noscript image
1/32
Trapani
Trapani

14:30

Licata
Licata
03 nov 2021
1/32
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

14:30

Arzignano Valchiampo
Arzignano Valchiampo
03 nov 2021
1/32
Novara
Novara

14:30

PDHAE
PDHAE
03 nov 2021
1/32
Athletic Carpi
Athletic Carpi

14:30

Ravenna FC
Ravenna FC
03 nov 2021
1/32
Forli
Forli

14:30

Ravenna FC
Ravenna FC
03 nov 2021
1/32
Santa Maria Cilento
Santa Maria Cilento

14:30

Cavese 1919
Cavese 1919
03 nov 2021
1/32
Messina
Messina

14:30

Acireale
Acireale
03 nov 2021
1/32
Virtus Casarano
Virtus Casarano

14:30

USD Bitonto
USD Bitonto
03 nov 2021
1/32
Castellanzese
Castellanzese

14:30

Caronnese
Caronnese
03 nov 2021
1/32
Cynthialbalonga
Cynthialbalonga

14:30

Aprilia
Aprilia
03 nov 2021
1/32
Sorrento
Sorrento

14:30

Gladiator
Gladiator
03 nov 2021
1/32
Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola

14:30

SSC Giugliano
SSC Giugliano
03 nov 2021
1/32
Trastevere
Trastevere

14:30

Vis Artena
Vis Artena
03 nov 2021
1/32
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Porto Tolle

14:30

Clodiense
Clodiense
03 nov 2021
1/32
Franciacorta
Franciacorta

14:30

US Breno
US Breno
03 nov 2021
1/32
Castelnuovo Vomano
Castelnuovo Vomano

14:30

Vastogirardi
Vastogirardi
03 nov 2021
1/32
Progresso
Progresso

14:30

Correggese
Correggese
03 nov 2021
1/32
Team Altamura
Team Altamura

14:30

Molfetta Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
03 nov 2021
1/32
Real Forte Querceta
Real Forte Querceta

14:30

Prato
Prato
03 nov 2021
1/32
Vado FC
Vado FC

14:30

Sanremese
Sanremese
03 nov 2021
1/32
Fanfulla
Fanfulla

14:30

Vis Nova Giussano
Vis Nova Giussano
03 nov 2021
1/32
Seravezza
Seravezza

14:30

Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante
03 nov 2021
1/32
Cittanova Interpiana
Cittanova Interpiana

14:30

FC Francavilla 1931
FC Francavilla 1931
03 nov 2021
1/32
Lanusei
Lanusei

14:30

Sassari Torres
Sassari Torres
03 nov 2021
1/32
Recanatese
Recanatese

14:30

Tolentino
Tolentino
03 nov 2021
1/32
Levico
Levico

14:30

Cartigliano
Cartigliano
03 nov 2021
1/32
Sporting Trestina
Sporting Trestina

14:30

Foligno Calcio
Foligno Calcio
03 nov 2021
1/32
Caravaggio
Caravaggio

14:30

US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
03 nov 2021
1/32
Montebelluna
Montebelluna

14:30

Caldiero Terme
Caldiero Terme
03 nov 2021
1/32
Derthona
Derthona

14:30

Fossano Calcio
Fossano Calcio
03 nov 2021
1/32
Scandicci
Scandicci

14:30

Flaminia
Flaminia
03 nov 2021