Clasificación 1ª Castilla y León 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD San Agustin
E
V
V
V
E
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
M. Olmedo
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Belen
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mojados B
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
A. Peñafiel
V
D
E
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Laguna CD
E
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Cd Rioseco
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Navarrés
E
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Boecillo
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
12
|
|
Parquesol
E
D
E
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Pedraja
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
UD Sur
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Rueda
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Mojados B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
La Pedraja
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Boecillo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Navarrés
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Belen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Parquesol
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
UD Sur
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Laguna CD
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rueda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Laguna CD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Belen
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Navarrés
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Parquesol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mojados B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Boecillo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
La Pedraja
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Rueda
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
UD Sur
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |