Partidos F. Berisha
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
SVA
4-1
ROT
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Apr |
KUF
0-4
SVA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Apr |
SVA
3-3
WAL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Mar |
BIS
1-2
SVA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Mar |
SVA
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
MOT
3-1
SVA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jan |
BES
0-0
BUR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
ELB
2-0
BES
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Dec |
BES
0-0
APO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Nov |
LUS
2-1
BES
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Nov |
BES
0-1
VOR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Nov |
BES
1-1
KRU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
BYL
0-0
BES
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Oct |
BES
2-0
LUZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
Oct |
TOM
2-2
BES
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Oct |
BES
3-2
SOP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Oct |
BES
1-2
FLA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Oct |
BUR
4-1
BES
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Sep |
BES
0-1
ELB
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
KOR
2-0
BES
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Sep |
APO
1-1
BES
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Sep |
BES
4-3
LUS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
VOR
4-2
BES
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
TPE
3-2
ETZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
May |
ETZ
3-0
UNA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
07
May |
RAC
2-2
ETZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
ETZ
1-1
USH
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
PRO
3-1
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Apr |
ETZ
3-0
JEU
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
02
Apr |
ETZ
1-5
VIC
|
76 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Mar |
KAE
0-3
ETZ
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
19
Mar |
ETZ
2-5
F91
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Mar |
SWI
2-2
ETZ
|
90 |
|
9.7 |
|
05
Mar |
ETZ
0-3
USM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Feb |
DIF
6-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
ETZ
0-4
FOL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Feb |
ETZ
1-2
MON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
UNA
4-1
ETZ
|
45 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Dec |
ETZ
0-1
RAC
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Nov |
USH
0-3
ETZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
13
Nov |
ETZ
0-1
PRO
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
JEU
6-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Oct |
VIC
3-1
ETZ
|
58 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
ETZ
1-1
KAE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Sep |
F91
4-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
ETZ
0-4
SWI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Sep |
USM
3-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Aug |
ETZ
0-2
DIF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Aug |
FOL
0-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
Aug |
MON
1-2
ETZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Aug |
ETZ
2-0
TPE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
May |
OBE
0-4
DRO
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
May |
ALT
3-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
May |
OBE
3-1
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
May |
FCP
4-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Apr |
OBE
0-6
EIN
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
STP
1-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Apr |
DRO
4-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Apr |
OBE
2-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Mar |
HEI
4-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Mar |
OBE
0-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Mar |
EIN
2-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Mar |
OBE
1-1
STP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
VFB
1-2
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
SPO
3-1
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SPO
1-2
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SPO
0-2
WIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SPO
4-1
RWA
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Oct |
ROD
3-0
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SPO
1-2
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SPO
1-2
WEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SPO
0-2
BSC
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
BOR
3-0
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
KFC
2-0
SPO
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
SPO
1-0
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DIE
4-0
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
LIP
2-1
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SPO
2-0
VFB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FOR
2-1
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SPO
1-4
KSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ROT
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
PRE
4-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
ROT
5-0
LIP
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
KÖL
1-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FOR
1-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
WEG
0-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
LIP
1-3
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BOR
2-0
LIP
|
82 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Mar |
LIP
2-0
AAA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Mar |
BSC
0-0
LIP
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Mar |
LIP
1-2
SPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
WUP
3-1
LIP
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
LIP
1-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Dec |
BER
0-3
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
LIP
1-0
ROD
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Nov |
LIP
0-4
BOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SPO
2-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LIP
1-1
DIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
BSC
0-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
SVA
4-1
ROT
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Apr |
KUF
0-4
SVA
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SVA
3-3
WAL
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
BIS
1-2
SVA
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVA
3-1
SCH
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Mar |
MOT
3-1
SVA
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Jan |
BES
0-0
BUR
|
DEF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
ELB
2-0
BES
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Dec |
BES
0-0
APO
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LUS
2-1
BES
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Nov |
BES
0-1
VOR
|
DFC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BES
1-1
KRU
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BYL
0-0
BES
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BES
2-0
LUZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TOM
2-2
BES
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BES
3-2
SOP
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BES
1-2
FLA
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BUR
4-1
BES
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BES
0-1
ELB
|
DFC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KOR
2-0
BES
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
APO
1-1
BES
|
DFC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
BES
4-3
LUS
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VOR
4-2
BES
|
DFC
|
|
|
21
May |
TPE
3-2
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
May |
ETZ
3-0
UNA
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
May |
RAC
2-2
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ETZ
1-1
USH
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
PRO
3-1
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ETZ
3-0
JEU
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ETZ
1-5
VIC
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
Mar |
KAE
0-3
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ETZ
2-5
F91
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SWI
2-2
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ETZ
0-3
USM
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
DIF
6-0
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ETZ
0-4
FOL
|
DFC
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ETZ
1-2
MON
|
DFC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
UNA
4-1
ETZ
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ETZ
0-1
RAC
|
DFC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
USH
0-3
ETZ
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ETZ
0-1
PRO
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
JEU
6-0
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VIC
3-1
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ETZ
1-1
KAE
|
DFC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
F91
4-0
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ETZ
0-4
SWI
|
DFC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
USM
3-0
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ETZ
0-2
DIF
|
DFC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FOL
0-0
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
MON
1-2
ETZ
|
DFC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ETZ
2-0
TPE
|
DFC
|
|
|
29
May |
OBE
0-4
DRO
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
May |
ALT
3-2
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
May |
OBE
3-1
HEI
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
May |
FCP
4-0
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
OBE
0-6
EIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
STP
1-2
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
DRO
4-2
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
OBE
2-2
ALT
|
DEF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
HEI
4-1
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
OBE
0-1
FCP
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Mar |
EIN
2-1
OBE
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
OBE
1-1
STP
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
VFB
1-2
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Dec |
SPO
3-1
FOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SPO
1-2
STR
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ROT
3-1
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SPO
0-2
WIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SPO
4-1
RWA
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ROD
3-0
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SPO
1-2
ROT
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SPO
1-2
WEG
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SPO
0-2
BSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BOR
3-0
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
KFC
2-0
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SPO
1-0
AAA
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
DIE
4-0
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
LIP
2-1
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SPO
2-0
VFB
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FOR
2-1
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SPO
1-4
KSC
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
May |
ROT
2-1
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
May |
PRE
4-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
May |
ROT
5-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KÖL
1-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FOR
1-1
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
WEG
0-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Mar |
LIP
1-3
RWA
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BOR
2-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Mar |
LIP
2-0
AAA
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BSC
0-0
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
LIP
1-2
SPO
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Jan |
WUP
3-1
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
LIP
1-1
STR
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Dec |
BER
0-3
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Dec |
LIP
1-0
ROD
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LIP
0-4
BOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SPO
2-2
LIP
|
DEF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LIP
1-1
DIE
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Mar |
BSC
0-2
LIP
|
DEF
|