noscript image

Serie D - Brasil. Temporada Regular, Jornada 9

Grupo 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bragantino PA
Bragantino PA
D E D V V
27 14 8 3 3 28 15 13
2
Fast Clube
Fast Clube
V D V V E
26 14 7 5 2 26 13 13
3
Galvez EC
Galvez EC
V E D V E
24 14 7 3 4 26 19 7
4
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
E E V D D
21 14 5 6 3 17 14 3
5
Independiente PA
Independiente PA
V V D D V
17 14 5 2 7 20 30 -10
6
Ji-Paraná
Ji-Paraná
D E V V E
16 14 4 4 6 16 21 -5
7
Vilhenense
Vilhenense
E E V D D
11 14 2 5 7 15 22 -7
8
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Acreano
D E D D E
8 14 0 8 6 15 29 -14
Series finales

Grupo 2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Altos
Altos
V V D V D
30 14 10 0 4 27 16 11
2
Ríver
Ríver
D V V V V
29 14 9 2 3 22 12 10
3
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
V D V E V
25 14 7 4 3 22 15 7
4
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
D D D V V
23 14 7 2 5 21 13 8
5
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
V V V D V
21 14 6 3 5 16 8 8
6
Baré EC
Baré EC
E V D D D
13 14 3 4 7 15 27 -12
7
Santos AP
Santos AP
E D V D D
11 14 3 2 9 12 26 -14
8
Sinop FC
Sinop FC
D D D E D
7 14 2 1 11 9 27 -18
Series finales

Grupo 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
América RN
América RN
E V D V E
28 14 8 4 2 24 8 16
2
Salgueiro
Salgueiro
V E V D V
26 14 7 5 2 18 8 10
3
Floresta EC
Floresta EC
E V E D V
24 14 6 6 2 22 13 9
4
Globo
Globo
E E V E V
18 14 4 6 4 16 17 -1
5
Atlético Cajazeirense
Atlético Cajazeirense
D V E V D
16 14 5 1 8 17 21 -4
6
Campinense
Campinense
V D E D E
15 14 3 6 5 13 15 -2
7
Afogados
Afogados
D D D V D
13 14 4 1 9 15 33 -18
8
Guarany de Sobral
Guarany de Sobral
E D E E D
11 14 2 5 7 10 20 -10
Series finales

Grupo 4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ABC
ABC
V E D V V
26 14 7 5 2 25 6 19
2
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
V V D V D
23 14 6 5 3 29 19 10
3
Vitória da Conquista
Vitória da Conquista
E E V V D
22 14 6 4 4 24 21 3
4
Central SC
Central SC
E E E D V
21 14 4 9 1 19 10 9
5
Coruripe
Coruripe
V E V D V
21 14 6 3 5 13 17 -4
6
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
D E E V E
19 14 4 7 3 27 24 3
7
Frei Paulistano
Frei Paulistano
D E V D E
11 14 2 5 7 12 15 -3
8
Jacyobá
Jacyobá
D D D D D
4 14 0 4 10 17 54 -37
Series finales

Grupo 5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aparecidense
Aparecidense
V E D V V
28 14 8 4 2 31 14 17
2
Goiânia
Goiânia
E V V V V
28 14 8 4 2 22 12 10
3
Goianésia
Goianésia
E E D V D
22 14 6 4 4 20 16 4
4
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
E D D V D
19 14 5 4 5 20 18 2
5
Águia Negra
Águia Negra
D D V D V
19 14 5 4 5 20 26 -6
6
Vitória ES
Vitória ES
E V V D V
16 14 5 1 8 18 22 -4
7
Operário Ltda
Operário Ltda
E D V D D
12 14 3 3 8 13 24 -11
8
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
E V D D D
11 14 3 2 9 18 30 -12
Series finales

Grupo 6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V V E V V
33 14 10 3 1 32 10 22
2
Gama
Gama
D E V D V
32 14 10 2 2 29 10 19
3
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
E D V V D
24 14 7 3 4 26 16 10
4
Tupynambás
Tupynambás
V E V V V
23 14 6 5 3 19 16 3
5
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
E V E V D
18 14 5 3 6 20 16 4
6
Caldense
Caldense
E E D D D
15 14 4 3 7 10 21 -11
7
Villa Nova
Villa Nova
E E D D V
12 14 3 3 8 11 23 -12
8
Palmas FR
Palmas FR
D D D D D
0 14 0 0 14 4 39 -35
Series finales

Grupo 7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
V V V E V
30 14 9 3 2 30 10 20
2
Mirassol
Mirassol
D V V V E
26 14 7 5 2 31 9 22
3
Cabofriense
Cabofriense
E V V D D
25 14 7 4 3 26 16 10
4
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
V D D V V
24 14 7 3 4 24 16 8
5
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
E V V E V
23 14 6 5 3 21 11 10
6
Bangu
Bangu
E D D D E
17 14 4 5 5 13 19 -6
7
Nacional PR
Nacional PR
E D D D D
5 14 1 2 11 9 45 -36
8
Toledo EC
Toledo EC
D D D V D
4 14 1 1 12 12 40 -28
Series finales

Grupo 8

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Novorizontino
Novorizontino
V V V D E
31 14 9 4 1 17 7 10
2
São Luiz
São Luiz
V E V V V
23 14 6 5 3 16 10 6
3
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
V E E E V
21 14 5 6 3 18 11 7
4
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
V D V D V
21 14 5 6 3 14 8 6
5
Pelotas
Pelotas
D E E V D
20 14 5 5 4 21 11 10
6
Joinville
Joinville
D E D V E
20 14 5 5 4 17 11 6
7
CA Tubarão
CA Tubarão
D E D E D
7 14 1 4 9 8 23 -15
8
São Caetano
São Caetano
D E D D D
6 14 1 3 10 5 35 -30
Series finales