Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sureste. Jor. 18

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
E E V V V
45 18
14 3 1 69 9 +60
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
43 18
13 4 1 63 20 +43
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V V V D V
41 18
13 2 3 51 17 +34
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
41 18
13 2 3 47 15 +32
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V V V V
33 18
10 3 5 44 23 +21
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V E V V
32 18
9 5 4 28 19 +9
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D V V D
30 18
9 3 6 32 32 0
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V D V D
29 18
9 2 7 30 19 +11
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
E D D D V
29 18
9 2 7 26 27 -1
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
D E V D V
27 18
7 6 5 32 22 +10
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D D V D
26 18
8 2 8 33 32 +1
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
E E V V V
25 18
7 4 7 29 25 +4
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
E V D V D
24 18
7 3 8 35 23 +12
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D E D V
18 18
5 3 10 26 40 -14
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D V D
18 18
6 0 12 23 43 -20
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
V D D D D
15 18
4 3 11 21 45 -24
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D E D D D
13 18
4 1 13 22 46 -24
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D V D D
12 18
4 0 14 14 55 -41
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V D D D D
9 18
2 3 13 18 44 -26
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D V D D
4 18
1 1 16 14 101 -87
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
28 10
9 1 0 33 5 +28
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
26 10
8 2 0 55 6 +49
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 10
8 2 0 41 8 +33
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
21 9
6 3 0 19 10 +9
5
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
20 10
6 2 2 24 10 +14
6
Sozopol
Sozopol
19 10
6 1 3 23 11 +12
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
18 8
6 0 2 24 9 +15
8
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
16 8
5 1 2 20 10 +10
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 8
5 1 2 19 9 +10
10
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 8
5 1 2 14 8 +6
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
14 9
4 2 3 9 11 -2
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 7
4 1 2 13 9 +4
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
12 8
4 0 4 12 13 -1
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 10
3 2 5 14 17 -3
15
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 8
3 1 4 16 13 +3
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
10 9
3 1 5 15 22 -7
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
10 10
3 1 6 12 23 -11
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 10
3 0 7 10 19 -9
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 10
2 3 5 11 23 -12
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
4 8
1 1 6 9 28 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
21 8
7 0 1 23 5 +18
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
19 8
6 1 1 14 3 +11
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
17 8
5 2 1 22 12 +10
4
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 10
4 4 2 14 11 +3
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 10
4 3 3 20 14 +6
6
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 9
5 0 4 17 16 +1
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
15 10
4 3 3 13 12 +1
8
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
13 8
4 1 3 18 12 +6
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 10
4 1 5 11 10 +1
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 11
4 1 6 20 23 -3
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 9
3 0 6 13 22 -9
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 10
2 2 6 15 13 +2
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 8
1 5 2 9 11 -2
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 8
2 1 5 12 23 -11
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 10
2 0 8 11 30 -19
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
5 8
1 2 5 9 22 -13
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 9
1 0 8 7 24 -17
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 8
1 0 7 4 36 -32
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
0 8
0 0 8 7 21 -14
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
0 10
0 0 10 5 73 -68
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 46 +3
NES
NES Nesebar 42% 58%
-1 45 +0
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 58% 42%
44 +3
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
41 +0
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 100%
36 +3
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
+ 1 33 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
+ 1 32 +3
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
-2 32 +0
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
29 +0
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
10º 28 +1
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
11º 27 +1
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º 25 +0
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
13º 24 +0
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
14º 21 +3
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º 19 +1
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
16º 16 +1
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 14 +1
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 100%
18º 12 +0
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 100%
19º 9 +0
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 100%
20º 7 +3
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:19 nov 2023, 17:41h
X