Partidos L. Zwickl
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Jun |
GRO
2-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Jun |
BAY
3-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
May |
ASV
3-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
May |
GRO
3-0
WEI
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
14
May |
AMM
3-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Apr |
TSV
1-0
GRO
|
34 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Apr |
GRO
1-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GRO
1-2
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DJJ
1-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
FCG
0-3
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
EIN
2-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
GRO
0-0
WUR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Mar |
NEU
2-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Mar |
GRO
1-4
JRE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
ELT
1-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Nov |
GRO
1-4
SVD
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Oct |
GRO
2-2
ASV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
WEI
2-4
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Oct |
GRO
4-2
AMM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Oct |
GRO
0-6
DJK
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Sep |
FEU
2-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
GRO
0-1
TSV
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Sep |
BAY
3-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Sep |
GRO
4-2
DJJ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Aug |
ATS
1-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Aug |
GRO
0-1
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
WUR
1-3
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
Aug |
GRO
1-2
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
GRO
2-2
FCG
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
KOR
1-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
GRO
3-1
ELT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SVD
5-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
31
Aug |
EIN
5-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FEU
4-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GRO
2-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SEL
4-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SAN
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GRO
2-0
DJJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GRO
1-3
NEU
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Jun |
GRO
2-0
BAY
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Jun |
BAY
3-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
27
May |
ASV
3-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
20
May |
GRO
3-0
WEI
|
POR
|
|
|
14
May |
AMM
3-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
TSV
1-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Apr |
GRO
1-2
BAY
|
POR
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GRO
1-2
KOR
|
POR
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DJJ
1-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
FCG
0-3
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
25
Mar |
EIN
2-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
18
Mar |
GRO
0-0
WUR
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
NEU
2-1
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GRO
1-4
JRE
|
POR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
ELT
1-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
GRO
1-4
SVD
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GRO
2-2
ASV
|
POR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
WEI
2-4
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GRO
4-2
AMM
|
POR
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GRO
0-6
DJK
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Sep |
FEU
2-1
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
GRO
0-1
TSV
|
POR
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BAY
3-1
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GRO
4-2
DJJ
|
POR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ATS
1-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GRO
0-1
EIN
|
POR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WUR
1-3
GRO
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GRO
1-2
NEU
|
POR
|
|
|
29
Jul |
GRO
2-2
FCG
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Jul |
KOR
1-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
20
Jul |
GRO
3-1
ELT
|
POR
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SVD
5-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Aug |
EIN
5-0
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FEU
4-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GRO
2-1
BAY
|
POR
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SEL
4-2
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SAN
2-1
GRO
|
POR
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GRO
2-0
DJJ
|
POR
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GRO
1-3
NEU
|
POR
|