Partidos Savva Kotov
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Nov |
DIN
1-2
NAL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Nov |
NAL
5-1
SKA
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Nov |
BIO
0-3
NAL
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Nov |
NAL
0-4
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
1-0
NAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
NAL
1-0
BIO
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
NAL
2-0
DIN
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Oct |
ALA
3-0
NAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
NAL
4-2
AST
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Sep |
FKP
3-1
NAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
NAL
1-1
DDA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Sep |
MAS
0-2
NAL
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
NAL
0-3
LEG
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Aug |
DIN
0-0
NAL
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Aug |
AST
1-0
NAL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Aug |
NAL
4-0
FKP
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Aug |
DDA
1-2
NAL
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Jul |
NAL
0-1
MAS
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Jun |
TVE
2-3
ZEN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
27
May |
ZEN
2-0
KHI
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
May |
DIN
1-2
ZEN
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
May |
ZEN
1-1
ZNA
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
May |
TOM
1-3
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZEN
3-1
TVE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
KHI
3-0
ZEN
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Apr |
ZEN
1-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZNA
0-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZEN
1-1
TOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
1-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KAM
2-2
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
ZEN
1-1
ZOR
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Nov |
ZEN
1-1
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ZSP
4-1
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LUK
2-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YSP
1-3
ZEN
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Sep |
FBK
2-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
LUK
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Aug |
ZEN
2-1
YSP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ZEN
1-1
DIN
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Jul |
ZEN
4-2
ROM
|
45 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jul |
ZOR
0-1
ZEN
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ZEN
2-4
FYK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
KSS
2-5
ZEN
|
46 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
13
May |
ZEN
3-3
RUB
|
75 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
May |
DIN
0-3
ZEN
|
56 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Apr |
ZEN
1-0
SPA
|
61 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Apr |
CSK
2-1
ZEN
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
ZEN
2-0
KSS
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Apr |
RUB
1-2
ZEN
|
35 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Apr |
ZEN
1-0
DIN
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Mar |
SPA
0-2
ZEN
|
44 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Mar |
ZEN
1-3
CSK
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SCH
4-2
ZEN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Nov |
ZEN
11-1
UMO
|
26 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Nov |
MAL
1-3
ZEN
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Nov |
FKK
1-1
ZEN
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Nov |
JUV
4-2
ZEN
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Oct |
ZEN
2-1
KRA
|
54 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Oct |
CHE
2-1
ZEN
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
LOK
3-0
ZEN
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Oct |
ZEN
1-2
ARS
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Sep |
ZEN
3-2
MAL
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Sep |
ZEN
4-1
TER
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Sep |
UMO
1-6
ZEN
|
55 |
3
|
8.8 |
|
14
Sep |
CHE
3-1
ZEN
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Sep |
ZEN
0-1
CHE
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Aug |
ZEN
1-0
SCH
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Aug |
KRA
3-1
ZEN
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
ZEN
3-0
LOK
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
ARS
2-3
ZEN
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jul |
ROS
2-1
ZEN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jul |
ZEN
6-0
FKK
|
20 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Jul |
TER
1-2
ZEN
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
May |
DIN
4-4
SSZ
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
May |
SSZ
0-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
May |
ROS
1-0
SSZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
May |
SSZ
3-2
MSK
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Apr |
SSZ
2-5
CSK
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Apr |
KON
1-3
SSZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Apr |
SSZ
1-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Apr |
RKZ
2-3
SSZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Apr |
SSZ
2-1
ZEN
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
27
Feb |
LOK
0-3
SSZ
|
87 |
|
8.8 |
|
20
Feb |
KRA
2-1
SSZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
CHE
1-5
SSZ
|
70 |
|
8.1 |
|
05
Dec |
SSZ
4-3
DIN
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
07
Nov |
CSK
0-3
SSZ
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Oct |
SAT
0-0
SSZ
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Sep |
SSZ
3-2
LOK
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Mar |
SSZ
1-0
KON
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SSZ
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
06
Nov |
SSZ
0-0
CSK
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Oct |
SSZ
1-1
RKZ
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Oct |
SSZ
4-5
STR
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Oct |
LOK
2-1
SSZ
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Nov |
DIN
1-2
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Nov |
NAL
5-1
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Nov |
BIO
0-3
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NAL
0-4
SKC
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
1-0
NAL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NAL
1-0
BIO
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
NAL
2-0
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ALA
3-0
NAL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NAL
4-2
AST
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKP
3-1
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
NAL
1-1
DDA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Sep |
MAS
0-2
NAL
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
NAL
0-3
LEG
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Aug |
DIN
0-0
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AST
1-0
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NAL
4-0
FKP
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
DDA
1-2
NAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jul |
NAL
0-1
MAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jun |
TVE
2-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
May |
ZEN
2-0
KHI
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
May |
DIN
1-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
May |
ZEN
1-1
ZNA
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
May |
TOM
1-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZEN
3-1
TVE
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KHI
3-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ZEN
1-1
DIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZNA
0-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZEN
1-1
TOM
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
1-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KAM
2-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
ZEN
1-1
ZOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ZEN
1-1
FKL
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ZSP
4-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LUK
2-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YSP
1-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FBK
2-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
LUK
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ZEN
2-1
YSP
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ZEN
1-1
DIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ZEN
4-2
ROM
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
ZOR
0-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZEN
2-4
FYK
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
May |
KSS
2-5
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
ZEN
3-3
RUB
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
DIN
0-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ZEN
1-0
SPA
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
CSK
2-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEN
2-0
KSS
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Apr |
RUB
1-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZEN
1-0
DIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SPA
0-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ZEN
1-3
CSK
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SCH
4-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ZEN
11-1
UMO
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Nov |
MAL
1-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Nov |
FKK
1-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Nov |
JUV
4-2
ZEN
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ZEN
2-1
KRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHE
2-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LOK
3-0
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ZEN
1-2
ARS
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZEN
3-2
MAL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ZEN
4-1
TER
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UMO
1-6
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Sep |
CHE
3-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ZEN
0-1
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ZEN
1-0
SCH
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
KRA
3-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ZEN
3-0
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ARS
2-3
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ROS
2-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
ZEN
6-0
FKK
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TER
1-2
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
May |
DIN
4-4
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
May |
SSZ
0-3
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
May |
ROS
1-0
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
May |
SSZ
3-2
MSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Apr |
SSZ
2-5
CSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Apr |
KON
1-3
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SSZ
1-2
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Apr |
RKZ
2-3
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SSZ
2-1
ZEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Feb |
LOK
0-3
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Feb |
KRA
2-1
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Dec |
CHE
1-5
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Dec |
SSZ
4-3
DIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Nov |
CSK
0-3
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SAT
0-0
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SSZ
3-2
LOK
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SSZ
1-0
KON
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SSZ
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
SSZ
0-0
CSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SSZ
1-1
RKZ
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SSZ
4-5
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
LOK
2-1
SSZ
|
DEL
|