Clasificación Segunda División B Futsal 2011
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomera FS
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Malta 97
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
CD Uruguay Peruanos
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Famegonza Fs
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Aguas de Teror
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Oliron
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Morales Aguimes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Cd Isla Norte
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
La Majadilla
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
C.f.s. Puerto De La Cruz
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
C. Arenas Galdar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Las Cuevecitas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Mapacasa Remudas C.f.s.
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Waque Tacoronte
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomera FS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Famegonza Fs
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Aguas de Teror
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD Oliron
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Morales Aguimes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Las Cuevecitas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
C. Arenas Galdar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
C.f.s. Puerto De La Cruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Majadilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cd Isla Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Uruguay Peruanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Malta 97
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mapacasa Remudas C.f.s.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Waque Tacoronte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malta 97
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Uruguay Peruanos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Waque Tacoronte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mapacasa Remudas C.f.s.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Morales Aguimes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Oliron
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aguas de Teror
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Famegonza Fs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gomera FS
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cd Isla Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
La Majadilla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
C.f.s. Puerto De La Cruz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
C. Arenas Galdar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Las Cuevecitas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |