Partidos S. Raeck
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
PLA
5-0
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Apr |
SVA
2-3
EWD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Apr |
EWD
2-3
SVG
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Mar |
GER
2-2
EWD
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
EWD
2-0
SCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BIS
5-0
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Feb |
EWD
1-6
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
AUE
2-2
EWD
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
10
Feb |
EWD
4-2
VFL
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Feb |
EWD
5-0
FSV
|
21 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
MAG
3-1
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
EWD
3-1
EIN
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
BUD
4-1
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
EWD
2-2
VFB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Oct |
LFC
0-1
EWD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Oct |
EWD
2-3
PLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
EWD
0-0
SVA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Sep |
SVG
2-1
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Sep |
EWD
5-2
GER
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Aug |
UNI
1-0
EWD
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Aug |
EWD
1-2
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VFL
1-3
EWD
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
73 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
May |
EWD
5-0
EIN
|
12 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
May |
EWD
5-2
FCA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
May |
WAC
1-2
EWD
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
May |
EWD
1-1
SVB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
May |
EWD
1-0
VFL
|
64 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Apr |
BIS
4-0
EWD
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
EWD
2-4
BUD
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
EWD
3-0
OBE
|
88 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Apr |
EWD
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Mar |
UNI
0-0
EWD
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
LFC
3-0
EWD
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Feb |
VFB
4-0
EWD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Feb |
EWD
2-2
EIL
|
33 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Feb |
SVG
1-4
EWD
|
79 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Jan |
EIN
1-2
EWD
|
78 |
|
7.2 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
EWD
6-2
WAC
|
30 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Nov |
VFL
0-0
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
EWD
0-6
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BUD
1-1
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Oct |
EWD
5-0
UNI
|
20 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
SVB
3-0
EWD
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
EWD
1-1
LFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVW
1-1
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EIL
3-1
EWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EWD
0-1
SVG
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
PLA
5-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SVA
2-3
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Apr |
EWD
2-3
SVG
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Mar |
GER
2-2
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
EWD
2-0
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BIS
5-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
EWD
1-6
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
AUE
2-2
EWD
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
EWD
4-2
VFL
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Feb |
EWD
5-0
FSV
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
MAG
3-1
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
EWD
3-1
EIN
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
BUD
4-1
EWD
|
DFC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
EWD
2-2
VFB
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LFC
0-1
EWD
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EWD
2-3
PLA
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
EWD
0-0
SVA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SVG
2-1
EWD
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EWD
5-2
GER
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SCF
4-2
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
UNI
1-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Aug |
EWD
1-2
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VFL
1-3
EWD
|
DC
|
|
|
29
May |
EWD
2-2
SCF
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
May |
EWD
5-0
EIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
May |
EWD
5-2
FCA
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
May |
WAC
1-2
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
May |
EWD
1-1
SVB
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
EWD
1-0
VFL
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BIS
4-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EWD
2-4
BUD
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
EWD
3-0
OBE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
EWD
0-0
AUE
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
0-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LFC
3-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Feb |
VFB
4-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EWD
2-2
EIL
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SVG
1-4
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Jan |
EIN
1-2
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
EWD
6-2
WAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
VFL
0-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
EWD
0-6
BIS
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BUD
1-1
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
AUE
1-3
EWD
|
LI
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EWD
5-0
UNI
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SVB
3-0
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EWD
1-1
LFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SVW
1-1
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EIL
3-1
EWD
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EWD
0-1
SVG
|
DEL
|