4-1
DER
|
34 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Sep |
DER
1-0
BLA
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Sep |
BLA
2-0
DER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Sep |
DER
2-0
MON
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Feb |
WAT
2-0
WUF
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WAT
2-1
COB
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
WAT
3-1
ATH
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAT
2-0
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Oct |
KEF
1-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Oct |
GAL
3-1
WAT
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
WAT
0-0
WEX
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LON
0-3
WAT
|
ED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
WAT
0-2
COB
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Sep |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Sep |
WAT
1-2
ATH
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Aug |
BRW
0-1
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Aug |
WAT
2-2
GAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
WEX
0-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
WAT
3-0
KEF
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SMC
0-5
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Oct |
IKS
3-2
KFU
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MAN
2-3
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
RAU
1-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
3-1
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SAN
3-5
IKS
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Aug |
IKS
5-0
GRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
STB
5-0
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Aug |
POR
4-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KON
2-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jul |
MJO
0-0
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jul |
IKS
1-2
SAN
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Jul |
KFU
0-1
IKS
|
ED
|
|
|
07
Jul |
IKS
0-2
BBS
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STB
0-3
IKS
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Jun |
MOS
0-3
IKS
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
IKS
0-1
KON
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jun |
FKA
2-3
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jun |
IKS
4-1
SAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jun |
IKS
0-0
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
May |
RIL
0-6
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
May |
IKS
5-1
SOG
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
May |
GRO
0-3
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Apr |
IKS
3-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Apr |
IKS
6-0
IEX
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FFK
1-0
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Apr |
IKS
1-1
MJO
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SAN
2-0
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
IKS
2-2
SAN
|
ED
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SOG
1-1
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Nov |
IKS
3-1
RAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ELP
3-2
IKS
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
IKS
3-2
STR
|
EI
|
|
|
23
Oct |
JER
3-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Oct |
IKS
3-0
GRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
IKS
1-1
ASA
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
RAU
1-3
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
IKS
2-6
FFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
IKS
4-2
MJO
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BRY
4-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ULL
1-3
IKS
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
2-3
KFU
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
HAM
3-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Aug |
IKS
1-1
SOG
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FFK
2-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
May |
MUN
1-3
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
03
May |
DER
2-6
MUN
|
MP
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BLA
0-2
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BHA
3-1
DER
|
MC
|
|
|
12
Apr |
DER
2-3
ARS
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
DER
0-1
NOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Mar |
STO
1-0
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Mar |
DER
1-0
TOT
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Mar |
LIV
1-4
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
WHU
0-0
DER
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Feb |
SOU
1-0
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
DER
2-1
CHE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Feb |
LEI
1-2
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Feb |
DER
1-3
EVE
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Jan |
DER
0-4
MCI
|
EI
|
|
|
09
Jan |
CHO
2-0
DER
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
ARS
3-1
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
TOT
1-2
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CHE
3-2
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Sep |
EVE
4-1
DER
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Sep |
DER
2-1
LIV
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
MCI
3-3
DER
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DER
3-3
WHU
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Feb |
DER
1-4
BHA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Feb |
EVE
2-1
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Jan |
DER
2-2
TOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jan |
ARS
2-2
DER
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
DER
4-2
SOU
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Dec |
DER
3-1
SOU
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Dec |
CHE
3-3
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LEI
4-1
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
DER
1-0
BLA
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BLA
2-0
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
DER
2-0
MON
|
DEL
|