Clasificación Tercera División Futsal 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Campos
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
CFS Pinatar
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
6
|
|
Imperial FS
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
7
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
FS Librilla
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
CD Puerto
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
El Niño de Mula
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
12
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
13
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
16
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
CD Campos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
4
|
|
Imperial FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
FS Librilla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Puerto
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
CD Campos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
CD Puerto
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Imperial FS
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
FS Librilla
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
16
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -15 |